De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zweden - 16 Oktober 2017 - 22 Oktober 2017 - Indoor
22 Okt - 15h40 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Okt - 13h20 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Okt - 15h15 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
20 Okt - 13h50 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Jack Sock | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
20 Okt - 17h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Okt - 18h45 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Okt - 20h40 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Okt - 14h00 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Okt - 15h35 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
18 Okt - 21h10 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Okt - 12h15 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
19 Okt - 14h25 | Kevin Anderson | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Okt - 15h45 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Okt - 18h50 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Jerzy Janowicz | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Okt - 20h50 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 7-6 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
18 Okt - 12h10 | Jerzy Janowicz | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
18 Okt - 15h50 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Simone Bolelli | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Okt - 18h45 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
Jack Sock | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 12h10 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-0 7-5 |
17 Okt - 18h45 | Elias Ymer | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
17 Okt - 13h40 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Okt - 12h10 | Yuichi Sugita | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
17 Okt - 21h15 | Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Okt - 13h20 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Marius Copil | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
Juan Martin Del Potro | Bye | |||
17 Okt - 15h15 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Okt - 18h15 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
17 Okt - 14h20 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-2 |
Kevin Anderson | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Okt - 12h10 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Zdenek Kolar | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
16 Okt - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Tim Smyczek | 6-4 6-0 |
16 Okt - 13h20 | Simone Bolelli | verslaat | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
16 Okt - 15h55 | Jerzy Janowicz | verslaat | Jürgen Zopp | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
15 Okt - 11h10 | Tim Smyczek | verslaat | Stéphane Robert | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
15 Okt - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Karl Friberg | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Okt - 13h20 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Okt - 14h20 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Fred Simonsson | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Okt - 14h45 | Zdenek Kolar | verslaat | Marco Trungelliti | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
15 Okt - 15h40 | Simone Bolelli | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Okt - 17h10 | Illya Marchenko | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Okt - 17h25 | Jerzy Janowicz | verslaat | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |