De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:37:19 |
2 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
3 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | zt |
4 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
5 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | zt |
6 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
7 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | zt |
8 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | zt |
9 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
10 | Kévin Le Cunff (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
11 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
12 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | zt |
13 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | zt |
14 | Antonio Molina Canet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
15 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
16 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
17 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
18 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
19 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
20 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
21 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | zt |
22 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
23 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | zt |
24 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | zt |
25 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
26 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | zt |
27 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | zt |
28 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
29 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
30 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | zt |
31 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | zt |
32 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | zt |
33 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Movistar | zt |
34 | Thomas Joly (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
35 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
36 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:07 |
37 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:15 |
38 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:55 |
39 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:55 |
40 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:21 |
41 | Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:22 |
42 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 1:22 |
43 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:22 |
44 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Vital Concept | 2:12 |
45 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 2:26 |
46 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:38 |
47 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:38 |
48 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 3:10 |
49 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:39 |
50 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Vital Concept | 3:59 |
51 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:52 |
52 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:47 |
53 | Leonardo Basso (ITA) | Team Ineos | 14:10 |
54 | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | Cofidis | 14:57 |
55 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Direct Energie | 17:54 |
56 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 19:07 |
57 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | Vital Concept | 19:07 |
58 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 19:07 |
59 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 19:07 |
60 | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 19:07 |
61 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 19:07 |
62 | Salim Kipkemboi (KEN) | Bike Aid | 19:07 |
63 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 19:07 |
64 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:17 |
65 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Team Ineos | 19:17 |
66 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 19:17 |
67 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 19:17 |
68 | Suleiman Kangangi (KEN) | Bike Aid | 19:17 |
69 | Julien Amadori (FRA) | Interpro - Stradelli | 19:19 |
70 | Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat (KEN) | Bike Aid | 19:19 |
71 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 19:19 |
72 | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 19:19 |
73 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 19:19 |
74 | Meron Arham Brhane (ERI) | Bike Aid | 19:19 |
75 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Direct Energie | 19:19 |
76 | Simone Antonini (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:19 |
77 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:19 |
78 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:19 |
79 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 19:19 |
80 | Yohan Bagot (FRA) | Vital Concept | 19:19 |
81 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 19:19 |
82 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 19:19 |
83 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 19:19 |
84 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 19:19 |
DNF | Erwan Corbel (FRA) | Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Steven Tronet (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Jonathan Dibben (GBR) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Stéphane Cognet (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |