De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Fayt-le-Franc - 5 Maart 2014
1 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 4:36:20 |
2 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
3 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
4 | Erwan Corbel (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
5 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
6 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
7 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
8 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
9 | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
10 | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
11 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
12 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Trek Factory Racing | zt |
13 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
14 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
15 | Edwig Cammaerts (BEL) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
16 | Gaëtan Bille (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
17 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | zt |
18 | Rudy Barbier (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
19 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Team Katusha | zt |
20 | Jelle Mannaerts (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
21 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Rusvelo | zt |
22 | Julien Stassen (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
23 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
24 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
25 | Niels Van Dijck (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
26 | Olivier Chevalier (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
27 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Rusvelo | zt |
28 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | zt |
29 | Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
30 | Tomasz Kiendys (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | zt |
31 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | zt |
32 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
33 | Sander Cordeel (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | zt |
34 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
35 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
36 | Julian Kern (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
37 | Joeri Stallaert (BEL) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | zt |
38 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
39 | Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | Rusvelo | zt |
40 | Andrew Fenn (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | zt |
41 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
42 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
43 | Florent Delfosse (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | zt |
44 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | zt |
45 | Piotr Gawronski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | zt |
46 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
47 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
48 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Rusvelo | zt |
49 | Giorgio Brambilla (ITA) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | zt |
50 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
51 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
52 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
53 | Florent Mottet (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
54 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek Factory Racing | zt |
55 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
56 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
57 | Christophe Prémont (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
58 | Jerome Kerf (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | 0:25 |
59 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:29 |
60 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
61 | Jaroslaw Marycz (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | zt |
62 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Rusvelo | 0:31 |
63 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek Factory Racing | zt |
64 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
65 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 0:35 |
66 | Dennis Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
67 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
68 | Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | zt |
69 | Boris Dron (BEL) | Wallonie - Bruxelles | zt |
70 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | 0:40 |
71 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
72 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
73 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | zt |
74 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
75 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
76 | Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | zt |
77 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:45 |
78 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | zt |
79 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Trek Factory Racing | zt |
80 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 0:49 |
81 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
82 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
83 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
84 | Martin Reimer (GER) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
85 | Jean-Albert Carnevali (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 0:52 |
86 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | zt |
87 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | zt |
88 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Lotto - Belisol | zt |
89 | Sam Lennertz (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | zt |
90 | Romain Pillon (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
91 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek Factory Racing | zt |
92 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 1:18 |
93 | Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) | Trek Factory Racing | 1:20 |
94 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | zt |
95 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 1:26 |
96 | Franck Vermeulen (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
97 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Color Code - Biowanze | 1:32 |
98 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:37 |
99 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
100 | Steve Bekaert (BEL) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | zt |
101 | Floris Smeyers (BEL) | Verandas Willems | zt |
102 | Rudy Kowalski (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 1:48 |
103 | Nicolas Vereecken (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 1:49 |
104 | Jacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | zt |
105 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
106 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Team Katusha | 2:04 |
107 | Kurt Geysen (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace | 2:42 |
108 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 2:43 |
109 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Quick Step | zt |
110 | Serge Dewortelaer (BEL) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | zt |
111 | Pawel Charucki (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | zt |
112 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Trek Factory Racing | zt |
113 | David Boucher (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
114 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | zt |
115 | Jussi Veikkanen (FIN) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
116 | Tim De Troyer (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:51 |
117 | Jonathan Baratto (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 4:12 |