De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - München - 24 April 2021 - 2 Mei 2021 - Gravel
2 Mei - 13h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Mei - 13h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Mei - 15h25 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Apr - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
30 Apr - 14h30 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
1 Mei - 17h20 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | John Millman | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mei - 17h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Apr - 11h05 | John Millman | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-4 0-2 ab. |
28 Apr - 12h50 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Apr - 14h25 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Apr - 16h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
29 Apr - 11h05 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | w.o. |
29 Apr - 12h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
29 Apr - 12h35 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Apr - 15h00 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
26 Apr - 15h35 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 12h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Apr - 11h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-4 |
Filip Krajinovic | Bye | |||
27 Apr - 14h45 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
27 Apr - 14h30 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
27 Apr - 12h55 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Apr - 13h15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Apr - 17h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-1 7-6 |
26 Apr - 17h45 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Norbert Gombos | Bye | |||
26 Apr - 11h10 | John Millman | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
26 Apr - 14h25 | Guido Pella | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-0 2-0 ab. |
27 Apr - 11h10 | Pablo Cuevas | verslaat | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
25 Apr - 11h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Apr - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
25 Apr - 12h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Apr - 12h40 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Apr - 11h05 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Apr - 11h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Apr - 12h25 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Apr - 12h30 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
24 Apr - 13h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Apr - 14h25 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
24 Apr - 14h25 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
24 Apr - 15h40 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 6-3 |