De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Köln - 12 Oktober 2020 - 18 Oktober 2020 - Indoor
18 Okt - 14h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Okt - 14h10 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Okt - 16h25 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
16 Okt - 14h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
16 Okt - 16h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Dennis Novak | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
16 Okt - 18h25 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Okt - 20h00 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 5-7 6-0 |
14 Okt - 14h05 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
14 Okt - 16h55 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Okt - 18h30 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Okt - 20h10 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Okt - 14h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Okt - 15h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Marin Cilic | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
15 Okt - 18h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Okt - 19h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
13 Okt - 21h45 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Okt - 20h00 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 7-5 7-6 |
12 Okt - 18h30 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Benoît Paire | Bye | |||
12 Okt - 19h30 | Dennis Novak | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Okt - 15h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Okt - 15h30 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
12 Okt - 14h05 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Okt - 16h10 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
13 Okt - 14h10 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
12 Okt - 17h35 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Okt - 15h45 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | John Millman | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Okt - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-0 6-3 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
11 Okt - 11h00 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
11 Okt - 11h05 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Okt - 12h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Okt - 13h50 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
10 Okt - 11h05 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Okt - 11h10 | Daniel Masur | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Okt - 12h30 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Okt - 12h30 | Henri Laaksonen | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Okt - 14h00 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Okt - 14h15 | Lloyd Harris | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
10 Okt - 15h55 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Okt - 15h55 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 7-5 6-4 |