De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - Parma - 24 Mei 2021 - 30 Mei 2021 - Gravel
29 Mei - 15h20 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Mei - 15h20 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
28 Mei - 18h25 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Mei - 11h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Mei - 13h10 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Mei - 14h30 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Mei - 16h00 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Mei - 10h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Flavio Cobolli | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
26 Mei - 11h50 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
26 Mei - 12h45 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
26 Mei - 14h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 7-5 3-1 ab. |
26 Mei - 15h25 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Mei - 16h40 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
26 Mei - 17h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Mei - 19h00 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 7-5 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Bye | |||
25 Mei - 12h05 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mei - 13h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
25 Mei - 15h05 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Jan-Lennard Struff | Bye | |||
23 Mei - 15h45 | Flavio Cobolli | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
25 Mei - 17h20 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Mei - 11h00 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Mei - 18h15 | Aljaz Bedene | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Mei - 10h05 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Mei - 15h05 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
25 Mei - 16h00 | Richard Gasquet | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Mei - 17h45 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-0 6-4 |
25 Mei - 19h20 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 7-6 |
Benoît Paire | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Mei - 12h10 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Mei - 12h10 | Daniel Altmaier | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Mei - 12h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
23 Mei - 15h00 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Matteo Viola | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
22 Mei - 12h05 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Francesco Passaro | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Mei - 12h05 | Norbert Gombos | verslaat | Max Purcell | 4-1 ab. |
22 Mei - 12h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | verslaat | Ulises Blanch | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Mei - 13h20 | Daniel Altmaier | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Mei - 13h30 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Mei - 13h45 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | James Duckworth | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Mei - 15h05 | Matteo Viola | verslaat | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
22 Mei - 15h30 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |