De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 27 September 2021 - 3 Oktober 2021 - Hardcourt
Casper Ruud | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 6-0 6-2 |
2 Okt - 23h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
3 Okt - 01h30 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
1 Okt - 20h35 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-1 |
1 Okt - 22h05 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 7-5 |
2 Okt - 02h40 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Okt - 04h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
30 Sep - 02h40 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Sep - 04h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep - 22h00 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 22h05 | Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
30 Sep - 23h00 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Okt - 00h45 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Okt - 02h40 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Okt - 04h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | August Holmgren | 6-1 6-1 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 02h40 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
29 Sep - 01h30 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Christopher Eubanks | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
29 Sep - 04h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 05h25 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Sep - 22h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-2 7-5 |
29 Sep - 20h30 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-5 |
29 Sep - 23h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 7-6 6-1 |
27 Sep - 22h35 | Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 6-1 7-5 |
28 Sep - 23h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
August Holmgren | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 20h35 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Sep - 20h35 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
29 Sep - 02h30 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-2 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Darian King | 7-6 7-5 |
Alex Bolt | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | August Holmgren | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Federico Gaio | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-2 |
Darian King | verslaat | Lucas Gómez | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Christopher Eubanks | verslaat | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Kevin Anderson | verslaat | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 7-5 |
Alex Bolt | verslaat | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-4 7-6 |
August Holmgren | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 7-6 |
Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
Federico Gaio | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Denis Kudla | verslaat | Zachary Svajda | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |