De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 9 Februari 2019 - 17 Februari 2019 - Indoor
17 Feb - 15h50 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
16 Feb - 15h10 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
15 Feb - 12h40 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Feb - 14h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Feb - 21h30 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Feb - 14h40 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
13 Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Feb - 21h40 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Tomás Berdych | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Feb - 11h10 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Feb - 13h15 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Feb - 15h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Feb - 19h40 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Feb - 21h15 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Feb - 13h05 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
11 Feb - 15h20 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Feb - 19h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Feb - 21h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
12 Feb - 11h10 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Marius Copil | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Feb - 11h10 | Milos Raonic | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Feb - 12h40 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Feb - 13h10 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Franko Skugor | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Feb - 14h25 | Tomás Berdych | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Feb - 14h55 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | David Goffin | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Feb - 19h40 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Feb - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Feb - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Feb - 13h05 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Feb - 14h40 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
13 Feb - 22h15 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
10 Feb - 11h05 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Marius Copil | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
10 Feb - 11h05 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
10 Feb - 13h15 | Franko Skugor | verslaat | Ryan Nijboer | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb - 13h55 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 7-6 |
Gilles Simon | Bye | |||
9 Feb - 16h55 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Feb - 15h30 | Ryan Nijboer | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Feb - 15h20 | Franko Skugor | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 6-0 |
9 Feb - 12h50 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Scott Griekspoor | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
9 Feb - 11h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Jelle Sels | 6-1 7-6 |
9 Feb - 13h35 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |