De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Portugal - 15 Februari 2017 - 19 Februari 2017
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 19:04:03 |
2 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:22 |
3 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:55 |
4 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:59 |
5 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:29 |
6 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Quick Step Floors | 1:36 |
7 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 1:40 |
8 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:42 |
9 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:56 |
10 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 2:19 |
11 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:38 |
12 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:41 |
13 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 2:46 |
14 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:50 |
15 | Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:58 |
16 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 3:13 |
17 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 3:14 |
18 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:20 |
19 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | 3:21 | |
20 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:27 |
21 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:11 |
22 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:13 |
23 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:34 |
24 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:06 |
25 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:07 |
26 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 5:14 |
27 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:18 |
28 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:33 |
29 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 5:39 |
30 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Katusha - Alpecin | 6:00 |
31 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 6:07 |
32 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 6:22 |
33 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 6:23 |
34 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:26 |
35 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 8:24 |
36 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9:10 |
37 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 9:18 |
38 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:20 |
39 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:27 |
40 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 10:02 |
41 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 10:23 |
42 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 10:27 |
43 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 10:38 |
44 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 11:09 |
45 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:19 |
46 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 11:45 |
47 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 11:46 |
48 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 12:12 |
49 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (ESP) | 12:45 | |
50 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 12:59 |
51 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:04 |
52 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 13:05 |
53 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 13:13 |
54 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Astana | 13:14 |
55 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 13:21 |
56 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 15:14 |
57 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 15:30 |
58 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 15:34 |
59 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 16:48 |
60 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 16:55 |
61 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 16:56 |
62 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 16:57 |
63 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 17:07 |
64 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 17:17 |
65 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 17:24 |
66 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 17:58 |
67 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 18:01 |
68 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 18:02 |
69 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:22 |
70 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 18:33 |
71 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 18:56 |
72 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:02 |
73 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 19:19 |
74 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:34 |
75 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 19:42 |
76 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Rally Cycling | 19:49 |
77 | Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP) | Manzana - Postobon | 20:16 |
78 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 20:21 |
79 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:26 |
80 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 20:40 |
81 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 20:43 |
82 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 20:53 |
83 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 21:14 |
84 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 21:18 |
85 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 21:43 |
86 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 21:53 |
87 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:59 |
88 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 22:06 |
89 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23:20 |
90 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24:03 |
91 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 24:15 |
92 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 24:39 |
93 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25:04 |
94 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 25:38 |
95 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:57 |
96 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 26:06 |
97 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:13 |
98 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 26:18 |
99 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 26:32 |
100 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 26:51 |
101 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27:14 |
102 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:16 |
103 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 27:54 |
104 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 28:56 |
105 | Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 29:29 |
106 | Nuno Almeida (POR) | 29:44 | |
107 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 30:01 |
108 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 30:14 |
109 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 30:41 |
110 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 30:44 |
111 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 30:47 |
112 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 31:18 |
113 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 31:22 |
114 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 31:50 |
115 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 31:58 |
116 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 33:40 |
117 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33:58 |
118 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 34:01 |
119 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | La Française des Jeux | 34:08 |
120 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 34:19 |
121 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 34:35 |
122 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 35:06 |
123 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:29 |
124 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:49 |
125 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 36:05 |
126 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36:06 |
127 | Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 36:24 |
128 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36:53 |
129 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:55 |
130 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 37:03 |
131 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 37:16 |
132 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 37:32 |
133 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 38:12 |
134 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 38:37 |
135 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 38:53 |
136 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 38:59 |
137 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 39:05 |
138 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 39:11 |
139 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 39:28 |
140 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 40:47 |
141 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 40:56 |
142 | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 42:06 |
143 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 42:09 |
144 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 42:16 |
145 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 42:33 |
146 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | La Française des Jeux | 43:22 |
147 | Daniel Sánchez Cidoncha (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 43:29 |
148 | Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 43:34 |
149 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 43:42 |
150 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 44:20 |
151 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 46:52 |
152 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 47:26 |
153 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 47:34 |
154 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (ESP) | 48:49 | |
155 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 50:10 |
156 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 54:31 |
1 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Quick Step Floors | 4:28:31 |
2 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
3 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
4 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
5 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
6 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
7 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
8 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
9 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
10 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
11 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
12 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
13 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
14 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
15 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
16 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
17 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
18 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:00 |
19 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
20 | Eric Young (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
21 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
22 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
23 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
24 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (ESP) | 0:00 | |
25 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
26 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
27 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
28 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
29 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
30 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
31 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
32 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
33 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
34 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
35 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
36 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
37 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:00 |
38 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
39 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
40 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
41 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
42 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 0:00 |
43 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
44 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
45 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 0:00 |
46 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
47 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
48 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
49 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
50 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
51 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
52 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
53 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
54 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
55 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
56 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
57 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
58 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
59 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
60 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
61 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
62 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 0:00 |
63 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
64 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 0:00 |
65 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
66 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | 0:00 | |
67 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 0:00 |
68 | Daniel Sánchez Cidoncha (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
69 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
70 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
71 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
72 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Astana | 0:00 |
73 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
74 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
75 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
76 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
77 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
78 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
79 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
80 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
81 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
82 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
83 | Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
84 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
85 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
86 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
87 | Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
88 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
89 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
90 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
91 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
92 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
93 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
94 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
95 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
96 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
97 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
98 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
99 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
100 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
101 | Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
102 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
103 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
104 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
105 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
106 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
107 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
108 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
109 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
110 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
111 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
112 | Nuno Almeida (POR) | 0:00 | |
113 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
114 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
115 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
116 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
117 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 0:00 |
118 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
119 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
120 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
121 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
122 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
123 | Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
124 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
125 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
126 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
127 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
128 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
129 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
130 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
131 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
132 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
133 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
134 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
135 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 0:00 |
136 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
137 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
138 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
139 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
140 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
141 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
142 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
143 | Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
144 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
145 | Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
146 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
147 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
148 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
149 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
150 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
151 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
152 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
153 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
154 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 0:00 |
155 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
156 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
157 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
158 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
159 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
160 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
161 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (ESP) | 0:00 | |
162 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
163 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
164 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
165 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
166 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
167 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
168 | Tiago Ferreira (POR) | 0:00 | |
169 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
170 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
171 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
172 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
173 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
174 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:29 |
175 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:49 |
176 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:51 |
177 | Marc Fournier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:54 |
178 | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:57 |
179 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:00 |
180 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 1:03 |
181 | Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1:19 |
182 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 1:29 |
183 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:47 |
184 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:47 |
185 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:47 |
186 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:53 |
187 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:53 |
188 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 2:17 |
189 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:53 |
190 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:54 |
191 | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:56 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 21:24 |
2 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:04 |
3 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:05 |
4 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:05 |
5 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:11 |
6 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:12 |
7 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 0:16 |
8 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 0:20 |
9 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:20 |
10 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:21 |
11 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:23 |
12 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:29 |
13 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:34 |
14 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:35 |
15 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:36 |
16 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:43 |
17 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:47 |
18 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 0:47 |
19 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 0:48 |
20 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:51 |
21 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:51 |
22 | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:56 |
23 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:57 |
24 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:59 |
25 | Marc Fournier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:59 |
26 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:00 |
27 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 1:01 |
28 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:01 |
29 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:02 |
30 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:02 |
31 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:02 |
32 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:02 |
33 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:02 |
34 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:03 |
35 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:06 |
36 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 1:07 |
37 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:07 |
38 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (ESP) | 1:09 | |
39 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 1:10 |
40 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:10 |
41 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:11 |
42 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:12 |
43 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:15 |
44 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:16 |
45 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 1:16 |
46 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | 1:16 | |
47 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:18 |
48 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:18 |
49 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Dimension Data | 1:19 |
50 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 1:20 |
51 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:20 |
52 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:21 |
53 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | La Française des Jeux | 1:21 |
54 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:21 |
55 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:22 |
56 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:22 |
57 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 1:22 |
58 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:25 |
59 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 1:25 |
60 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 1:25 |
61 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 1:26 |
62 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:26 |
63 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 1:27 |
64 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 1:29 |
65 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:30 |
66 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:30 |
67 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 1:31 |
68 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:31 |
69 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:33 |
70 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 1:34 |
71 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:34 |
72 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:38 |
73 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:40 |
74 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Quick Step Floors | 1:40 |
75 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:40 |
76 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:42 |
77 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:43 |
78 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:43 |
79 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Astana | 1:43 |
80 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:44 |
81 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 1:44 |
82 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:45 |
83 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:46 |
84 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 1:46 |
85 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 1:46 |
86 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:47 |
87 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 1:48 |
88 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1:49 |
89 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 1:49 |
90 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:50 |
91 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 1:50 |
92 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 1:50 |
93 | Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:50 |
94 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 1:51 |
95 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:53 |
96 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:53 |
97 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:54 |
98 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:58 |
99 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 2:01 |
100 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 2:03 |
101 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:05 |
102 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:05 |
103 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 2:08 |
104 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (ESP) | 2:08 | |
105 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 2:09 |
106 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:09 |
107 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:10 |
108 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:13 |
109 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:13 |
110 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:14 |
111 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:14 |
112 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:14 |
113 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 2:14 |
114 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:16 |
115 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:17 |
