De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Bulgarije - 2 Februari 2019 - 10 Februari 2019 - Hardcourt
10 Feb - 16h05 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Feb - 13h05 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
9 Feb - 17h15 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 11h00 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | w.o. |
8 Feb - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
8 Feb - 17h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Feb - 18h40 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Feb - 17h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
6 Feb - 19h20 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 13h10 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Marius Copil | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
7 Feb - 15h15 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Robin Haase | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
7 Feb - 17h10 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Feb - 18h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 15h40 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Feb - 19h05 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
6 Feb - 12h50 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-2 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
4 Feb - 16h25 | Matthew Ebden | verslaat | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
5 Feb - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Feb - 13h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 7-6 |
5 Feb - 11h10 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 7-5 |
6 Feb - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
5 Feb - 17h10 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 6-4 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 18h40 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Feb - 11h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Feb - 13h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-4 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
4 Feb - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Franko Skugor | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 11h10 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
4 Feb - 13h35 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Feb - 14h00 | Alexandar Lazarov | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
3 Feb - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 7-5 6-1 |
3 Feb - 11h10 | Franko Skugor | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 12h45 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | James Ward | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
3 Feb - 13h40 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-6 |
3 Feb - 15h15 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | verslaat | Gabriel Donev | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Feb - 15h25 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Feb - 16h20 | Alexandar Lazarov | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Feb - 16h45 | Luca Vanni | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |