De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Mallorca - 20 Juni 2021 - 27 Juni 2021 - Gras
26 Jun - 16h05 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Jun - 16h15 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jun - 18h40 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Jun - 12h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Jun - 15h50 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Jun - 17h30 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jun - 19h15 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 6-2 | |
Casper Ruud | verslaat | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-4 | |
23 Jun - 13h40 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jun - 15h35 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jun - 11h00 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | w.o. |
23 Jun - 19h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Jun - 19h05 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
22 Jun - 18h55 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 5-2 ab. |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 6-2 | |
21 Jun - 20h15 | Tennys Sandgren | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 7-5 |
Casper Ruud | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-6 | |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
21 Jun - 17h15 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Jun - 15h55 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
21 Jun - 15h20 | Lukas Klein | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Jun - 16h40 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
22 Jun - 20h00 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Guido Pella | 7-5 7-6 | |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
21 Jun - 16h50 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
21 Jun - 19h15 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Jun - 18h35 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-3 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
20 Jun - 13h40 | Lukas Klein | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
20 Jun - 13h40 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 16h00 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | João Sousa | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Jun - 11h10 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
19 Jun - 11h35 | Nicola Kuhn | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jun - 13h05 | Lukas Klein | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 13h50 | Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
19 Jun - 14h35 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Daniel Rincon | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Jun - 16h05 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Marc Othman Ktiri | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jun - 16h30 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
19 Jun - 18h35 | João Sousa | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-4 6-4 |