De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - 26 Januari 2019 - 3 Februari 2019 - Hardcourt
3 Feb - 11h10 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
2 Feb - 11h05 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Feb - 12h40 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Feb - 08h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 6-1 6-3 |
1 Feb - 09h50 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Feb - 12h00 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
1 Feb - 14h20 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-6 6-1 |
30 Jan - 10h35 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Jan - 11h10 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Jan - 12h20 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 6-1 |
30 Jan - 12h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-3 7-5 |
31 Jan - 09h05 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 7-6 7-5 |
31 Jan - 11h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 4-1 ab. |
31 Jan - 12h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
31 Jan - 14h55 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 6-3 0-6 7-6 |
28 Jan - 09h05 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Conny Perrin | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
28 Jan - 09h10 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
28 Jan - 09h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-1 7-6 |
28 Jan - 11h10 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Jan - 12h15 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Jan - 12h45 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jan - 13h30 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Priscilla Hon | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
28 Jan - 14h15 | Monica Niculescu | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jan - 09h05 | Saisai Zheng | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jan - 09h05 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jan - 11h10 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jan - 11h20 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Timea Babos | 6-0 3-1 ab. |
29 Jan - 12h10 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jan - 13h30 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Jan - 13h35 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
29 Jan - 14h50 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Sabine Lisicki | 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
27 Jan - 06h05 | Priscilla Hon | verslaat | Ayano Shimizu | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jan - 06h10 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jan - 07h20 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-1 2-6 7-5 |
27 Jan - 07h25 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jan - 09h20 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jan - 09h30 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | En Shuo Liang | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Jan - 06h10 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Zuzana Zlochova | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jan - 06h10 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Jan - 06h10 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Jan - 06h10 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Jan - 07h10 | Ayano Shimizu | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Jan - 07h30 | Priscilla Hon | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jan - 07h30 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Watsachol Sawasdee | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jan - 07h40 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Yanin Wisitwarapron | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jan - 08h40 | Zhaoxuan Yang | verslaat | Caroline Dolehide | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
26 Jan - 08h45 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Jan - 08h50 | En Shuo Liang | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Jan - 08h50 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |