De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 28 April 2009 - 3 Mei 2009
1 | Frantisek Rabon (CZE) | Team Columbia - HTC | 3.44 (49.821 km/h) |
2 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0.02 |
3 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0.03 |
4 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | 0.04 |
5 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | zt |
6 | Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
7 | Jussi Veikkanen (FIN) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
8 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0.05 |
9 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | Liquigas | zt |
10 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | zt |
11 | Fabian Cancellara (SUI) | Saxo Bank | zt |
12 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
13 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
14 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | zt |
15 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0.06 |
1 | Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | 2.08.35 (42.929km/h) |
2 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Saxo Bank | zt |
3 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Astana | zt |
4 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.28 |
5 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP) | Astana | zt |
6 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0.31 |
7 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Liquigas | zt |
8 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | zt |
9 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
10 | Michael Schär (SUI) | Astana | zt |
11 | Christian Meier (CAN) | Garmin - Slipstream | zt |
12 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
13 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | zt |
14 | Assan Bazayev (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
15 | Josep Jufre Pou (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | zt |
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | 4.06.56 (39.241 km/h) |
2 | Frantisek Rabon (CZE) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
3 | Assan Bazayev (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
4 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | zt |
5 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Garmin - Slipstream | zt |
6 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - N.G.C. | zt |
7 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
8 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Saxo Bank | zt |
9 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
10 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
11 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Astana | zt |
12 | Christian Meier (CAN) | Garmin - Slipstream | zt |
13 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
14 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | zt |
15 | Michael Barry (CAN) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
1 | Team Columbia - HTC | 18.37 (47.7 km/h) |
2 | Caisse d'Epargne | 0.10 |
3 | Saxo Bank | 0.16 |
4 | Liquigas | 0.24 |
5 | Silence - Lotto | 0.25 |
6 | Cervélo TestTeam | zt |
7 | Team Katusha | zt |
8 | Astana | 0.34 |
9 | La Française des Jeux | 0.38 |
10 | Rabobank | 0.39 |
11 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0.43 |
12 | Garmin - Slipstream | 0.45 |
13 | BMC Racing Team | 0.46 |
14 | Lampre - N.G.C. | 0.47 |
15 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1.01 |
1 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | 4.11.44 (37.587 km/h) |
2 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
3 | Vladimir Karpets (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0.07 |
4 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Fuji - Servetto | 0.17 |
5 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0.45 |
6 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0.51 |
7 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Quick Step | zt |
8 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
9 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
10 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Silence - Lotto | zt |
11 | Denis Menchov (RUS) | Rabobank | zt |
12 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Caisse d'Epargne | zt |
13 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Liquigas | 1.17 |
14 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | 1.20 |
15 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 1.24 |
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | 3.29.49 (43.038 km/h) |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Slipstream | zt |
3 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
4 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | zt |
5 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
6 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
7 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
8 | Iker Camano Ortuzari (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | zt |
9 | Sebastian Lang (GER) | Silence - Lotto | zt |
10 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Saxo Bank | zt |
11 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Lampre - N.G.C. | zt |
12 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | zt |
13 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Cervélo Testteam | zt |
14 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
15 | Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (ESP) | Fuji - Servetto | zt |