De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - 17 Juli 2021 - 25 Juli 2021 - Hardcourt
25 Jul - 04h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Jul - 03h40 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Jul - 05h10 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | John Isner | 7-5 6-4 |
Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-1 6-1 | |
23 Jul - 02h45 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jul - 06h05 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
23 Jul - 04h40 | John Isner | verslaat | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Denis Kudla | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Alex Bolt | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
22 Jul - 02h05 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Jul - 03h30 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Jul - 04h25 | John Isner | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
22 Jul - 04h50 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jul - 07h00 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 6-1 6-7 7-5 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye | |||
21 Jul - 03h25 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Jul - 06h05 | Denis Kudla | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
21 Jul - 02h05 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye | |||
21 Jul - 02h05 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jul - 02h05 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | verslaat | Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7 6-0 6-4 |
20 Jul - 04h05 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Jul - 03h50 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Jul - 02h00 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 3-1 ab. |
20 Jul - 03h30 | Brandon Nakashima | verslaat | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Sam Querrey | Bye | |||
20 Jul - 02h05 | Alex Bolt | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 0-6 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jul - 05h40 | Emilio Gómez | verslaat | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Jul - 02h00 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Jason Jung | 6-1 6-4 |
John Isner | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Alex Rybakov | 6-2 7-6 |
Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 7-6 |
Matthew Ebden | verslaat | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Sarkissian | verslaat | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2 7-6 ab. |
Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Ricardo Rodríguez-Pace | 7-6 6-3 |
Alex Rybakov | verslaat | Gage Brymer | 6-3 6-4 |
Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Lucas Gómez | 7-6 7-6 |
Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Matthew Ebden | verslaat | Harri Heliovaara | 6-2 6-2 |
John-Patrick Smith | verslaat | Oscar Manuel Sanchez Hirales | 6-1 6-2 |
Yosuke Watanuki | verslaat | Luis Patino | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Alexander Sarkissian | verslaat | Raymond Sarmiento | 6-4 6-1 |