116 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:18 |
117 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:18 |
118 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:19 |
119 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:19 |
120 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:20 |
121 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:21 |
122 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 2:24 |
123 | Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 2:24 |
124 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:24 |
125 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 2:24 |
126 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:26 |
127 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:26 |
128 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:28 |
129 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 2:28 |
130 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 2:29 |
131 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 2:30 |
132 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:30 |
133 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:31 |
134 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 2:32 |
135 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 2:34 |
136 | Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 2:35 |
137 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:36 |
138 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 2:36 |
139 | Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:36 |
140 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:36 |
141 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Quick Step Floors | 2:37 |
142 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:37 |
143 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:40 |
144 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 2:41 |
145 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:44 |
146 | Nuno Almeida (POR) | 2:44 | |
147 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 2:44 |
148 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 2:45 |
149 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:46 |
150 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 2:46 |
151 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:47 |
152 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 2:47 |
153 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:48 |
154 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 2:48 |
155 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Rally Cycling | 2:49 |
156 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:49 |
157 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 2:50 |
158 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 2:52 |
159 | Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 2:53 |
160 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 2:53 |
161 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 2:54 |
162 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 2:54 |
163 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:55 |
164 | Eric Young (USA) | Rally Cycling | 2:57 |
165 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:00 |
166 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 3:01 |
167 | Daniel Sánchez Cidoncha (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 3:01 |
168 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:01 |
169 | Tiago Ferreira (POR) | 3:02 | |
170 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 3:04 |
171 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Movistar | 3:07 |
172 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:10 |
173 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 3:10 |
174 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 3:11 |
175 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:12 |
176 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 3:12 |
177 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:14 |
178 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:15 |
179 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 3:17 |
180 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 3:31 |
181 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 3:32 |
182 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 3:33 |
183 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 3:41 |
184 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 3:43 |
185 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | 3:44 |
186 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 3:47 |
187 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 3:50 |
188 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 3:51 |
189 | Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 3:52 |
190 | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 4:03 |
191 | Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:17 |
192 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 4:21 |
193 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 4:25 |
194 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 4:29 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:57:51 |
2 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
4 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
5 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
6 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
7 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
8 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
9 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
10 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
11 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
12 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
13 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
14 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
15 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
16 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
17 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
18 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
19 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
20 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
21 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
22 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
23 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
24 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:00 |
25 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
26 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
27 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
28 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
29 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:00 |
30 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
31 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
32 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
33 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
34 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
35 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
36 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
37 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
38 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:00 |
39 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
40 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
41 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
42 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
43 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
44 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
45 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
46 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
47 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
48 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
49 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (ESP) | 0:00 | |
50 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
51 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
52 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
53 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
54 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
55 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
56 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
57 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
58 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
59 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 0:00 |
60 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 0:00 |
61 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
62 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
63 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
64 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
65 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
66 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
67 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Astana | 0:00 |
68 | Nuno Almeida (POR) | 0:00 | |
69 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:00 |
70 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
71 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
72 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
73 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
74 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
75 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
76 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
77 | Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
78 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
79 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 0:00 |
80 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 0:00 |
81 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
82 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
83 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
84 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
85 | Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
86 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
87 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
88 | Daniel Sánchez Cidoncha (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
89 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:00 |
90 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 0:00 |
91 | Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
92 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
93 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
94 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
95 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
96 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
97 | Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
98 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
99 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
100 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
101 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
102 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
103 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
104 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
105 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
106 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
107 | Eric Young (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
108 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 0:00 |
109 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
110 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
111 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 0:00 |
112 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
113 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
114 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
115 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:00 |
116 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
117 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
118 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 0:00 |
119 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 0:00 |
120 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
121 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
122 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
123 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
124 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:00 |
125 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
126 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | 0:00 | |
127 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
128 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
129 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
130 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
131 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:00 |
132 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
133 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
134 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
135 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
136 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
137 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
138 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:34 |
139 | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:34 |
140 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 0:34 |
141 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:34 |
142 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:40 |
143 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:40 |
144 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:40 |
145 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:40 |
146 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:40 |
147 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:40 |
148 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:40 |
149 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:40 |
150 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:43 |
151 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:46 |
152 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:46 |
153 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:47 |
154 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:47 |
155 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 0:47 |
156 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:50 |
157 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:54 |
158 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:02 |
159 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 1:05 |
