De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Chili - Santiago de Chile - 6 Maart 2021 - 14 Maart 2021 - Gravel
14 Maa - 20h10 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
13 Maa - 21h05 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Maa - 23h05 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Maa - 15h05 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
12 Maa - 17h40 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Maa - 20h10 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Maa - 22h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Maa - 15h10 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
10 Maa - 17h50 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Maa - 20h15 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Maa - 23h35 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Maa - 15h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Maa - 17h40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Maa - 19h15 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Maa - 23h45 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 6-2 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
9 Maa - 18h35 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-1 0-6 6-4 |
9 Maa - 19h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Maa - 15h05 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Pablo Andújar | Bye | |||
8 Maa - 18h15 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
9 Maa - 23h35 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Gonzalo Lama | 7-5 6-2 |
8 Maa - 20h55 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Maa - 23h35 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
8 Maa - 17h55 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
8 Maa - 16h35 | Pedro Sousa | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-2 6-4 |
Laslo Djere | Bye | |||
9 Maa - 16h05 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
9 Maa - 20h55 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Maa - 20h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Sebastian Baez | 6-3 6-2 |
Benoît Paire | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Maa - 15h05 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 Maa - 15h05 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
8 Maa - 15h05 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Agustin Velotti | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Maa - 17h45 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Maa - 15h05 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Maa - 15h05 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
7 Maa - 15h05 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Pedro Sakamoto | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Maa - 16h50 | Agustin Velotti | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
7 Maa - 17h00 | Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Joao Menezes | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
7 Maa - 17h30 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-0 6-4 |
7 Maa - 19h35 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Hernan Casanova | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
7 Maa - 19h45 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | verslaat | Mario Vilella Martinez | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Nicolas Alvarez | 6-4 6-3 |
Pedro Sakamoto | verslaat | Rafael Matos | 6-3 6-1 |
Agustin Velotti | verslaat | Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4 6-3 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Christian Lindell | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | verslaat | Guilherme Clezar | 6-4 6-2 |
Mario Vilella Martinez | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 6-4 6-2 |
Emilio Gómez | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-2 6-3 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Hernan Casanova | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 6-4 6-2 |
Thomaz Bellucci | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Baez | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
Joao Menezes | verslaat | Michel Vernier | 6-2 6-3 |