De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 23 April 2024 - 28 April 2024
1 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:16:26 |
2 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:07 |
3 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:10 |
4 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:11 |
5 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:23 |
6 | Florian Lipowitz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:32 |
7 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:33 |
8 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0:36 |
9 | Yannis Voisard (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | zt |
10 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
11 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | 0:39 |
12 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 0:41 |
13 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:47 |
14 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | 0:50 | |
15 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0:51 |
16 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | zt | |
17 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
18 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:52 |
19 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0:55 |
20 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:03 |
21 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:07 |
22 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 1:11 |
23 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | zt |
24 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
25 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 1:12 |
26 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:13 |
27 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:16 |
28 | Jan Christen (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
29 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 1:18 | |
30 | Johannes Staune-Mittet (NOR) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1:20 |
31 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:24 |
32 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Lidl - Trek | 1:25 |
33 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | zt |
34 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 1:28 |
35 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:29 |
36 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 1:37 |
37 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 1:40 |
38 | Gijs Leemreize (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 1:43 |
39 | Luca Vergallito (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:45 |
40 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:49 |
41 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1:57 |
42 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 1:58 |
43 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | 2:02 | |
44 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:03 |
45 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:05 |
46 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:13 |
47 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:16 |
48 | Magnus Sheffield (USA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:36 |
49 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:53 |
50 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | 3:01 |
51 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Lidl - Trek | 3:12 |
52 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:19 |
53 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 3:21 |
54 | Alexandre Balmer (SUI) | 4:03 | |
55 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:06 |
56 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 4:32 |
57 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:47 |
58 | Valentin Darbellay (SUI) | Corratec | 4:51 |
59 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 4:53 |
60 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 4:56 |
61 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:12 |
62 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 5:15 |
63 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:24 |
64 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Movistar | 5:34 |
65 | Juri Hollmann (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:36 |
66 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 6:14 |
67 | Thibaud Gruel (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | 6:16 |
68 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 6:56 |
69 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:23 |
70 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 7:48 |
71 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | 8:07 |
72 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:12 |
73 | Jan Sommer (SUI) | 8:17 | |
74 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 8:53 |
75 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 8:59 |
76 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Dstny | 9:01 |
77 | Fabio Christen (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 9:30 |
78 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | 9:36 | |
79 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 9:55 |
80 | Rune Herregodts (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 9:56 |
81 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Dstny | 10:18 |
82 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 10:53 |
83 | Antoine Aebi (SUI) | 11:01 | |
84 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 11:25 |
85 | Jordan Labrosse (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 11:27 |
86 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 11:50 |
87 | Matevz Govekar (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 12:41 |
88 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 13:05 |
89 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 13:37 |
90 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 14:07 |
91 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:23 |
92 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:38 |
93 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 14:56 |
94 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 15:34 |
95 | Luca Jenni (SUI) | 15:35 | |
96 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Jayco Alula | 15:49 |
97 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | 15:57 | |
98 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:12 |
99 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 16:20 |
100 | Bart Lemmen (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 16:33 |
101 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty | 17:39 |
102 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 17:44 |
103 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 18:16 |
104 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Movistar | 18:37 |
105 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 18:55 |
106 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 18:58 |
107 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | 19:03 |
108 | Antoine Debons (SUI) | Corratec | 19:16 |
109 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Lotto - Dstny | 19:19 |
110 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 20:01 |
111 | Kirilo Tsarenko (UKR) | Corratec | 20:03 |
112 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
113 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 20:16 |
114 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 20:34 |
115 | Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL) | 20:40 | |
116 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:51 |
117 | Alexy Faure-Prost (FRA) | 20:58 | |
118 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 21:05 |
119 | Nolann Mahoudo (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:13 |
120 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 21:14 |
121 | Lars Sommer (SUI) | 21:30 | |
122 | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Corratec | 22:10 |
123 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 22:35 |
124 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 22:44 |
125 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 23:05 |
126 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | 23:20 |
127 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 23:36 |
128 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 23:49 |
129 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 24:00 |
130 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 24:28 |
131 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 24:50 |
132 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
133 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:25 |
134 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 25:28 |
135 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 25:43 |
136 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 25:55 |
137 | Sean Flynn (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 26:14 |
138 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Cofidis | 26:21 |
139 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 26:59 |
140 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Corratec | 27:08 |
141 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 27:30 |
142 | Johan Price-Pejtersen (DEN) | Bahrain Victorious | 28:23 |
143 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 28:56 |
144 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 30:29 |
145 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 31:43 |
146 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 32:10 |
147 | Félix Stehli (SUI) | Vorarlberg | 32:23 |
148 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 32:52 |
149 | Cameron Scott (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 34:16 |
150 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 39:36 |
1 | Maikel Zijlaard (NED) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 2.55 |
2 | Cameron Scott (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.00 |
3 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.02 |
4 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.03 |
5 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | 0.03 | |
6 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.03 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0.03 |
8 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.03 |
9 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Movistar | 0.03 |
10 | Antoine Aebi (SUI) | 0.04 | |
11 | Jan Christen (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.04 |
12 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.04 |
13 | Matevz Govekar (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.04 |
14 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.04 |
14 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0.04 |
16 | Jan Sommer (SUI) | 0.05 | |
17 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 0.05 |
18 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | 0.05 | |
19 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.05 |
20 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 0.05 |
21 | Félix Stehli (SUI) | Vorarlberg | 0.05 |
22 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Cofidis | 0.06 |
23 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0.06 |
24 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0.06 |
25 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.06 |
26 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0.06 |
27 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.06 |
28 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.06 |
29 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.06 |
30 | Gijs Leemreize (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0.06 |
31 | Thibaud Gruel (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | 0.06 |
32 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0.06 |
33 | Magnus Sheffield (USA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.06 |
34 | Nolann Mahoudo (FRA) | Cofidis | 0.06 |
34 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0.06 |
36 | Fabio Christen (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0.06 |
37 | Juri Hollmann (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0.07 |
37 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 0.07 |
39 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.07 |
40 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.07 |
41 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | 0.07 |
42 | Rune Herregodts (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 0.07 |
43 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 0.07 |
44 | Yannis Voisard (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0.08 |
45 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Dstny | 0.08 |
46 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty | 0.08 |
47 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.08 |
48 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0.08 |
49 | Sean Flynn (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0.08 |
50 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.08 |
51 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.08 |
52 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0.08 |
53 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.08 |
54 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.08 |
55 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0.08 |
56 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 0.09 |
57 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.09 |
58 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0.09 |
59 | Matteo Constant (FRA) | 0.09 | |
60 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.09 |
61 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0.09 |
62 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0.09 |
63 | Jordan Labrosse (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.09 |
64 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.09 |
65 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 0.09 |
66 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Lidl - Trek | 0.10 |
67 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.10 |
68 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0.10 |
69 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0.10 |
70 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.10 |
71 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0.10 |
72 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0.10 |
73 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.10 |
74 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.10 |
75 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 0.10 |
76 | Lars Sommer (SUI) | 0.10 | |
77 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.10 |
78 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.11 |
79 | Florian Lipowitz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.11 |
80 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.11 |
81 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.11 |
82 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.11 |
83 | Kirilo Tsarenko (UKR) | Corratec | 0.11 |
84 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Cofidis | 0.11 |
85 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | 0.11 |
86 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.12 |
87 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.12 |
87 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.12 |
89 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Dstny | 0.12 |
90 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.12 |
91 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.12 |
92 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 0.12 |
93 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0.12 |
94 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Movistar | 0.12 |
95 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.12 |
96 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.12 |
97 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.12 |
98 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.13 |
99 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0.13 |
100 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 0.13 |
101 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 0.13 |
102 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0.13 |
103 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.13 |
104 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 0.13 |
105 | Valentin Darbellay (SUI) | Corratec | 0.14 |
106 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.14 |
107 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 0.14 |
108 | Alexandre Balmer (SUI) | 0.14 | |
109 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | 0.14 | |
110 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.14 |
111 | Jan Stöckli (SUI) | Corratec | 0.14 |
112 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 0.14 |
112 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.14 |
114 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Lotto - Dstny | 0.14 |
115 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0.14 |
116 | Luca Vergallito (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0.14 |
117 | Alexy Faure-Prost (FRA) | 0.14 | |
118 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.15 |
119 | Marco Murgano (ITA) | Corratec | 0.15 |
120 | Luca Jenni (SUI) | 0.15 | |
121 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0.15 |
122 | Johannes Staune-Mittet (NOR) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.16 |
123 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 0.16 | |
124 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.16 |
125 | Abner Santiago Umba López (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.16 |
126 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0.16 |
127 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Lidl - Trek | 0.16 |
128 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.16 |
129 | Antoine Debons (SUI) | Corratec | 0.16 |
130 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0.17 |
131 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0.17 |
132 | Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL) | 0.17 | |
133 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 0.18 |
134 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.18 |
135 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.18 |
136 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.18 |
137 | Johan Price-Pejtersen (DEN) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.18 |
138 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.19 |
139 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0.19 |
140 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | 0.19 |
141 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | 0.19 | |
142 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.19 |
143 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | Cofidis | 0.19 |
144 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 0.20 |
145 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.21 |
146 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.21 |
147 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0.21 |
148 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Jayco Alula | 0.21 |
149 | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Corratec | 0.22 |
150 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 0.22 |
151 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0.22 |
152 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | 0.23 | |
153 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0.23 |
154 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.24 |
155 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.24 |
156 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.24 |
157 | Bart Lemmen (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.25 |
158 | Igor Chzhan (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.25 |
159 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Corratec | 0.26 |
160 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.28 |
161 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj | 0.40 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | 4:02:44 | |
2 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | zt |
3 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:04 |
4 | Florian Lipowitz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:14 |
5 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:16 |
6 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
7 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
8 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | zt | |
9 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
10 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
11 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
12 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | zt |
13 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
14 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
15 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | zt |
16 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
17 | Yannis Voisard (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | zt |
18 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
19 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | zt |
20 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
21 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
22 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | zt |
23 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:21 |
24 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | zt |
25 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:24 |
26 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | zt |
27 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
28 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | 0:32 | |
29 | Jan Christen (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
30 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:35 |
31 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:36 |
32 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0:38 |
33 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:39 |
34 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 |
35 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
36 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Lidl - Trek | zt |
37 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | zt |
38 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | zt |
39 | Johannes Staune-Mittet (NOR) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0:47 |
40 | Luca Vergallito (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
41 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
42 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:50 |
43 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | zt | |
44 | Gijs Leemreize (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 0:55 |
45 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:03 |
46 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
47 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
48 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:28 |
49 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1:34 |
50 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1:53 |
51 | Alexy Faure-Prost (FRA) | zt | |
52 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | zt |
53 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
54 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:55 |
55 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | zt |
56 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
57 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 2:01 |
58 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Lidl - Trek | 2:07 |
59 | Alexandre Balmer (SUI) | 2:35 | |
60 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 2:39 |
61 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:49 |
62 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:51 |
63 | Magnus Sheffield (USA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:59 |
64 | Valentin Darbellay (SUI) | Corratec | 3:03 |
65 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
66 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 3:11 |
67 | Luca Jenni (SUI) | 3:15 | |
68 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:56 |
69 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Jayco Alula | zt |
70 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
71 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 4:09 |
72 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 4:40 |
73 | Juri Hollmann (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
74 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Movistar | 4:46 |
75 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 4:58 |
76 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
77 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:27 |
78 | Antoine Debons (SUI) | Corratec | 5:30 |
79 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty | 5:45 |
80 | Thibaud Gruel (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | 5:48 |
81 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
82 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 6:05 |
83 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 6:07 |
84 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Lotto - Dstny | 6:12 |
85 | Jan Sommer (SUI) | zt | |
86 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
87 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:29 |
88 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | zt |
89 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 6:36 |
90 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:44 |
91 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Dstny | 6:57 |
92 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Cofidis | 7:19 |
93 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Corratec | zt |
94 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
95 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Movistar | 7:28 |
96 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
97 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | zt |
98 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 7:55 |
99 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | zt |
100 | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Corratec | 8:11 |
101 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | zt |
102 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | zt | |
103 | Bart Lemmen (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | zt |
104 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | zt |
105 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | zt |
106 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
107 | Rune Herregodts (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | zt |
108 | Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL) | zt | |
109 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | zt |
110 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
111 | Fabio Christen (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | zt |
112 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
113 | Nolann Mahoudo (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
114 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | zt |
115 | Jordan Labrosse (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | zt |
116 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
117 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
118 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | zt |
119 | Kirilo Tsarenko (UKR) | Corratec | zt |
120 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
121 | Antoine Aebi (SUI) | zt | |
122 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Dstny | zt |
123 | Lars Sommer (SUI) | 8:44 | |
124 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:16 |
125 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 10:39 |
126 | Matevz Govekar (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
127 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 11:18 |
128 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
129 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | zt |
130 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
131 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | zt |
132 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
133 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
134 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 11:45 |
135 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | zt |
136 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | 12:01 | |
137 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 12:11 |
138 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 13:03 |
139 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | zt |
140 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | zt |
141 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
142 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | zt |
143 | Sean Flynn (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | zt |
144 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | zt |
145 | Félix Stehli (SUI) | Vorarlberg | zt |
146 | Johan Price-Pejtersen (DEN) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
147 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 13:36 |
148 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 14:28 |
149 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:32 |
150 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 14:42 |
151 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 20:03 |
152 | Cameron Scott (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 20:55 |
153 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | |
154 | Maikel Zijlaard (NED) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
155 | Marco Murgano (ITA) | Corratec | |
156 | Matteo Constant (FRA) | ||