160 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:05 |
161 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:24 |
162 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:24 |
163 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 1:27 |
164 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Dimension Data | 1:27 |
165 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:33 |
166 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:33 |
167 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:57 |
168 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 2:02 |
169 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 2:02 |
170 | Marc Fournier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:10 |
171 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 2:12 |
172 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 2:12 |
173 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:01 |
174 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 0:00 |
175 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 4:23 |
176 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 4:23 |
177 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 4:23 |
178 | Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 4:23 |
179 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:23 |
180 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:23 |
181 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 4:23 |
182 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (ESP) | 6:36 | |
183 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 7:00 |
184 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:10 |
185 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 7:10 |
186 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 7:13 |
187 | Tiago Ferreira (POR) | 7:14 | |
188 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 10:40 |
189 | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 10:40 |
190 | Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 10:40 |
191 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 10:40 |
192 | Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 11:07 |
193 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | |
194 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 4:29:28 |
2 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:12 |
3 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:12 |
4 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:15 |
5 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:15 |
6 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:15 |
7 | Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:15 |
8 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:15 |
9 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:15 |
10 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:15 |
11 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
12 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:26 |
13 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:27 |
14 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 0:41 |
15 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:42 |
16 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:44 |
17 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | 0:44 | |
18 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:49 |
19 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:49 |
20 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 0:49 |
21 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:51 |
22 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:51 |
23 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:53 |
24 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:53 |
25 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:53 |
26 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:55 |
27 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:03 |
28 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:08 |
29 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (ESP) | 1:08 | |
30 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:08 |
31 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:12 |
32 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:13 |
33 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:18 |
34 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 1:19 |
35 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:19 |
36 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:21 |
37 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 1:28 |
38 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 1:28 |
39 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:32 |
40 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:35 |
41 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:38 |
42 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:42 |
43 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:42 |
44 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:42 |
45 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:55 |
46 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:59 |
47 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:05 |
48 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 2:19 |
49 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:22 |
50 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:22 |
51 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 2:34 |
52 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 2:34 |
53 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Astana | 2:34 |
54 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 2:34 |
55 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:43 |
56 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:48 |
57 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:48 |
58 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 2:50 |
59 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 3:31 |
60 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:31 |
61 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (ESP) | Efapel Cycling | 3:31 |
62 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:40 |
63 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:40 |
64 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:40 |
65 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:56 |
66 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:00 |
67 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:15 |
68 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (ESP) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:16 |
69 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 4:23 |
70 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 4:23 |
71 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 4:23 |
72 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 5:00 |
73 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:08 |
74 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:12 |
75 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 5:12 |
76 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:26 |
77 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:26 |
78 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 5:29 |
79 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:29 |
80 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 5:31 |
81 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
82 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 5:36 |
83 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
84 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
85 | Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 5:36 |
86 | Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
87 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:36 |
88 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Rally Cycling | 5:36 |
89 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:36 |
90 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 6:04 |
91 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 6:48 |
92 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:48 |
93 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 6:48 |
94 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 6:48 |
95 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:56 |
96 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:14 |
97 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 7:17 |
98 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 7:17 |
99 | Daniel Sánchez Cidoncha (ESP) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 7:17 |
100 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 7:17 |
101 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 7:17 |
102 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:17 |
103 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 7:17 |
104 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 7:17 |
105 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:17 |
106 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 7:17 |
107 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:17 |
108 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 7:17 |
109 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:26 |
110 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:25 |
111 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 8:26 |
112 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 8:28 |
113 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 8:30 |
114 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 8:31 |
115 | Nuno Almeida (POR) | 8:43 | |
116 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:28 |
117 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 10:38 |
118 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 10:43 |
119 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 10:55 |
120 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 11:11 |
121 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 11:11 |
122 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:17 |
123 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 11:41 |
124 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 11:50 |
125 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:55 |
126 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:07 |
127 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 12:23 |
128 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:35 |
129 | Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 12:43 |
130 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 12:43 |
131 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 12:43 |
132 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:28 |
133 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:46 |
134 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 14:16 |
135 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 14:24 |
136 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 15:03 |
137 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 18:31 |
138 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 18:41 |
139 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 18:41 |
140 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:13 |
141 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 19:23 |
142 | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 19:23 |
143 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:23 |
144 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 19:23 |
145 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 19:23 |
146 | Samuel Blanco Prol (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 19:23 |
147 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 19:23 |
148 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 19:23 |
149 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (ESP) | 19:23 | |
150 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:23 |
151 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:23 |
152 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:23 |
153 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 19:23 |
154 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:23 |
155 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | La Française des Jeux | 19:29 |
156 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 20:05 |
157 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
158 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | |
159 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | |
160 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | |
161 | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | |
162 | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | |
163 | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | |
164 | Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | |
165 | Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | |
166 | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | |
167 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | |
168 | Eric Young (USA) | Rally Cycling | |
169 | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | |
170 | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | |
171 | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | |
172 | Tiago Ferreira (POR) | ||
173 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | |
174 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | |
175 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | |
176 | Marc Fournier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | |
177 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | |
178 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Movistar | |
179 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | |
180 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Quick Step Floors | |
181 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Dimension Data | |
182 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | |
183 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | |
184 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | |
185 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
186 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
187 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
188 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
189 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | |
190 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | |
191 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | |
192 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis |