De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - San Diego - 19 September 2022 - 25 September 2022 - Hardcourt
26 Sep - 01h00 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Sep - 23h10 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Sep - 01h00 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Sep - 20h40 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Sep - 22h40 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Sep - 02h40 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Jenson Brooksby | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
24 Sep - 05h40 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
23 Sep - 02h40 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Sep - 23h20 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 6-3 |
Marcos Giron | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 6-3 | |
James Duckworth | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 7-6 | |
23 Sep - 04h40 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Sep - 20h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
22 Sep - 20h40 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Sep - 22h25 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Daniel Evans | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 22h20 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Emilio Nava | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Sep - 04h55 | Constant Lestienne | verslaat | Brandon Holt | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 02h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 7-5 6-2 |
Marcos Giron | Bye | |||
19 Sep - 23h20 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Sep - 20h40 | Mitchell Krueger | verslaat | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep - 20h40 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
21 Sep - 04h20 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Zachary Svajda | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Sep - 02h40 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Sep - 20h35 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 7-5 |
Pedro Martinez Portero | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 02h40 | Jeffrey John Wolf | verslaat | Stefan Kozlov | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Sep - 21h50 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6 6-3 ab. |
21 Sep - 20h40 | Mackenzie McDonald | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-0 6-2 |
Jenson Brooksby | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Sep - 20h35 | Mitchell Krueger | verslaat | Govind Nanda | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
18 Sep - 20h40 | Emilio Nava | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-5 7-6 |
18 Sep - 22h45 | Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Sep - 23h50 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Marek Gengel | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Sep - 20h35 | Govind Nanda | verslaat | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Sep - 20h40 | Mitchell Krueger | verslaat | Hudson Rivera | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
17 Sep - 22h15 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Giovanni Oradini | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Sep - 22h40 | Emilio Nava | verslaat | Gage Brymer | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Sep - 00h00 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Bradley Klahn | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18 Sep - 00h30 | Marek Gengel | verslaat | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
18 Sep - 02h15 | Facundo Mena | verslaat | Keegan Smith | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Sep - 02h15 | Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-1 7-6 |