De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 1 Mei 2021 - 9 Mei 2021 - Gravel
9 Mei - 18h45 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
8 Mei - 16h10 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Mei - 21h00 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mei - 13h10 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | John Isner | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Mei - 15h30 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mei - 19h10 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-1 |
7 Mei - 20h40 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
6 Mei - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Mei - 11h10 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 6-3 |
6 Mei - 12h45 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
6 Mei - 15h15 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Mei - 15h30 | John Isner | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
6 Mei - 17h55 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Mei - 19h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Mei - 19h45 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Mei - 15h50 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Mei - 16h10 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Mei - 13h15 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | John Millman | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
5 Mei - 13h20 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Kei Nishikori | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Mei - 19h55 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Mei - 20h10 | Alex De Minaur | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
5 Mei - 18h10 | John Isner | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | |
5 Mei - 11h10 | Aslan Karatsev | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 5-7 6-4 | |
5 Mei - 20h50 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Mei - 20h30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-2 |
Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-4 | |
5 Mei - 14h20 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Mei - 11h10 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Mei - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
2 Mei - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-7 6-4 0-0 ab. |
2 Mei - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
2 Mei - 11h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Mei - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mei - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mei - 13h35 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 7-5 7-6 |
2 Mei - 14h15 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
1 Mei - 11h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Mei - 11h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mei - 11h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mei - 11h10 | Gianluca Mager | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Mei - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
1 Mei - 12h45 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Mei - 12h50 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | verslaat | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Mei - 13h10 | Carlos Taberner | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
1 Mei - 14h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
1 Mei - 14h55 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Mei - 16h15 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Mei - 16h30 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
1 Mei - 17h15 | Stefano Travaglia | verslaat | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
1 Mei - 18h10 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |