De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Nuremberg - 18 Mei 2019 - 25 Mei 2019 - Gravel
25 Mei - 13h40 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
24 Mei - 13h40 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Mei - 15h55 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Mei - 13h10 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Nina Stojanovic | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mei - 13h15 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
23 Mei - 17h00 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 1-6 6-4 6-0 |
23 Mei - 18h50 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
22 Mei - 10h50 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Mei - 12h40 | Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 0-6 6-3 |
22 Mei - 13h30 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 7-6 6-0 |
22 Mei - 13h35 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Mei - 15h40 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Mei - 16h35 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
22 Mei - 17h20 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
22 Mei - 18h30 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Mei - 15h00 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Mei - 16h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Vera Lapko | 7-6 3-1 ab. |
19 Mei - 16h55 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
20 Mei - 11h10 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
21 Mei - 10h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Mei - 11h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
21 Mei - 12h05 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
21 Mei - 12h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Mei - 12h35 | Andrea Petkovic | verslaat | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Mei - 12h40 | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | verslaat | Quirine Lemoine | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Mei - 13h40 | Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
22 Mei - 10h35 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Jule Niemeier | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Mei - 10h40 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
22 Mei - 10h40 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Mei - 10h40 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Mei - 12h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | verslaat | Sabine Lisicki | 6-2 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
19 Mei - 10h40 | Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Dejana Radanovic | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
19 Mei - 10h40 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Destanee Aiava | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Mei - 10h40 | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | verslaat | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
19 Mei - 12h25 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Katharina Gerlach | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
19 Mei - 13h15 | Çagla Büyükakçay | verslaat | Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Mei - 13h55 | Quirine Lemoine | verslaat | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Mei - 10h10 | Destanee Aiava | verslaat | Mira Antonitsch | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
18 Mei - 10h10 | Jule Niemeier | verslaat | Ashley Kratzer | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Mei - 10h10 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mei - 11h45 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | verslaat | Stephanie Wagner | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
18 Mei - 12h00 | Laura Ioana Paar Andrei | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mei - 12h20 | Dejana Radanovic | verslaat | Anastassia Grymalska | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mei - 13h50 | Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Marina Melnikova | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Mei - 14h15 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Olga Doroshina | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mei - 14h40 | Katharina Gerlach | verslaat | Pemra Ozgen | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Mei - 15h20 | Quirine Lemoine | verslaat | Anastasiya Komardina | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
18 Mei - 16h10 | Çagla Büyükakçay | verslaat | Emma Navarro | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Mei - 16h10 | Katharina Hobgarski | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |