De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Bulgarije - 25 September 2022 - 2 Oktober 2022 - Hardcourt
2 Okt - 15h40 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Okt - 15h25 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 7-5 |
1 Okt - 17h25 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 5-7 6-4 5-2 |
30 Sep - 13h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 15h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-1 |
30 Sep - 17h15 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Sep - 19h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
28 Sep - 17h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Sep - 19h20 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
29 Sep - 11h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
29 Sep - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Sep - 12h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep - 15h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
29 Sep - 17h10 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep - 18h55 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Jannik Sinner | Bye | |||
27 Sep - 15h45 | Nuno Borges | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
27 Sep - 20h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 7-6 7-5 |
28 Sep - 13h40 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 7-5 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
26 Sep - 19h00 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
28 Sep - 11h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Sep - 11h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Tim Van Rijthoven | 7-6 7-6 |
28 Sep - 13h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
27 Sep - 17h10 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Sep - 17h10 | Alexandar Lazarov | verslaat | Jiri Lehecka | 7-5 6-3 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye | |||
27 Sep - 13h10 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Sep - 15h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Sep - 11h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
26 Sep - 11h10 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 Sep - 11h10 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Sep - 13h05 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | verslaat | Petr Nesterov | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Sep - 14h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Sep - 11h05 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Sep - 11h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
25 Sep - 12h30 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Alexander Donski | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Sep - 13h30 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Robin Haase | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
25 Sep - 14h20 | Petr Nesterov | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Sep - 15h25 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 5-0 ab. |
25 Sep - 16h55 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Sep - 17h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-3 6-2 |