De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Japan - 14 September 2019 - 22 September 2019 - Indoor
22 Sep - 05h10 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Sep - 08h55 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Sep - 10h15 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Sep - 05h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Madison Keys | 4-6 6-4 1-2 ab. |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Sep - 07h15 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Nicole Gibbs | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Sep - 05h45 | Madison Keys | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 5-7 6-0 6-4 |
18 Sep - 08h15 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
18 Sep - 10h25 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Sep - 05h10 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Sep - 06h40 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Varvara Flink | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Sep - 08h10 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Sep - 10h40 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 6-1 7-5 |
Naomi Osaka | Bye | |||
16 Sep - 06h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Sep - 06h00 | Varvara Flink | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Sep - 07h50 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4 7-6 |
Sloane Stephens | Bye | |||
16 Sep - 05h35 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Sep - 05h45 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
16 Sep - 04h10 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Sep - 04h10 | Madison Keys | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Sep - 07h25 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-0 6-3 |
16 Sep - 04h10 | Nicole Gibbs | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-4 6-3 |
Angelique Kerber | Bye | |||
17 Sep - 08h05 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Sep - 10h10 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Sep - 10h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 6-3 6-1 |
Kiki Bertens | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
15 Sep - 04h10 | Varvara Flink | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-1 7-6 |
15 Sep - 04h10 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
15 Sep - 04h10 | Nicole Gibbs | verslaat | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Sep - 05h45 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Yuki Naito | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
15 Sep - 05h55 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
15 Sep - 07h35 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Kyoka Okamura | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Sep - 03h10 | Whitney Osuigwe | verslaat | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
14 Sep - 03h10 | Nicole Gibbs | verslaat | Ayano Shimizu | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Sep - 03h10 | Katarzyna Kawa | verslaat | Mayo Hibi | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
14 Sep - 03h15 | Varvara Flink | verslaat | Mai Hontama | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
14 Sep - 04h35 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-0 6-4 |
14 Sep - 05h40 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Momoko Kobori | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep - 05h45 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Akiko Omae | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
14 Sep - 06h25 | Viktoriya Tomova | verslaat | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
14 Sep - 06h30 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Miharu Imanishi | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Sep - 08h10 | Yuki Naito | verslaat | Astra Sharma | 1-6 4-1 ab. |
14 Sep - 08h25 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Sep - 08h25 | Kyoka Okamura | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 6-2 6-1 |