De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Lyon - 16 Mei 2021 - 22 Mei 2021 - Indoor
23 Mei - 14h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-1 6-1 | |
22 Mei - 14h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
21 Mei - 10h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Mei - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mei - 13h40 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-1 7-6 |
22 Mei - 15h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
20 Mei - 16h40 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Mei - 18h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
20 Mei - 13h15 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Mei - 17h55 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 6-3 |
Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 1-6 6-4 | |
19 Mei - 17h55 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | David Goffin | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Mei - 10h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
20 Mei - 15h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 6-1 6-4 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
17 Mei - 14h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Mei - 16h15 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
19 Mei - 14h05 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 0-6 6-3 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
18 Mei - 13h50 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mei - 11h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Mei - 11h10 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
18 Mei - 10h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
17 Mei - 17h05 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Mei - 12h50 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-3 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
18 Mei - 13h40 | Gaël Monfils | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Mei - 14h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mei - 15h40 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-3 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
17 Mei - 10h15 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
17 Mei - 10h15 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Mei - 10h20 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
17 Mei - 11h40 | João Sousa | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
16 Mei - 10h25 | Antoine Hoang | verslaat | Go Soeda | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Mei - 10h25 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | verslaat | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Mei - 10h25 | Grégoire Barrère | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mei - 11h45 | Alessandro Giannessi | verslaat | Peter Polansky | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Mei - 12h20 | Kamil Majchrzak | verslaat | Liam Broady | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
16 Mei - 12h20 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
16 Mei - 13h15 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
16 Mei - 18h35 | João Sousa | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-4 |