De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kazachstan - Nur-Sultan - 20 September 2021 - 26 September 2021 - Indoor
26 Sep - 10h40 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Sep - 12h30 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
24 Sep - 08h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
24 Sep - 11h20 | James Duckworth | verslaat | John Millman | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Sep - 13h05 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 7-6 2-6 6-0 |
24 Sep - 15h25 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-4 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-4 | |
Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Timofey Skatov | 6-2 6-3 | |
James Duckworth | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-3 | |
John Millman | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-7 7-5 | |
Laslo Djere | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-7 6-4 | |
Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 6-4 | |
23 Sep - 13h25 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
23 Sep - 14h05 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Aslan Karatsev | Bye | |||
22 Sep - 09h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
20 Sep - 12h20 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
21 Sep - 08h10 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-2 6-4 |
Filip Krajinovic | Bye | |||
22 Sep - 16h30 | James Duckworth | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Sep - 12h40 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Sep - 12h45 | John Millman | verslaat | Dmitry Popko | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Sep - 17h20 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
21 Sep - 10h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
22 Sep - 08h00 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-3 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye | |||
21 Sep - 15h15 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Sep - 11h00 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Sep - 15h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Bublik | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
20 Sep - 08h05 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
20 Sep - 08h10 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Matthew Ebden | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Sep - 10h20 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Sep - 10h35 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Sep - 08h10 | Matthew Ebden | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Sep - 08h10 | Dmitry Popko | verslaat | Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Sep - 09h30 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Sep - 10h00 | Maxime Cressy | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-3 2-1 ab. |
19 Sep - 11h00 | Marc Polmans | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6 7-5 4-1 ab. |
19 Sep - 11h00 | Denis Yevseyev | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep - 12h30 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Andrea Vavassori | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Sep - 14h00 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Kacper Zuk | 6-2 6-3 |