De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Stuttgart - 7 Juni 2021 - 14 Juni 2021 - Gravel
13 Jun - 12h10 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Jun - 12h50 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
Marin Cilic | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 7-6 | |
11 Jun - 18h40 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Alex De Minaur | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Jun - 14h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 7-6 |
Sam Querrey | verslaat | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jun - 11h05 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Jun - 11h05 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | James Duckworth | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Jun - 12h50 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 13h15 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Jun - 14h00 | Alex De Minaur | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 15h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Jun - 16h50 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 5-3 ab. |
11 Jun - 17h15 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
9 Jun - 19h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jun - 14h20 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Jun - 12h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 6-3 7-6 |
Alex De Minaur | Bye | |||
9 Jun - 11h10 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 15h30 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jun - 12h35 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
8 Jun - 14h50 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Jun - 11h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jun - 16h00 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-5 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
9 Jun - 12h45 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jun - 11h10 | Sam Querrey | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Jun - 12h25 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | verslaat | Radu Albot | 7-6 7-6 |
Hubert Hurkacz | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Jun - 11h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Jun - 11h15 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
8 Jun - 12h20 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
8 Jun - 15h00 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 11h00 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Jun - 11h00 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Luke Saville | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
7 Jun - 12h00 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 6-0 7-6 |
7 Jun - 12h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Jun - 15h00 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
7 Jun - 16h00 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
7 Jun - 17h10 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
7 Jun - 17h55 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | João Sousa | 7-5 6-3 |