De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 17 Juli 2021 - 25 Juli 2021 - Gravel
24 Jul - 11h05 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
24 Jul - 13h35 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 6-0 |
23 Jul - 10h35 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
23 Jul - 13h15 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
23 Jul - 16h10 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Jul - 17h10 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
21 Jul - 10h35 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Zizou Bergs | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
21 Jul - 12h55 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 6-0 6-7 7-6 |
21 Jul - 15h35 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Jul - 17h30 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Jul - 10h40 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Jul - 12h35 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
22 Jul - 15h15 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
22 Jul - 17h35 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Johan Nikles | 6-2 6-1 | |
Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 4-6 6-3 6-3 | |
Feliciano López | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 4-6 6-3 6-3 ab. | |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
20 Jul - 10h35 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 17h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
Benoît Paire | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 7-6 | |
20 Jul - 15h05 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Leandro Riedi | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Jul - 15h35 | Hugo Gaston | verslaat | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-4 6-2 |
Marc Polmans | verslaat | Sandro Ehrat | 7-5 6-3 | |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
20 Jul - 12h05 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-3 |
Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-1 | |
20 Jul - 17h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-4 6-4 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Oscar Otte | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-4 6-3 |
Sandro Ehrat | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Steven Diez | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jul - 10h35 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Damien Wenger | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jul - 10h35 | Zizou Bergs | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 12h25 | Sandro Ehrat | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 12h25 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jul - 13h50 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jul - 14h35 | Kacper Zuk | verslaat | Andrea Vavassori | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
17 Jul - 16h30 | Roberto Marcora | verslaat | Gonzalo Escobar | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Jul - 16h35 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Pedro Sakamoto | 6-1 6-3 |