De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 5 April 2021 - 11 April 2021 - Gravel
11 Apr - 13h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
10 Apr - 12h05 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
10 Apr - 15h10 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Apr - 11h10 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Apr - 12h50 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
9 Apr - 16h00 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
9 Apr - 18h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
7 Apr - 11h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Apr - 12h50 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Apr - 15h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
7 Apr - 18h25 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Apr - 11h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 7-5 6-1 |
8 Apr - 13h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 6-1 1-6 7-6 |
8 Apr - 15h35 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Apr - 17h30 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | John Millman | 6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Evans | Bye | |||
6 Apr - 14h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-0 6-1 |
5 Apr - 12h50 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Apr - 11h05 | John Millman | verslaat | Federico Coria | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
6 Apr - 15h05 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
6 Apr - 13h35 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-1 6-3 |
6 Apr - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | João Sousa | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
5 Apr - 14h50 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
6 Apr - 15h50 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 18h35 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Bye | |||
5 Apr - 11h05 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-0 |
5 Apr - 18h00 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |
6 Apr - 17h35 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
5 Apr - 11h05 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
5 Apr - 11h05 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Apr - 12h40 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
5 Apr - 13h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 7-5 1-1 ab. |
4 Apr - 10h05 | Liam Broady | verslaat | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Apr - 10h05 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Apr - 10h05 | Maxime Janvier | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Apr - 11h45 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Apr - 11h45 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Francesco Forti | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Apr - 11h50 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
4 Apr - 14h25 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Apr - 14h45 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 6-4 |