De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Barcelona - 20 April 2019 - 28 April 2019 - Gravel
28 Apr - 16h15 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Apr - 13h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Kei Nishikori | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
27 Apr - 16h30 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Apr - 12h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Apr - 14h25 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Apr - 16h50 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 7-5 |
26 Apr - 18h55 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Guido Pella | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Apr - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Apr - 11h15 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Apr - 13h00 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Apr - 14h15 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
25 Apr - 14h55 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | David Ferrer | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Apr - 17h25 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Apr - 18h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
25 Apr - 19h45 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Apr - 12h00 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Apr - 15h30 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
23 Apr - 16h20 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Apr - 18h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | David Goffin | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Apr - 18h20 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Apr - 20h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Apr - 11h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Apr - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
24 Apr - 12h40 | Mackenzie McDonald | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Apr - 13h15 | David Ferrer | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Apr - 13h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
24 Apr - 15h00 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
24 Apr - 16h05 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Apr - 18h10 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
24 Apr - 18h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
24 Apr - 20h50 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
21 Apr - 12h25 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Apr - 12h30 | Pedro Sousa | verslaat | Guido Andreozzi | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Apr - 12h55 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
21 Apr - 14h05 | Hugo Dellien | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Apr - 15h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 7-5 |
21 Apr - 16h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr - 10h10 | Pedro Sousa | verslaat | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
20 Apr - 10h10 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
20 Apr - 10h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
20 Apr - 12h20 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | verslaat | Carlos Berlocq | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Apr - 13h05 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Apr - 13h25 | Guido Andreozzi | verslaat | Tommy Robredo | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
20 Apr - 14h10 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
20 Apr - 15h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr - 16h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Apr - 16h35 | Hugo Dellien | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
20 Apr - 17h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Apr - 18h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-4 |