De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 30 Oktober 2021 - 7 November 2021 - Indoor
7 Nov - 15h10 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
6 Nov - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 6-0 7-6 |
6 Nov - 17h00 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Nov - 14h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | James Duckworth | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
5 Nov - 16h45 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Nov - 19h45 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Nov - 21h50 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Nov - 11h10 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Nov - 11h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
4 Nov - 13h40 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Nov - 15h00 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | w.o. |
4 Nov - 17h25 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
4 Nov - 19h40 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Nov - 20h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
4 Nov - 22h55 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Nov - 21h25 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 23h45 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-0 |
3 Nov - 11h05 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
3 Nov - 11h10 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 7-5 |
3 Nov - 11h10 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
3 Nov - 13h05 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 7-6 |
3 Nov - 13h30 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 7-5 7-6 |
3 Nov - 14h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
3 Nov - 14h45 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Reilly Opelka | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Nov - 16h20 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 7-5 |
3 Nov - 16h25 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 4-2 ab. |
3 Nov - 17h30 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
3 Nov - 18h45 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Nov - 20h20 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Nov - 21h20 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Marin Cilic | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Nov - 22h20 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-5 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
31 Okt - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-1 7-5 |
31 Okt - 11h10 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
31 Okt - 13h10 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 6-1 |
31 Okt - 13h45 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
31 Okt - 14h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-0 |
31 Okt - 16h05 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
31 Okt - 16h25 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
30 Okt - 10h05 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Federico Coria | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
30 Okt - 10h05 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
30 Okt - 12h15 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
30 Okt - 12h30 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
30 Okt - 15h00 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Arthur Fils | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Okt - 15h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
30 Okt - 16h45 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Okt - 17h25 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
30 Okt - 18h45 | Miomir Kecmanovic | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Okt - 20h20 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
30 Okt - 21h00 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Harold Mayot | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
30 Okt - 21h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 7-6 |
30 Okt - 22h25 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
30 Okt - 22h35 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Luca Van Assche | 6-2 7-6 |