De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - Geneva - 14 Mei 2022 - 21 Mei 2022 - Gravel
21 Mei - 15h10 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | João Sousa | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
20 Mei - 14h30 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 7-5 |
20 Mei - 16h15 | João Sousa | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Mei - 13h40 | Reilly Opelka | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
19 Mei - 15h35 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Mei - 18h10 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Mei - 19h55 | João Sousa | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-5 7-5 |
Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-2 7-6 | |
Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-3 | |
18 Mei - 19h35 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
18 Mei - 13h55 | João Sousa | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mei - 15h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Johan Nikles | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Mei - 12h05 | Reilly Opelka | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Mei - 15h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
18 Mei - 18h05 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-1 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
Richard Gasquet | verslaat | John Millman | 6-3 6-1 | |
Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 | |
15 Mei - 17h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |
17 Mei - 12h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Mei - 12h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
15 Mei - 14h05 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
17 Mei - 15h30 | Johan Nikles | verslaat | Leandro Riedi | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
17 Mei - 13h30 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-4 |
Reilly Opelka | Bye | |||
Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-4 | |
17 Mei - 13h45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mei - 20h00 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
15 Mei - 11h05 | Johan Nikles | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Mei - 11h05 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Benjamin Hassan | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Mei - 12h05 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Mei - 12h50 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Mei - 11h00 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Mei - 11h00 | Johan Nikles | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mei - 11h00 | Lukas Rosol | verslaat | Jakub Paul | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Mei - 12h30 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mei - 12h30 | Benjamin Hassan | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mei - 13h10 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mei - 14h10 | Pablo Cuevas | verslaat | Damien Wenger | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Mei - 15h45 | Vitaliy Sachko | verslaat | Lucas Gerch | 7-6 6-3 |