De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - Gstaad - 23 Juli 2018 - 29 Juli 2018 - Gravel
29 Jul - 11h40 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jul - 15h45 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Jul - 17h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jul - 10h40 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jul - 12h10 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Facundo Bagnis | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jul - 14h40 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Viktor Galovic | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
27 Jul - 17h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Jul - 10h35 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
25 Jul - 14h50 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Jul - 16h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul - 17h30 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
26 Jul - 10h35 | Viktor Galovic | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jul - 13h00 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Borna Coric | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
26 Jul - 15h10 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
26 Jul - 17h30 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-1 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
23 Jul - 10h40 | Jürgen Zopp | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jul - 17h30 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Nicolas Almagro | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jul - 10h40 | Facundo Bagnis | verslaat | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
24 Jul - 14h20 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Jul - 15h50 | Oriol Roca Batalla | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
24 Jul - 15h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jul - 12h50 | Viktor Galovic | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
23 Jul - 16h20 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Guido Andreozzi | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jul - 12h05 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 7-6 7-5 |
Borna Coric | Bye | |||
23 Jul - 13h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Jul - 12h10 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Elias Ymer | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Jul - 10h40 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-1 6-0 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |