De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Marbella - 5 April 2021 - 11 April 2021 - Hardcourt
11 Apr - 14h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
10 Apr - 14h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
10 Apr - 16h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Apr - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
9 Apr - 15h20 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
9 Apr - 18h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-4 6-0 |
9 Apr - 19h55 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Apr - 12h05 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
7 Apr - 13h30 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Apr - 15h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
7 Apr - 19h50 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Mario Vilella Martinez | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Apr - 12h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Apr - 13h45 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-2 6-1 |
8 Apr - 15h15 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Apr - 17h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Feliciano López | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
6 Apr - 14h10 | Mario Vilella Martinez | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Apr - 12h10 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Apr - 15h20 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
5 Apr - 12h05 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
5 Apr - 16h45 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
5 Apr - 18h00 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Apr - 14h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Apr - 12h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 16h00 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-5 6-3 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
6 Apr - 17h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
6 Apr - 12h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Apr - 15h45 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-1 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
5 Apr - 12h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Apr - 12h05 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
5 Apr - 13h45 | Mario Vilella Martinez | verslaat | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
5 Apr - 14h50 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Steven Diez | 7-5 6-3 |
4 Apr - 12h05 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
4 Apr - 12h05 | Lorenzo Giustino | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Apr - 14h10 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Apr - 14h25 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Apr - 14h50 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Leo Borg | 6-1 6-0 |
4 Apr - 15h40 | Nikola Milojevic | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-7 6-3 4-1 ab. |
4 Apr - 15h40 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Apr - 16h15 | Mario Vilella Martinez | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 6-4 |