De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zweden - November 2021 - 13 November 2021 - Indoor
13 Nov - 16h00 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
12 Nov - 18h10 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
12 Nov - 21h00 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 7-5 |
11 Nov - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
11 Nov - 14h20 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Nov - 18h15 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
11 Nov - 20h55 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
10 Nov - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Nov - 12h10 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Nov - 14h00 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Andrea Vavassori | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Nov - 14h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Nov - 15h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
10 Nov - 15h55 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Nov - 18h10 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Nov - 20h50 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | Bye | |||
9 Nov - 18h45 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Nov - 16h00 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Leo Borg | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Nov - 20h40 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Evans | Bye | |||
7 Nov - 19h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
9 Nov - 15h20 | Pedro Martinez Portero | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
8 Nov - 19h00 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Nov - 14h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
8 Nov - 14h05 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
8 Nov - 17h20 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 6-4 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
7 Nov - 17h35 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-0 |
9 Nov - 14h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Nov - 20h50 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-2 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
7 Nov - 12h05 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Nino Serdarusic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Nov - 12h10 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Nov - 14h10 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Nov - 14h25 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Nov - 12h00 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Danilo Petrovic | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Nov - 12h00 | Nino Serdarusic | verslaat | Simon Freund | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
6 Nov - 14h00 | Pavel Kotov | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Nov - 14h30 | Andrea Vavassori | verslaat | Nikola Milojevic | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
6 Nov - 14h45 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Jonathan Mridha | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Nov - 16h15 | Viktor Durasovic | verslaat | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
6 Nov - 16h40 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Mattéo Martineau | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
6 Nov - 17h20 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4 7-6 |