De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zweden - 17 Oktober 2016 - 23 Oktober 2016 - Indoor
23 Okt - 15h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Jack Sock | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Okt - 13h15 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Okt - 15h25 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
21 Okt - 12h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
21 Okt - 14h55 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Okt - 18h45 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Gastão Elias | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Okt - 20h40 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Okt - 16h10 | Ivo Karlovic | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
19 Okt - 20h40 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Okt - 12h10 | Kevin Anderson | verslaat | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Okt - 12h15 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Okt - 14h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Okt - 15h50 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Nicolas Almagro | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Okt - 18h45 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Okt - 20h25 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
18 Okt - 13h10 | Gastão Elias | verslaat | Ivan Dodig | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Okt - 14h50 | Dustin Brown | verslaat | Gilles Müller | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
19 Okt - 13h35 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 14h10 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Donald Young | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Okt - 20h20 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Okt - 16h00 | Radu Albot | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Okt - 18h45 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | John Isner | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Okt - 12h10 | Nicolas Almagro | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
18 Okt - 18h45 | Mikael Ymer | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-1 |
Ivo Karlovic | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 17h45 | Kevin Anderson | verslaat | Marcos Baghdatis | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
17 Okt - 14h05 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Okt - 12h10 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Benjamin Becker | 6-3 6-4 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Okt - 11h05 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Okt - 11h10 | Adam Pavlasek | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Okt - 12h50 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Okt - 14h10 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Patrik Rosenholm | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Okt - 10h05 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Amir Weintraub | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Okt - 10h05 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Okt - 11h10 | Matthias Bachinger | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Okt - 11h15 | Patrik Rosenholm | verslaat | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Okt - 12h50 | Adam Pavlasek | verslaat | Carl Söderlund | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Okt - 14h40 | Tobias Kamke | verslaat | Dragos Dima | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Okt - 15h40 | Daniel Brands | verslaat | Michal Konecny | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Okt - 16h10 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Ivan Nedelko | 6-4 6-3 |