De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Servië - Belgrade - 18 April 2021 - 25 April 2021 - Gravel
25 Apr - 17h10 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
24 Apr - 17h20 | Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Novak Djokovic | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
24 Apr - 21h05 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-7 6-0 |
23 Apr - 13h05 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Apr - 15h00 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Apr - 17h05 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
23 Apr - 19h45 | Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Apr - 12h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
21 Apr - 16h40 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Apr - 18h00 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Apr - 20h00 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Apr - 12h10 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | John Millman | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
22 Apr - 14h40 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
22 Apr - 17h20 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 6-2 |
22 Apr - 19h10 | Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Novak Djokovic | Bye | |||
20 Apr - 12h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Apr - 12h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Apr - 14h35 | Miomir Kecmanovic | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 7-6 |
Aslan Karatsev | Bye | |||
20 Apr - 20h35 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
20 Apr - 20h10 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Francisco Cerundolo | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
20 Apr - 18h45 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Apr - 19h05 | John Millman | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Apr - 13h40 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | João Sousa | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Apr - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye | |||
19 Apr - 21h15 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
19 Apr - 12h05 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Apr - 13h50 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 6-4 |
Matteo Berrettini | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
19 Apr - 12h05 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
19 Apr - 12h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | João Sousa | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Apr - 14h00 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Apr - 14h25 | Francisco Cerundolo | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Apr - 15h40 | João Sousa | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Apr - 15h45 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Marko Miladinovic | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Apr - 16h15 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Apr - 17h25 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
18 Apr - 17h25 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Apr - 17h25 | Hamad Medjedovic | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Apr - 18h55 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-7 6-2 0-0 ab. |
18 Apr - 19h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 7-5 6-4 |