De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 4 Maart 2018
1 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 4:28:29 |
2 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:03 |
3 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:10 |
4 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Quick Step Floors | 0:55 |
5 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:55 |
6 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:55 |
7 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Quick Step Floors | 0:55 |
8 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:59 |
9 | Michael Goolaerts (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:59 |
10 | Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:59 |
11 | Tanner Putt (USA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | 0:59 |
12 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:59 |
13 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:59 |
14 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:59 |
15 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:59 |
16 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:59 |
17 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:59 |
18 | Stephan Bakker (NED) | Monkey Town | 0:59 |
19 | Peter Lenderink (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:59 |
20 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:59 |
21 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:59 |
22 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:59 |
23 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:59 |
24 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Vital Concept | 0:59 |
25 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:59 |
26 | Lawrence Naesen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:59 |
27 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:59 |
28 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 0:59 |
29 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:59 |
30 | Peter Schulting (NED) | Monkey Town | 0:59 |
31 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:59 |
32 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:59 |
33 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:59 |
34 | Brecht Ruyters (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:59 |
35 | Roy Jans (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 2:35 |
36 | Jelle Mannaerts (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:41 |
37 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:42 |
38 | Enzo Wouters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:42 |
39 | Gianni Marchand (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 2:42 |
40 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:42 |
41 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:42 |
42 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:42 |
43 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:42 |
44 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 2:42 |
45 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Vital Concept | 2:42 |
46 | Bert De Backer (BEL) | Vital Concept | 2:42 |
47 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Vital Concept | 2:42 |
48 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:58 |
49 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Beat Cycling | 3:58 |
50 | Luuc Bugter (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 4:38 |
51 | Piotr Havik (NED) | Beat Cycling | 4:38 |
52 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 4:38 |
53 | Henrik Evensen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 4:38 |
54 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Vital Concept | 4:38 |
55 | Jason Van Dalen (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 4:42 |
56 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Cofidis | 4:42 |
57 | Timothy Stevens (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 4:42 |
58 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:42 |
59 | Justin Timmermans (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 4:42 |
60 | Gijs Meijer (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 4:42 |
61 | David Boucher (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:42 |
62 | Rens Tulner (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 5:00 |
63 | Marten Kooistra (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 5:00 |
64 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 10:00 |
65 | Simon Sellier (FRA) | Direct Energie | 10:00 |
66 | Sven Van Luijk (NED) | Monkey Town | 10:00 |
67 | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 10:00 |
68 | Bas Tietema (NED) | Beat Cycling | 10:00 |
69 | Cees Bol (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 10:00 |
70 | Sérgio Torres Jorro (ESP) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 10:00 |
71 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:00 |
72 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 10:00 |
73 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 10:00 |
74 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:00 |
75 | Loïc Chetout (FRA) | Cofidis | 10:00 |
76 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | Beat Cycling | 10:00 |
77 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 10:00 |
78 | Dennis Coenen (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 10:00 |