De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 12 Oktober 2020 - 18 Oktober 2020 - Gravel
18 Okt - 12h05 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Okt - 11h10 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 2-6 6-2 4-1 ab. |
17 Okt - 13h15 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Okt - 10h05 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Okt - 11h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Okt - 13h40 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
16 Okt - 16h05 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Okt - 14h20 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Okt - 12h55 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
15 Okt - 15h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Okt - 12h55 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Okt - 11h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Okt - 10h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-2 6-1 |
Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 3-6 6-1 | |
14 Okt - 16h25 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 7-5 |
Danilo Petrovic | Bye | |||
13 Okt - 12h30 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Okt - 10h10 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 7-6 |
13 Okt - 10h10 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 7-5 7-5 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
14 Okt - 10h15 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Okt - 14h25 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
12 Okt - 13h05 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
12 Okt - 11h50 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Okt - 16h00 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-4 7-6 ab. |
14 Okt - 10h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-0 6-4 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
13 Okt - 12h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | verslaat | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Okt - 10h10 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-1 7-5 |
13 Okt - 14h45 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-1 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
11 Okt - 10h00 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Okt - 10h10 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
11 Okt - 12h05 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Okt - 12h35 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Okt - 11h35 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
10 Okt - 11h40 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6 7-6 6-0 |
10 Okt - 13h00 | Andrea Pellegrino | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
10 Okt - 13h40 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Matteo Gigante | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Okt - 14h30 | Danilo Petrovic | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Okt - 15h40 | Andrea Arnaboldi | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
10 Okt - 15h50 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Okt - 16h15 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | JC Aragone | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |