De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Image © Lang Team. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Pologne.
1 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Nippo | 2:58:46 |
2 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
3 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | zt |
4 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
5 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:03 |
6 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
7 | Olav Kooij (NED) | zt | |
8 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
9 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
10 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
11 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
12 | Max Kanter (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
13 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
14 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
15 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
16 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
17 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
18 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
19 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
20 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
21 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
22 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
23 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | Cofidis | zt |
24 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
25 | Silvan Dillier (SUI) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
26 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
27 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
28 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
29 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
30 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
31 | Ben Tulett (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
32 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
33 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | zt |
34 | Denis Nekrasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
35 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
36 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
37 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
38 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
39 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
40 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
41 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
42 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
43 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
44 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | Delko | zt |
45 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
46 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
47 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI) | Delko | zt |
48 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
49 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
50 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
51 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
52 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
53 | Barnabás Peák (HUN) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
54 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
55 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
56 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
57 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
58 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
59 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
60 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
61 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
62 | Anthony Jullien (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
63 | Michal Paluta (POL) | Global 6 Cycling | zt |
64 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
65 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
66 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
67 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
68 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
69 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
70 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
71 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
72 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
73 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | Cofidis | zt |
74 | Attila Valter (HUN) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
75 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
76 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
77 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Movistar | zt |
78 | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | Movistar | zt |
79 | Logan Owen (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
80 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
81 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
82 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
83 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
84 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Voster - Ats | zt |
85 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
86 | Filip Maciejuk (POL) | zt | |
87 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
88 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
89 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Movistar | zt |
90 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Arkéa - Samsic | zt |
91 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Cofidis | zt |
92 | Daniel Arroyave Cañas (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
93 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
94 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
95 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
96 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Team Dsm | zt |
97 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
98 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
99 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
100 | Xandres Vervloesem (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
101 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
102 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
103 | David Dekker (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
104 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | zt |
105 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
106 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
107 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
108 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
109 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
110 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
111 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
112 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
113 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
114 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | zt | |
115 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
116 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
117 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
118 | Eros Capecchi (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
119 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Cofidis | zt |
120 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
121 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
122 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
123 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
124 | Sean Bennett (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
125 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:36 |
126 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
127 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:44 |
128 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:57 |
129 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:14 |
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:00 |
131 | Robert Power (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 2:43 |
132 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
133 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:11 |
134 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
135 | Michal Golas (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:14 |
136 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:20 |
137 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
138 | Ian Garrison (USA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
139 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
140 | Florian Stork (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:40 |
DNF | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |