De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 17 Oktober 2021 - 24 Oktober 2021 - Indoor
24 Okt - 16h45 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Okt - 15h00 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Okt - 17h30 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Jenson Brooksby | 6-4 6-0 |
22 Okt - 15h10 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Okt - 16h55 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Okt - 18h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Okt - 20h15 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Okt - 14h55 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
20 Okt - 17h10 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Okt - 18h35 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Okt - 21h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Okt - 13h05 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Okt - 14h40 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
21 Okt - 18h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Okt - 21h20 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Jannik Sinner | Bye | |||
19 Okt - 16h25 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Okt - 16h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Okt - 18h25 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
19 Okt - 20h50 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Okt - 18h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19 Okt - 22h15 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Okt - 16h25 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Okt - 20h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
19 Okt - 13h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-3 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
19 Okt - 14h40 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Okt - 14h35 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
19 Okt - 19h00 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Okt - 13h10 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
18 Okt - 13h10 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Okt - 14h45 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Okt - 16h15 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Okt - 12h05 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Gauthier Onclin | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Okt - 12h05 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Okt - 13h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Liam Broady | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
17 Okt - 14h00 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
17 Okt - 15h30 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Okt - 16h10 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
17 Okt - 17h25 | Jenson Brooksby | verslaat | Michael Geerts | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Okt - 18h10 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-2 |