De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Halle - 12 Juni 2021 - 20 Juni 2021 - Gras
20 Jun - 14h15 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
19 Jun - 14h35 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
18 Jun - 11h15 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Jun - 12h55 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jun - 15h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Jun - 16h20 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 13h15 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jun - 15h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Roger Federer | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun - 17h05 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Kei Nishikori | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
17 Jun - 14h05 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jun - 15h55 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
17 Jun - 18h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Jun - 11h05 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | David Goffin | 1-6 7-5 0-0 ab. |
14 Jun - 13h00 | Jordan Thompson | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Jun - 13h35 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Jun - 14h55 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Jun - 16h45 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Kei Nishikori | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
15 Jun - 14h00 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jun - 14h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Jun - 16h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 16h10 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 16h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
13 Jun - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | James Duckworth | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jun - 12h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 12h50 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | João Sousa | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun - 13h50 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun - 15h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun - 13h20 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 2-6 6-0 7-5 |
12 Jun - 16h45 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Jun - 14h35 | João Sousa | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
12 Jun - 15h05 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Jun - 12h20 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | verslaat | Nicola Kuhn | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Radu Albot | 4-6 6-3 7-5 | |
12 Jun - 17h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
12 Jun - 16h40 | Ricardas Berankis | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
12 Jun - 13h25 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 6-4 0-0 ab. |