De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Chili - Santiago de Chile - 22 Februari 2020 - 1 Maart 2020 - Gravel
1 Maa - 20h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
29 Feb - 21h10 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Feb - 23h20 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Feb - 16h05 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 7-5 |
28 Feb - 18h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Feb - 22h05 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Hugo Dellien | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
29 Feb - 01h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
28 Feb - 00h40 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 0-6 7-6 |
27 Feb - 18h55 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-4 |
Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 5-7 7-6 7-6 | |
Hugo Dellien | verslaat | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 7-6 | |
27 Feb - 17h10 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Feb - 21h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 6-2 |
Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-3 | |
26 Feb - 23h05 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 7-5 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
25 Feb - 17h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
24 Feb - 19h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
25 Feb - 21h15 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-2 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
25 Feb - 17h05 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
25 Feb - 00h35 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Feb - 17h05 | Hugo Dellien | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
25 Feb - 17h05 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
24 Feb - 21h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
25 Feb - 20h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-4 6-2 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
25 Feb - 19h00 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Feb - 18h50 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Feb - 00h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Feb - 16h00 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Orlando Luz | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Feb - 16h10 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Feb - 17h40 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Feb - 18h25 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Pedro Sakamoto | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
22 Feb - 16h10 | Renzo Olivo | verslaat | Victor Nunez | 6-0 7-6 |
22 Feb - 16h10 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Vadym Ursu | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Feb - 17h15 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Andrés Molteni | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Feb - 18h10 | Orlando Luz | verslaat | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Feb - 18h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Matias Gaedechens | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Feb - 18h50 | Andrea Collarini | verslaat | Martin Cuevas | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Feb - 19h00 | Filip Horansky | verslaat | Gonzalo Lama | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Feb - 20h30 | Pedro Sakamoto | verslaat | Fernando Romboli | 6-1 6-2 |