De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Argentinië - Córdoba - 3 Februari 2020 - 9 Februari 2020 - Gravel
9 Feb - 23h40 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
8 Feb - 23h15 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
9 Feb - 01h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
7 Feb - 19h45 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Feb - 21h45 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 00h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-0 7-6 |
8 Feb - 02h10 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
5 Feb - 19h45 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Feb - 22h10 | Pablo Cuevas | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
6 Feb - 00h15 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
6 Feb - 04h10 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Attila Balázs | 6-3 6-0 |
6 Feb - 19h45 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Feb - 21h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
7 Feb - 00h35 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Feb - 03h25 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 7-5 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 01h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Feb - 20h25 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Feb - 19h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 7-6 |
Laslo Djere | Bye | |||
4 Feb - 18h05 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
4 Feb - 22h15 | Pedro Cachin | verslaat | Hugo Dellien | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Feb - 23h35 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 7-5 |
3 Feb - 23h45 | Pablo Cuevas | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Feb - 20h35 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
3 Feb - 19h45 | Attila Balázs | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 7-6 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
4 Feb - 01h50 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
4 Feb - 18h10 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Feb - 20h50 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-3 |
Guido Pella | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
2 Feb - 15h05 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 4-2 ab. |
2 Feb - 15h05 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Filip Horansky | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
2 Feb - 16h40 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Feb - 17h45 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Feb - 20h00 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
1 Feb - 19h00 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 7-5 6-2 |
1 Feb - 17h30 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 7-5 6-3 |
Filip Horansky | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 6-4 | |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2 7-6 | |
Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 5-7 7-5 6-1 | |
1 Feb - 20h35 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
1 Feb - 18h05 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |