De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 31 Maart 2018
1 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4:42:34 |
2 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:01 |
3 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:01 |
4 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:03 |
5 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:05 |
6 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:41 |
7 | Antoine Warnier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:41 |
8 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:53 |
9 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | Beat Cycling | 0:53 |
10 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Vital Concept | 0:53 |
11 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:53 |
12 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:53 |
13 | Tanguy Turgis (FRA) | Vital Concept | 0:53 |
14 | Jonas Koch (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:53 |
15 | Maarten De Jonge (NED) | Monkey Town | 0:53 |
16 | Dennis Coenen (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:53 |
17 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:53 |
18 | Thomas Deruette (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:53 |
19 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:53 |
20 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:53 |
21 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Virtu | 0:53 |
22 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:53 |
23 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:53 |
24 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:53 |
25 | Jasper Ockeloen (NED) | 0:53 | |
26 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:53 |
27 | Jason Van Dalen (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 0:53 |
28 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 0:53 |
29 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | 0:53 |
30 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Virtu | 0:53 |
31 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:53 |
32 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:53 |
33 | Pavel Chursin (RUS) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:53 |
34 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:53 |
35 | Bas Van Der Kooij (NED) | Alecto | 0:53 |
36 | Kelvin Van Den Dool (NED) | Vlasman | 0:53 |
37 | Stef Clement (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:53 |
38 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:53 |
39 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:53 |
40 | Håkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR) | Team Coop | 0:53 |
41 | Lennert Teugels (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:53 |
42 | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:53 |
43 | Luuc Bugter (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 0:53 |
44 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:53 |
45 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:53 |
46 | Jesper Schultz (DEN) | Virtu | 0:53 |
47 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:53 |
48 | Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE) | Team Coop | 0:53 |
49 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:53 |
50 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Monkey Town | 0:53 |
51 | Jaap Kooijman (NED) | Vlasman | 0:53 |
52 | Peter Schulting (NED) | Monkey Town | 0:53 |
53 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:53 |
54 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:53 |
55 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 1:06 |
56 | August Jensen (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:10 |
57 | Rick Ottema (NED) | Alecto | 1:12 |
58 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:52 |
59 | Tobias Knaup (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:56 |
60 | Wim Reynaerts (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 2:57 |
61 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:34 |
62 | Marco Doets (NED) | Alecto | 3:34 |
63 | Adriaan Janssen (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 3:34 |
64 | Wim Kleiman (NED) | Monkey Town | 3:34 |
65 | Folkert Oostra (NED) | Alecto | 3:34 |
66 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:34 |
67 | Sven Van Luijk (NED) | Monkey Town | 3:34 |
68 | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:34 |
69 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | Vital Concept | 3:34 |
70 | Jakob Egholm (DEN) | Virtu | 3:34 |
71 | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:38 |
72 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 3:42 |
73 | Beau Duvigneau (NED) | Vlasman | 3:42 |
74 | Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED) | Metec - TKH | 3:45 |
75 | Florian Nowak (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:45 |
76 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:45 |
77 | Tyler Williams (USA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:45 |
78 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:45 |
79 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Team Coop | 3:45 |
80 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3:45 |
81 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:45 |
82 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:45 |
83 | Cameron Beard (USA) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:45 |
84 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 3:45 |