157 | Abner Santiago Umba López (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 20.06 |
2 | Magnus Sheffield (USA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.12 |
3 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.14 |
4 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.20 |
5 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0.22 |
6 | Johan Price-Pejtersen (DEN) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.24 |
7 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.27 |
8 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.29 |
9 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.30 |
10 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Cofidis | 0.31 |
11 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0.37 |
12 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0.41 |
13 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | EF Education - Easypost | 0.41 |
14 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | 0.42 | |
15 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.43 |
16 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0.44 |
17 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0.46 |
18 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.48 |
19 | Florian Lipowitz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0.50 |
20 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 0.50 |
21 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0.51 |
22 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0.52 |
23 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | 0.53 |
24 | Yannis Voisard (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0.54 |
25 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 0.55 |
26 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Movistar | 0.57 |
27 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 0.58 |
28 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.59 |
29 | Johannes Staune-Mittet (NOR) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 0.59 |
30 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1.00 |
31 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 1.00 |
32 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1.01 |
33 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 1.02 |
34 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1.03 |
35 | Thibaud Gruel (FRA) | Equipe Continentale Groupama-Fdj | 1.03 |
36 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 1.06 |
37 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 1.09 |
38 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1.09 |
39 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 1.12 |
40 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 1.14 |
41 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Lidl - Trek | 1.14 |
42 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1.17 |
43 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 1.17 |
44 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 1.18 |
45 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1.20 |
46 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 1.21 |
47 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1.21 |
48 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1.21 |
49 | Jan Christen (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | 1.23 |
50 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1.24 |
51 | Gijs Leemreize (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 1.24 |
52 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1.25 |
53 | Luca Vergallito (ITA) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1.25 |
54 | Bart Lemmen (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1.26 |
55 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | EF Education - Easypost | 1.26 |
56 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Movistar | 1.26 |
57 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 1.28 |
58 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 1.28 | |
59 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 1.28 |
60 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 1.30 |
61 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Lidl - Trek | 1.30 |
62 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Jayco Alula | 1.31 |
63 | Juri Hollmann (GER) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1.31 |
64 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 1.31 |
65 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | 1.31 | |
66 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1.32 |
67 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 1.34 |
68 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 1.34 |
69 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 1.35 |
70 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1.36 |
71 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | 1.37 | |
72 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1.37 |
73 | Kirilo Tsarenko (UKR) | Corratec | 1.39 |
74 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1.40 |
75 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1.40 |
76 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 1.42 |
77 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty | 1.45 |
78 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 1.46 |
79 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1.47 |
80 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 1.47 |
81 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 1.48 |
82 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Jayco Alula | 1.51 |
83 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | 1.54 | |
84 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1.54 |
85 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | 1.54 |
86 | Fabio Christen (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 1.55 |
87 | Alexandre Balmer (SUI) | 1.56 | |
88 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1.57 |
89 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1.58 |
90 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj | 1.58 |
91 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 1.59 |
92 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1.59 |
93 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 2.04 |
94 | Luca Jenni (SUI) | 2.04 | |
95 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 2.06 |
96 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 2.06 |
97 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 2.08 |
98 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 2.09 |
99 | Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL) | 2.10 | |
100 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2.10 |
101 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2.11 |
102 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 2.13 |
103 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2.16 |
104 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2.16 |
105 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 2.16 |
106 | Valentin Darbellay (SUI) | Corratec | 2.17 |
107 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 2.18 |
108 | Rune Herregodts (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 2.19 |
109 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 2.20 |
110 | Alexy Faure-Prost (FRA) | 2.21 | |
111 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Cofidis | 2.22 |
112 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2.23 |
113 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | 2.23 |
114 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 2.25 |
115 | Patrick Eddy (AUS) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 2.27 |
116 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 2.27 |
117 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 2.27 |
118 | Jordan Labrosse (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 2.29 |
119 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 2.32 |
120 | Lars Sommer (SUI) | 2.35 | |
121 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 2.35 |
122 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | 2.35 |
123 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 2.37 |
124 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Dstny | 2.38 |
125 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 2.38 |
126 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Dstny | 2.38 |
127 | Matevz Govekar (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 2.39 |
128 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 2.40 |
129 | Jan Sommer (SUI) | 2.42 | |
130 | Félix Stehli (SUI) | Vorarlberg | 2.45 |
131 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | Cofidis | 2.48 |
132 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Lotto - Dstny | 2.51 |
133 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 2.52 |
134 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | 2.53 | |
135 | Nolann Mahoudo (FRA) | Cofidis | 2.54 |
136 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 2.54 |
137 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Corratec | 2.55 |
138 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2.59 |
139 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 3.01 |
140 | Sean Flynn (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 3.03 |
141 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | 3.03 |
142 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl | 3.04 |
143 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty | 3.04 |
144 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 3.10 |
145 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3.15 |
146 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Lotto - Dstny | 3.18 |
147 | Cameron Scott (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 3.20 |
148 | Antoine Aebi (SUI) | 3.28 | |
149 | Antoine Debons (SUI) | Corratec | 3.29 |
150 | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Corratec | 3.37 |
151 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
152 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen