De site voor alle sporten

Menu
Wielrennen - Giro - 2024 - Gedetailleerde uitslagen

Wielrennen - Giro - 2024 - Gedetailleerde uitslagen

Keuze van een seizoen :

Italië

Uitslagen 2024

Giro 2024

ItaliëItalië - 4 Mei 2024 - 26 Mei 2024


Algemeen klassement - 26 Mei 2024


1SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates79:14:03
2COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohe9:56
3GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers10:24
4AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale12:07
5ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious12:49
6NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers14:31
7COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar15:52
8CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step18:05
9FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl20:32
10AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team21:11
11ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula23:59
12ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)26:44
13ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa32:23
14GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis33:55
15POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates37:05
16FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale43:26
17ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious48:16
18ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane51:08
19COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar54:37
20ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)56:32
21FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale1:00:47
22HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:04:46
23ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:09:10
24ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:13:03
25LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:20:06
26FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale1:22:55
27ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1:25:56
28ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers1:33:13
29USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:33:41
30BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1:47:43
31AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates1:56:06
32ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team2:00:00
33GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost2:01:11
34SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2:04:15
35COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost2:04:22
36AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:07:50
37USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:12:16
38DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost2:12:33
39ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek2:13:11
40ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar2:14:44
41ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:17:48
42FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty2:23:01
43NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:24:58
44ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech2:28:33
45GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:29:54
46ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:30:54
47ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Team2:33:34
48FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step2:35:58
49ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:42:10
50USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistar2:44:15
51ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula2:47:06
52AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula2:52:59
53BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck2:53:06
54ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis2:53:11
55FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis2:57:59
56FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:00:47
57GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victorious3:04:32
58GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers3:04:46
59USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers3:06:10
60ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa3:11:01
61ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa3:12:08
62DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost3:18:52
63ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek3:20:43
64AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victorious3:23:14
65ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek3:34:13
66GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis3:34:36
67SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates3:36:45
68ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistar3:38:37
69FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3:46:43
70ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:48:00
71ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)3:51:59
72FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:54:13
73ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels3:54:23
74GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team3:54:30
75NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates3:56:58
76ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa3:58:26
77ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane4:00:18
78BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step4:00:53
79NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers4:01:40
80RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypost4:04:01
81ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious4:07:30
82ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team4:07:41
83GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers4:08:46
84BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:13:19
85ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistar4:13:21
86AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:14:45
87ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj4:16:21
88FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4:16:47
89NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wanty4:17:50
90FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels4:18:08
91AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:18:38
92BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek4:20:07
93GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj4:21:30
94ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4:22:04
95BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:25:03
96AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:25:27
97AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech4:26:00
98ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty4:27:05
99ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane4:29:28
100GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:29:56
101ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers4:34:59
102ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane4:38:06
103NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj4:38:23
104NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty4:39:29
105NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike4:43:29
106BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty4:43:53
107BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:46:05
108DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates4:52:11
109ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4:53:44
110DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Team4:54:18
111BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:56:47
112ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty4:57:16
113BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek5:11:21
114FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis5:11:40
115AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula5:11:49
116ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team5:14:20
117USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step5:15:06
118ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek5:18:49
119FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels5:19:38
120AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula5:20:01
121PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates5:21:05
122DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa5:21:56
123ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trek5:24:28
124ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)5:24:52
125COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:25:08
126FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Tech5:25:50
127GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula5:26:34
128ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5:29:14
129POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidis5:30:35
130ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike5:30:59
131IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe5:35:48
132NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek5:37:50
133FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:39:13
134ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistar5:39:49
135BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step5:40:20
136SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Team5:41:04
137COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar5:42:54
138BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step5:46:04
139SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdj5:46:08
140DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5:49:25
141CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step5:55:35
142FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels6:02:28

Puntenklassement - 26 Mei 2024


1ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek352
2AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck225
3BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step193
4FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step132
5SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates126
6ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa117
7ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane116
8ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team84
9ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers80
10POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidis78
11COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar76
12ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa72
13ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team70
14ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar68
15GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost64
16DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost61
17COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates60
18COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohe59
19AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula53
20AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula48
21ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane47
22ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometa46
23FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl44
24NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike44
25GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers42
26ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious42
27ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty41
28ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale40
29ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane37
30BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck37
31NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj37
32FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale35
33FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty34
34ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane31
35ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane30
36NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers30
37ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers29
38BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck29
39COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar27
40FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj27
41ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek27
42FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Tech25
43FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis24
44DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa24
45SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike24
46GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe24
47DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost24
48COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar23
49AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team23
50FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels22
51FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale21
52ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)20
53AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale19
54USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers19
55DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl19
56ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team18
57ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike17
58AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck16
59ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek15
60ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek14
61ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa14
62RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypost14
63AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech14
64BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek14
65BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step13
66ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa12
67ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula12
68ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team12
69BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck11
70GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis10
71ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck10
72CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step9
73ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech9
74HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike8
75DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates8
76ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)7
77ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious7
78ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious7
79FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale6
80NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl6
81BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step6
82FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels6
83ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trek6
84GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula5
85ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula4
86COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost4
87GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers4
88GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team4
89NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates4
90NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers4
91ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane3
92ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)3
93USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistar3
94GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis3
95FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis3
96PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates3
97POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates2
98AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates2
99ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa2
100ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels2
101ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistar2
102ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj2
103USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step2
104ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1
105ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis1
106SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates1
107ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistar1
108NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wanty1
109BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek1
110BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck1
111BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt

Bergklassement - 26 Mei 2024


1SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates270
2ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane206
3GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost153
4COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar114
5FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step101
6COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohe81
7GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis78
8FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale59
9FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl47
10ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek42
11GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers40
12ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious39
13FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty36
14ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck34
15ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale28
16ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar26
17ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane19
18AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale19
19ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane19
20COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar17
21ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa16
22SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike16
23ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious13
24ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek13
25AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team11
26ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)11
27ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers10
28NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj9
29NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike9
30BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck9
31FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels9
32HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike8
33FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale8
34FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8
35SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates8
36ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane8
37ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team7
38ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe6
39ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5
40AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck5
41ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4
42POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates4
43ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech4
44BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4
45FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis4
46ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4
47DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates4
48DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa4
49COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates4
50DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost3
51ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj3
52NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers3
53ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula2
54AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula2
55DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost2
56GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis2
57ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels2
58RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypost2
59GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj2
60ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers2
61ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2
62ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)1
63BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1
64AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates1
65NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1
66USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers1
67ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa1
68ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team1
69NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wanty1
70BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek1
71ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane1
72BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt

Jongerenklassement - 26 Mei 2024


1ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious79:26:52
2NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers1:42
3ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula11:10
4ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa19:34
5FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale30:37
6FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale47:58
7ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:00:14
8ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1:13:07
9USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:20:52
10BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1:34:54
11GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost1:48:22
12ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar2:01:55
13NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:12:09
14ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech2:15:44
15ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Team2:20:45
16ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:29:21
17AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula2:40:10
18FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis2:45:10
19FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:47:58
20USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers2:53:21
21ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek3:21:24
22GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis3:21:47
23ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels3:41:34
24ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistar4:00:32
25ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj4:03:32
26FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4:03:58
27FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels4:05:19
28GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj4:08:41
29AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:12:38
30ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty4:14:16
31ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane4:16:39
32NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj4:25:34
33NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty4:26:40
34NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike4:30:40
35BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty4:31:04
36BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:33:16
37ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4:40:55
38BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:43:58
39ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty4:44:27
40USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step5:02:17
41ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek5:06:00
42FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels5:06:49
43DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa5:09:07
44NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek5:25:01
45DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5:36:36

Ploegenklassement - 26 Mei 2024


1FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team238:30:07
2GBR INEOS Grenadiers44:23
3UAE UAE Team Emirates1:01:50
4BRN Bahrain Victorious1:20:25
5ESP Movistar1:51:00
6KAZ Astana Qazaqstan Team1:58:31
7ITA VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:16:59
8NED Team DSM-Firmenich Postnl2:18:50
9GER Bora - Hansgrohe2:45:37
10BEL Soudal - Quick Step2:59:42
11USA EF Education - EasyPost3:41:48
12AUS Team Jayco Alula4:15:23
13FRA Cofidis4:20:25
14NED Team Visma | Lease A Bike4:32:24
15ITA Team Polti Kometa5:21:12
16BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck5:35:10
17SUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team6:14:10
18USA Lidl - Trek6:39:09
19FRA Arkea - B&B Hotels7:58:30
20ISR Israel - Premier Tech8:28:26
21BEL Intermarche - Wanty8:47:27
22FRA Groupama - FDJ9:00:17

Etappe 1 - Venaria Reale - Torino 140km - 4 Mei 2024Medium berg


1ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers3:14:23
2GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
3SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
4FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:06
5ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck0:10
6BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
7BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
8ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
9HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
10GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
11ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
12ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
13COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
14BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
15IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Team Jayco Alulazt
16DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
17FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
18COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
19AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
20ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
21COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
22KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
23ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek0:20
24FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
25CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
26ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)0:24
27SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0:27
28ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
29ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:47
30AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
31ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
32ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypost0:57
33AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
34ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
35COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
36ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
37FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
38GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
39FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
40AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
41ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
42ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
43ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Team1:07
44ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis1:40
45FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
46ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team2:05
47NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers2:17
48ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
49ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
50GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
51USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
52ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
53POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates2:25
54GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
55USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
56AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:29
57SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates3:56
58LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels4:39
59ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
60GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
61DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost5:16
62ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek7:56
63FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis8:13
64ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
65ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
66NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadierszt
67USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
68USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
69NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
70FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
71FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
72CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel - Premier Techzt
73GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
74ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
75ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
76ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
77ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
78FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
79ERIBiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI)Intermarché - Wantyzt
80RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
81ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
82ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
83ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
84AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
85ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
86GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
87DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates8:59
88AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates9:29
89ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious10:58
90ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
91GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
92ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
93NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
94DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
95AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
96BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
97ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
98KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
99BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
100BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
101AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
102FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
103FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
104ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
105GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
106GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
107ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
108FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
109ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
110ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
111NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
112ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel - Premier Techzt
113GBRSimon Carr (GBR)EF Education - Easypostzt
114BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
115FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
116ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane11:04
117GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
118NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek13:25
119ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
120SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdj14:16
121FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
122GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
123BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
124BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
125FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
126NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
127BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
128GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
129AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
130AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
131AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
132ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
133FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
134FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
135FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
136ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
137ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
138GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
139ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
140DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
141DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
142GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
143GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula14:48
144SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
145NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
146NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
147ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
148ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
149BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
150USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
151BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
152BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
153ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
154COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
155GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
156NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
157NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
158IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
159NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
160SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
161ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
162POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
163BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
164PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
165AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
166COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
167NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
168NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
169NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
170FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale14:52
171CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
172NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Bahrain Victorious15:04
173FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels16:31
174FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty16:46
175CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech17:36
176NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotels17:59

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 2 - San Francesco al Campo - Santuario di Oropa 161km - 5 Mei 2024Berg


1SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates3:54:20
2COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:27
3GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
4ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
5GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
6AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:30
7BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
8COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
9ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek0:35
10CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step0:37
11COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost1:00
12KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
13AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
14FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale1:18
15BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
16ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:20
17ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
18AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
19ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
20FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
21ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula1:24
22ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1:29
23GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost1:36
24NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
25GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:51
26USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
27ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:53
28ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
29LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels2:03
30ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
31SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2:06
32ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:14
33FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:24
34ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
35ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:27
36FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:37
37ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometa3:03
38ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohezt
39ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis3:45
40ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4:16
41FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty4:35
42USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl4:40
43GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis5:21
44USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
45COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
46ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
47ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
48POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates5:25
49DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost5:44
50ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula5:48
51IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Team Jayco Alula5:56
52ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
53AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
54ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech6:28
55HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike6:54
56USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
57DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
58FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis7:24
59BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
60FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
61FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
62CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech8:25
63ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypost8:30
64AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates9:30
65SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
66GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
67AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
68AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
69NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
70NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers9:39
71DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates9:50
72ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team10:23
73ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
74BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
75ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
76FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
77ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
78RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
79BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
80ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team12:45
81FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
82ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa12:59
83ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
84GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis13:12
85FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale13:14
86ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty13:36
87ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
88KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
89FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:41
90NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
91NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
92GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
93ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious16:19
94GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
95ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
96AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
97ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
98DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
99DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
100GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
101GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
102FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
103ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
104ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane16:24
105ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
106FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike18:03
107BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
108NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
109GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj18:56
110GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team18:59
111BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek19:08
112FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj20:32
113ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers20:43
114ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty22:16
115FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis22:25
116ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa23:10
117ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
118ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel - Premier Techzt
119ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
120BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
121GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
122NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
123ERIBiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI)Intermarché - Wantyzt
124NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
125CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel - Premier Techzt
126AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
127GBRSimon Carr (GBR)EF Education - Easypostzt
128BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
129SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alula24:12
130DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl24:24
131AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula24:34
132FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
133FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
134AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
135GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
136FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
137ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
138SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
139FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
140ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
141FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
142ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
143BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
144ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
145NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
146IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
147ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
148BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
149FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
150GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
151USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
152NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
153SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
154ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
155GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
156POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
157NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trekzt
158NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
159BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck24:44
160ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistar24:47
161AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck25:09
162BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
163BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
164AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
165CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
166NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
167NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
168ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
169ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
170COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
171GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious26:02
172NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Bahrain Victoriouszt
173NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl26:44
174PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates27:06
175COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
176NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 3 - Novara - Fossano 166km - 6 Mei 2024Sprint


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step3:54:35
2ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
3ERIBiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI)Intermarché - Wantyzt
4BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
5DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
6NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
7GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
8POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
9COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
10ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
11COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
12AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
13AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
14GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
15NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
16GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
17NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
18ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
19FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
20ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
21ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
22ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
23USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
24ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
25GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
26ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
27FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
28GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
29ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
30ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
31GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
32ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
33ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
34COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
35NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
36AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
37BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
38COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
39FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
40FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
41KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
42NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
43ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
44ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
45PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
46SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
47SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
48ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
49GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
50ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
51GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
52USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
53USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
54ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
55SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
56GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
57ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohezt
58DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
59ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
60CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
61AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
62ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
63BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
64COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
65AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirateszt
66ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
67FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
68DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
69BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
70USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
71AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
72ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
73ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
74FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
75ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
76ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
77BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
78ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
79ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
80ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
81ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
82GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
83BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
84ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
85DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
86ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
87ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
88NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trekzt
89GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
90COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
91ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
92FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step0:19
93BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek0:27
94FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
95HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
96FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
97FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
98SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
99LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:36
100GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:46
101ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike0:59
102FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis1:10
103FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
104NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
105FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
106ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
107NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
108GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
109GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
110KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
111FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
112AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
113ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa1:27
114ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
115ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team1:35
116ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
117NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:58
118BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
119BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
120SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates2:00
121NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
122GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victorious2:11
123FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
124SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
125AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck2:36
126BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
127ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel - Premier Techzt
128GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
129ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
130NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:47
131CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step3:31
132ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
133FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
134GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
135ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
136ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:37
137FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiszt
138RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
139FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
140GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
141AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
142ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
143FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
144ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
145ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
146ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
147POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirateszt
148ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
149DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
150AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
151ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
152ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
153ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
154AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
155AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
156ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
157CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel - Premier Techzt
158USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
159FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
160CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel - Premier Techzt
161BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
162FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
163BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
164BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
165NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
166NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers4:22
167NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5:29
168AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech5:36
169DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirateszt
170IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe6:13
171NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl7:55
172NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Bahrain Victorious8:31
173FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale11:29
174GBRSimon Carr (GBR)EF Education - Easypost
175IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Team Jayco Alula

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 4 - Acqui Terme - Andora 190km - 7 Mei 2024Medium berg


1ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek4:16:03
2AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
3GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
4NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
5BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
6ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
7COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
8ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
9ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
10ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
11NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
12AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
13ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
14FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
15ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
16POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
17ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
18ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
19USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
20FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
21ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
22NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
23GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
24BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
25ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
26DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirateszt
27PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
28SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
29FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
30SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
31GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
32KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
33COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
34ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
35ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
36ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
37FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
38AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
39GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
40ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
41BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
42GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
43ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
44NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
45ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
46FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
47FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
48CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
49FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
50FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
51ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
52DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
53ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel - Premier Techzt
54GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
55BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
56FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
57GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
58CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
59COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
60AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
61USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
62GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
63ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
64ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
65ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
66USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
67ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
68BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
69COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
70ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
71NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
72GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
73ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
74ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
75NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
76GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
77ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
78ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
79SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
80BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
81FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
82FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
83FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
84KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
85AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
86ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
87ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
88ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
89BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
90ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
91ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
92ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
93ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
94ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
95AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
96GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
97ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
98ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
99FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
100AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
101LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
102GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
103HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
104USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
105ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
106ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
107ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
108ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
109ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
110FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
111FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
112BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
113AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
114FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis0:40
115BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck0:49
116GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:02
117COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:18
118COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
119NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty1:18
120ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:27
121ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
122CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel - Premier Techzt
123NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
124POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirateszt
125AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
126NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
127AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1:42
128FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
129ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
130BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty1:55
131ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
132CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech1:57
133FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
134NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2:05
135AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates2:08
136BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck2:20
137FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels2:29
138DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
139SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
140FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
141USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
142GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
143ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
144NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadierszt
145AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:41
146NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
147NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
148ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
149DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
150ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:51
151GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:55
152ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike3:17
153GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team3:28
154AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
155ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
156IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
157RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
158GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
159BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
160BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
161FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
162NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek3:45
163ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula3:51
164FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3:58
165BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:00
166DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
167GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers4:02
168SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
169SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates4:47
170DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
171NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Bahrain Victorious
172ERIBiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI)Intermarché - Wanty
173NEDBram Welten (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 5 - Genova - Lucca 178km - 8 Mei 2024Medium berg


1FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis3:59:59
2DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
3ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
4FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:03
5ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek0:11
6AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
7GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
8BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
9NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
10ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
11GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
12ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
13COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
14POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
15AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
16NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
17ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
18GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
19COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
20ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
21FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
22ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
23NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
24ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
25DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
26SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
27ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
28NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
29SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
30ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
31BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
32ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
33GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
34COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
35AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
36ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
37COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
38KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
39BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
40ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
41ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
42COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
43GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
44ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
45NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
46ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
47BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
48GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
49AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
50ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
51ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
52BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
53USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
54ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
55SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
56GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
57NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
58ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
59FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
60ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
61BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
62GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
63NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
64GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
65ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
66BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
67CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
68COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
69ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
70FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
71ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
72ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
73AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
74FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
75KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
76ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
77BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
78FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
79GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
80AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
81AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
82ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
83USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
84ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
85ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
86FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
87USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
88FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
89AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
90ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
91FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
92BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
93ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
94USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
95ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious0:38
96LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:39
97SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alula0:41
98ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
99BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek0:44
100FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step0:49
101FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:55
102FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:57
103POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirateszt
104NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0:59
105ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:00
106FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis1:10
107FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
108ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj1:11
109GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
110GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
111GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
112USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
113ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
114DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
115ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
116GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
117ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
118ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
119ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
120AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1:24
121ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
122RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
123GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
124ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
125GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
126FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
127FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
128GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:30
129BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:43
130AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates1:45
131SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:49
132ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels2:01
133NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:10
134FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
135FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
136PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
137DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa2:13
138ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech2:30
139AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
140ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
141NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
142GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
143DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirateszt
144ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike3:37
145ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
146ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers4:00
147AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
148DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Team4:21
149CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
150NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek5:15
151NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
152SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates5:16
153BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck6:23
154IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe7:16
155BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
156AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
157ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
158NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
159ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistar8:14
160ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
161ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
162BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
163FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels9:06
164FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike10:12
165HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
166NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers12:48
167CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech13:51
168CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel - Premier Techzt
169ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech14:37
170FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 6 - Viareggio - Rapolano terme 180km - 9 Mei 2024Ontsnapping


1ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar4:01:08
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
3AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula0:01
4ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypost0:24
5ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers0:29
6SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
7BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
8AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
9COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
10KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
11FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
12FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
13ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
14DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
15GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
16GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
17ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
18SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
19ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
20FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
21ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
22FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
23COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
24FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
25ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
26USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
27ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
28LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
29ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
30COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
31CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
32POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirateszt
33ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
34AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
35BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
36GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
37ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
38BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
39ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
40NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
41AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
42FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
43GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
44AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates0:36
45ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane1:27
46ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
47ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistar1:31
48ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
49ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohezt
50HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
51ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:50
52GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victorious2:07
53GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
54BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck2:45
55AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl3:30
56BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck3:33
57FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4:00
58USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers4:19
59FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:48
60ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
61COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
62ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team7:15
63USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl7:28
64DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost9:00
65GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
66ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
67ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
68ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
69ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
70ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
71ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
72AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
73BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
74AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
75ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula9:21
76BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty10:16
77GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe13:33
78AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
79GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
80NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
81BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
82NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
83ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
84GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
85NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
86FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
87BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
88GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
89FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
90ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
91ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
92ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
93GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
94AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
95GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
96DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
97ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
98AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
99RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
100ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
101ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
102KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
103GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
104FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
105FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
106FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
107ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
108ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
109ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
110ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
111ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
112ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
113NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
114USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
115FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiszt
116ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
117BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
118ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
119ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
120NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trekzt
121NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
122DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates14:39
123GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis15:44
124ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious15:45
125SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
126SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
127ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
128DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa16:25
129NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
130NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wanty17:13
131IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
132POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidis17:58
133FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike18:07
134ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty20:33
135AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
136FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
137FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
138NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadierszt
139BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
140GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
141BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
142ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
143ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
144FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
145ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
146NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
147NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
148ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
149FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
150USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
151FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
152SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
153SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
154NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
155NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
156COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
157PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
158CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
159BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
160AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
161GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
162BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
163ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
164COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
165DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
166ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech
167CANMichael Woods (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech
168GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
169CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 7 - Foligno - Perugia 40,6km - 10 Mei 2024Individuele Tijdrit


1SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates51.44
2ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers0.17
3USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers0.49
4NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers1.00
5GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1.05
6ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1.21
7AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1.45
8COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohe1.49
9DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates1.56
10GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers2.00
11AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2.07
12ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistar2.12
13KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team2.23
14NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek2.32
15ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula2.34
16GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victorious2.37
17ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2.42
18FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2.50
19SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2.52
20BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2.55
21USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistar2.57
22ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels2.57
23USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2.59
24GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis3.00
25FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty3.03
26GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula3.05
27CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step3.06
28GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost3.07
29AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victorious3.26
30FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3.30
31FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3.35
32NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty3.35
33ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)3.37
34ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa3.52
35ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious4.00
36IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe4.08
37CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step4.09
38ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek4.17
39GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Tech4.18
40RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypost4.19
41COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar4.20
42FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4.23
43ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team4.23
44BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4.23
45AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team4.25
46ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)4.33
47ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victorious4.36
48FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis4.37
49BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4.42
50ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane4.45
51BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step4.47
52ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team4.50
53FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step4.51
54NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers4.54
55FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5.03
56AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech5.08
57ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis5.10
58POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates5.12
59ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers5.13
60AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck5.14
61ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe5.14
62AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5.15
63ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypost5.17
64FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis5.18
65DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost5.23
66ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech5.25
67COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost5.27
68ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek5.33
69FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale5.33
70COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar5.35
71ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5.36
72GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team5.38
73ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team5.41
74GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers5.43
75LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels5.44
76GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis5.45
77KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team5.45
78USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5.49
79ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane5.49
80AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5.54
81ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious5.54
82ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane5.55
83GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Team5.58
84ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5.59
85ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj6.07
86ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6.10
87ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Team6.13
88PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates6.13
89ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale6.14
90USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step6.15
91ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6.19
92FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels6.19
93BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek6.19
94FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6.19
95BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step6.22
96ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar6.23
97ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team6.24
98ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck6.25
99FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Tech6.25
100FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis6.26
101FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels6.30
102HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike6.30
103DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Team6.33
104NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotels6.40
105NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl6.40
106GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team6.43
107BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck6.45
108AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck6.48
109FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike6.50
110BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek6.50
111NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe6.51
112AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech6.55
113NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates6.56
114ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometa6.57
115AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates6.58
116BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels7.01
117ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistar7.10
118ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team7.12
119FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale7.18
120NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike7.18
121GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team7.20
122GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers7.21
123NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl7.21
124GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious7.24
125ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek7.28
126BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck7.30
127AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula7.35
128ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometa7.36
129ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa7.38
130BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step7.42
131FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj7.43
132FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels7.44
133COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates7.44
134ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula7.44
135ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)7.45
136FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels7.48
137ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty7.49
138ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa7.52
139NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj7.53
140ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek7.55
141SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates7.56
142NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike7.58
143COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar8.01
144BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty8.09
145ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trek8.12
146DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost8.14
147ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)8.14
148FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale8.18
149SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Team8.21
150POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidis8.21
151ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane8.31
152NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wanty8.32
153ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidis8.33
154SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdj8.46
155ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistar8.47
156DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl8.54
157GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj8.54
158GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe8.56
159DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa8.59
160BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step9.09
161SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alula9.22
162AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula9.36
163NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl9.37
164BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck9.45
165ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty10.28

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 8 - Spoleto - Prati di Tivo 152km - 11 Mei 2024Medium berg


1SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates4:02:16
2COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
3AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
4ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious0:02
5GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
6COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
7BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
8NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers0:11
9AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:13
10FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:21
11ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
12POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirateszt
13ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
14CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
15ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
16ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa2:21
17ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
18GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
19KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
20FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
21GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
22FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3:33
23COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost3:39
24ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek4:03
25ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
26LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels4:47
27AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates6:16
28GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:31
29GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis7:17
30FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
31ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
32ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
33AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
34HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike7:50
35FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty7:57
36FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale9:29
37ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious9:38
38ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
39KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
40DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost11:08
41ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane12:35
42ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
43ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
44ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
45USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
46ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
47USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
48COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
49USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
50GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
51BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
52ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek14:06
53BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
54SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike14:15
55ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team14:23
56ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
57ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
58ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
59GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
60GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
61BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
62ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
63ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
64NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
65AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
66AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
67NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
68RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
69FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
70GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
71ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa15:29
72ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula15:45
73BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step16:28
74ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar17:06
75ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
76NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
77USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
78AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
79ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
80FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step17:22
81ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels17:45
82ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane18:03
83SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates18:06
84AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula20:17
85DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates21:05
86NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers22:05
87AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe24:45
88FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
89AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck26:13
90BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
91AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
92ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
93FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
94ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
95NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
96BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
97NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
98NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
99NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj26:56
100GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
101FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj29:58
102FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
103ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
104GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
105GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
106ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
107DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
108FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
109FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
110ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
111ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
112ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team30:13
113FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis31:02
114AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula31:14
115ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
116FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
117FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
118IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
119BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck31:22
120GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team32:35
121GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
122ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
123BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty34:09
124BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
125COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates37:12
126PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
127NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotels39:06
128NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trekzt
129ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
130ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
131FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
132ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
133BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
134BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
135BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
136ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
137USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
138GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
139AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
140ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
141ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
142ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
143ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
144ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
145GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
146DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
147ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
148NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
149SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
150SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
151SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
152DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
153GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
154FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
155FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
156NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
157POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
158CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
159NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
160DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
161BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
162COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar39:13
163ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
164ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
165FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 9 - Avezzano - Naples 214km - 12 Mei 2024Medium berg


1NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike4:44:22
2ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
3COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
4ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
6ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
7AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
8ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
9ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
10GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
11ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
12AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
13ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
14FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
15USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
16BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
17FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
18ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
19SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
20FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
21ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
22ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
23GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
24ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
25GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
26ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
27SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
28BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
29NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
30COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
31FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
32GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
33POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
34COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
35DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
36ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
37DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
38NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
39ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
40ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohezt
41AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
42COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
43FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
44ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
45AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
46NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
47GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
48BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
49BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
50CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
51AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
52USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
53FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
54ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
55GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
56ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
57POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirateszt
58ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
59NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
60ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
61ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
62FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
63USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
64ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
65COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
66KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
67AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirateszt
68FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
69ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
70BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
71HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
72AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
73ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
74ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
75BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
76PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
77ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
78ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)0:32
79ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula0:49
80FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis1:13
81BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek1:36
82AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:40
83GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
84ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis1:41
85DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
86ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
87ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane1:46
88ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
89AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:10
90SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2:12
91BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck2:46
92FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:55
93FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step3:45
94ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek4:19
95FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
96ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5:11
97FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale6:00
98LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels6:05
99NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
100ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj7:32
101ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
102BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck7:39
103USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl8:03
104NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trekzt
105ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
106ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck9:40
107ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek11:44
108BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step12:04
109IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
110USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
111GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
112ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
113ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
114ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
115ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
116ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
117FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
118FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
119ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
120ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
121ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
122GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
123SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
124ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
125NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
126RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
127GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
128ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
129FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
130GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
131BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
132BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
133COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
134ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
135GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
136FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
137FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
138ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
139CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
140SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
141DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
142FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
143NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates16:00
144NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadierszt
145AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
146FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
147AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
148GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Techzt
149ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
150BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
151NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
152NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
153NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
154DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
155SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
156AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
157GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
158GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
159AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
160DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirateszt
161GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
162BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
163GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team
164KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 10 - Pompei - Cusano Mutri 142km - 14 Mei 2024Berg


1FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3:43:50
2FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0:29
3SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:01
4ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek1:18
5FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale1:25
6GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
7ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
8ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
9ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:41
10COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost1:56
11ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek2:04
12GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:15
13USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:38
14AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3:14
15COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
16GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
17SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
18COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
19ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious3:18
20CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
21AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
22ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
23FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
24ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane3:22
25AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl3:25
26BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bike3:27
27ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:36
28USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
29NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
30POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates3:41
31COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:44
32LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels4:35
33ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
34ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5:15
35HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
36DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost6:15
37ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech6:20
38AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates6:48
39ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa7:10
40SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates9:02
41FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
42ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
43GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
44ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
45ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
46USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
47NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl9:13
48BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step10:05
49FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj10:17
50ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team12:22
51ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
52USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale13:19
53ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
54FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty13:41
55BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step17:57
56AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
57NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadierszt
58ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
59ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
60ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
61ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
62NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
63GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
64ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek18:38
65ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj18:45
66GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
67ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
68ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
69FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
70KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
71FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale18:48
72RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypost22:29
73ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team23:19
74ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane23:45
75FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiszt
76AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
77GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
78DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
79FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
80ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious24:37
81ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
82FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale25:20
83GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj26:58
84NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
85GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe27:44
86AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
87ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale27:56
88ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula28:13
89BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck28:19
90FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj28:24
91BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck28:45
92BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck29:26
93AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
94AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
95AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
96NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
97IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
98DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
99BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
100ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
101DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates30:38
102ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers34:02
103ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa35:01
104ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
105ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
106FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
107AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
108ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
109ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
110FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
111ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
112ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
113ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
114SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
115FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
116BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
117SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
118ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
119BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
120BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
121ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
122BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
123NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trekzt
124USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
125NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
126ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
127BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
128DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
129NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotels35:04
130SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
131FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
132ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
133FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
134AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
135FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
136NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
137GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
138NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
139AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
140GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
141ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidiszt
142DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
143ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
144NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
145POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
146BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
147GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
148ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
149NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
150ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
151FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Tech35:27
152GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious35:39
153COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar35:42
154BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek36:13
155ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
156CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
157COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates38:08
158PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
159GBREthan Vernon (GBR)Israel - Premier Tech
160GERMax Kanter (GER)Astana Qazaqstan Team
161NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike
162GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 11 - Foiano di val Fortore - Francavilla al mare 207km - 15 Mei 2024Sprint


1ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek4:23:18
2AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
3ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
4NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
5COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
6NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
7COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
8GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
9POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
10ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
11AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
12ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
13FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
14ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
15NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
16GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
17ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
18BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
19SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
20BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
21FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
22GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
23PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
24BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
25FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
26AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
27SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
28ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
29USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
30COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
31DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
32FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
33FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
34ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
35NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
36COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
37CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
38ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
39ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
40ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
41SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
42ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
43ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
44COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
45ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
46KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
47ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
48FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
49ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
50GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
51GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
52NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
53GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
54USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
55ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
56ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
57FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
58ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
59ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
60ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
61FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
62BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
63USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
64ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
65ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
66GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
67AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
68IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
69ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohezt
70AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
71COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
72SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
73GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
74USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
75ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
76BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
77FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
78ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
79GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
80BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
81ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
82ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
83ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
84AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
85NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
86AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
87BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
88ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
89BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
90GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula0:55
91LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:02
92ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
93POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirateszt
94FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
95ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
96GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
97ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
98FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
99ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj1:45
100AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1:54
101FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis2:01
102USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:17
103DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
104ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2:26
105ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
106AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
107FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
108FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
109ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
110ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
111ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
112ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
113FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
114RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
115HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
116SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
117ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
118AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
119BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
120ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
121GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
122FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis2:30
123FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
124ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
125ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
126ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
127ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
128FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:40
129NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers2:55
130NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek3:03
131SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
132GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
133NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
134NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
135NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
136ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
137DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
138DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirateszt
139ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
140AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
141DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
142AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
143CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
144BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
145BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
146ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels3:09
147NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty3:26
148ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
149BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
150DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
151NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
152BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step5:53
153FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
154ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
155AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirateszt
156FRALouis Barré (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels
157ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Cofidis
158BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)Team Visma / Lease a Bike

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 12 - Martinsicuro - Fano 193km - 16 Mei 2024Medium berg


1FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step4:07:44
2ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers0:31
3BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck0:32
4DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost0:43
5ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
6ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:30
7AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
8NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
9ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
10FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiszt
11NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wanty2:57
12POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates5:25
13SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
14COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
15ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohezt
16GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
17GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
18NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
19ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
20ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
21COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
22COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
23AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
24ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
25FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
26COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
27FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
28FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
29GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
30ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
31ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
32ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
33ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
34AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
35AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirateszt
36USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
37ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
38CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
39ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypost5:38
40USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl6:03
41FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
42FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
43KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
44HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
45FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale7:16
46FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
47GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
48AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
49USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
50GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
51FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiszt
52ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
53FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
54BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
55AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe7:47
56GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
57ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
58ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
59GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
60GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
61NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadierszt
62USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
63ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
64ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
65ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
66GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers9:15
67NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
68ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
69ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis10:21
70ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team10:55
71DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost11:03
72ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
73ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
74BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
75RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypost11:59
76ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
77ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
78NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
79AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
80IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
81BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
82NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
83NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
84FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
85BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
86FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
87BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
88ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
89NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
90ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
91ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
92ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
93AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
94SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
95DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
96DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirateszt
97ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
98ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
99ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
100ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
101SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
102ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
103ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
104GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
105ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
106ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
107ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadierszt
108NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
109GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
110SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
111BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
112COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
113BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
114SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
115LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
116FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
117ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
118AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
119FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
120BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
121DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
122AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
123AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
124FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels12:07
125BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek13:16
126ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
127ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
128ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
129NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trekzt
130FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
131ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
132GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
133DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
134AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
135ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
136BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
137ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
138ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
139SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
140BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
141CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
142USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
143BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
144FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
145POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
146ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
147ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
148COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar13:23
149PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates14:42
150GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula14:59
151ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
152NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
153AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
154FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
155NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 13 - Riccione - Cento 179km - 17 Mei 2024Sprint


1ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek4:02:03
2POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
3GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
4NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
5FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Techzt
6COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistarzt
7COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
8NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
9ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
10ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
11DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
12ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)zt
13PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
14ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
15BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
16AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
17SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alulazt
18ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
19ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
20SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
21BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
22IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
23SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
24COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
25AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
26BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
27ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
28ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
29ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
30ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypostzt
31ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
32FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
33GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
34FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
35DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
36FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
37BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
38NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
39AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
40NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadierszt
41USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
42ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
43FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
44FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
45ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohezt
46CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
47ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
48DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
49GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victoriouszt
50AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
51ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
52DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
53AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
54ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
55ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)zt
56COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistarzt
57GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
58ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
59GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
60ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)zt
61ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
62BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
63ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
64GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
65BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
66SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdjzt
67COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarzt
68ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
69COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypostzt
70FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
71ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
72FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
73ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
74FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiszt
75FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
76USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadierszt
77ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
78LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
79ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistarzt
80HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
81ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
82ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
83ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trekzt
84GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
85ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
86BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
87ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
88AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
89USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
90NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
91BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
92ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
93ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
94ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
95POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates0:32
96FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis1:00
97KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
98ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
99GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohezt
100GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
101USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
102BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
103NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
104FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
105ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
106GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
107AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
108FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
109AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
110DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost1:08
111RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
112ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
113ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
114SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
115NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
116GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
117CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step1:13
118ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane1:18
119FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step1:22
120ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:26
121AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirateszt
122NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek1:36
123AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1:44
124ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
125GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypostzt
126ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
127NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohezt
128USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
129AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
130FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
131BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
132ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometa2:10
133ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
134ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
135ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techzt
136FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
137BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
138BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
139ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
140NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt
141ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidiszt
142DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirateszt
143AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
144SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirateszt
145GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
146FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
147BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
148NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
149ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers2:16
150NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers2:18
151AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech3:00
152FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiszt
153ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa3:21
154FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels6:06

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 14 - Castiglione delle Stiviere - Desenzano del Garda 31,2km - 18 Mei 2024Individuele Tijdrit


1ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers35.02
2SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0.29
3NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers1.07
4GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers1.14
5AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1.18
6ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious1.19
7AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale1.25
8NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers1.26
9DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates1.28
10ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1.30
11ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistar1.32
12USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers1.35
13NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek1.39
14COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohe1.45
15GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula1.48
16CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step1.56
17SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2.00
18NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bike2.04
19GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2.05
20AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula2.06
21GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost2.07
22ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team2.09
23GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victorious2.17
24ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula2.32
25FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2.33
26ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious2.33
27IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe2.34
28RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypost2.36
29FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels2.41
30USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2.45
31FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2.47
32ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team2.51
33FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2.52
34FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty2.57
35NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty2.57
36FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3.03
37ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa3.10
38AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team3.15
39AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates3.18
40FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl3.24
41FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale3.28
42ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane3.44
43ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula3.46
44ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)3.50
45BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek4.00
46DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost4.05
47COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar4.06
48GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis4.06
49ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane4.08
50CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step4.13
51BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4.13
52ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek4.15
53AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck4.16
54BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4.17
55HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike4.19
56ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech4.20
57ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek4.23
58FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4.27
59AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victorious4.27
60FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step4.28
61ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team4.28
62DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost4.33
63AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4.38
64ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4.42
65ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4.46
66AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck4.51
67ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victorious4.51
68BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trek4.53
69ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis4.54
70ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4.55
71ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypost4.58
72LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels5.01
73FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale5.02
74ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victorious5.02
75COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar5.05
76ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)5.06
77ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team5.07
78ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck5.07
79BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step5.08
80COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost5.09
81BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck5.10
82ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team5.12
83GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj5.13
84USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistar5.14
85ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trek5.14
86AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech5.15
87GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers5.16
88BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels5.18
89FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels5.18
90ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe5.21
91SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdj5.21
92POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates5.24
93FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Tech5.26
94KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team5.26
95AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5.29
96BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step5.30
97ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar5.31
98ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trek5.32
99SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Team5.32
100USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5.36
101ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5.37
102COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar5.39
103ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Team5.44
104ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistar5.45
105NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wanty5.48
106ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek5.49
107NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates5.50
108ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty5.51
109ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers5.53
110ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometa5.53
111FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis5.54
112GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Team5.57
113GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers5.57
114BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty5.58
115NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj6.00
116PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates6.03
117NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe6.05
118GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis6.06
119DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Team6.07
120ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6.09
121ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty6.09
122ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistar6.10
123FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidis6.10
124ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6.13
125FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis6.14
126ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa6.15
127ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6.17
128DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometa6.19
129BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step6.22
130COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates6.22
131FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels6.24
132AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech6.27
133ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometa6.27
134BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step6.28
135ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6.30
136ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj6.31
137SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates6.34
138NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotels6.38
139NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl6.38
140USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step6.43
141ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)6.44
142BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck6.45
143POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidis6.50
144FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale6.54
145GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6.58
146NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl7.02
147AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula7.15
148BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck7.31
149ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels7.39
150FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj7.39
151ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)7.43
152DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl8.26
153SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Jayco Alula
154GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 15 - Manerba del Garda - Livigno (Mottolino) 222km - 19 Mei 2024Berg


1SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates6:11:43
2COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:29
3GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)EF Education - Easypost2:32
4FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:47
5COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohe2:50
6GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
7COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar2:58
8AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
9NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers3:05
10CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step3:20
11ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula3:35
12ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck3:43
13POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates3:44
14ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious3:59
15FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale4:09
16ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa4:12
17ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious4:24
18HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike4:52
19GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis5:05
20ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)5:24
21ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6:12
22ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)6:34
23ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe7:01
24AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team7:07
25USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl10:47
26ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trek13:13
27COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost13:48
28LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels13:53
29USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale14:11
30ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team14:16
31BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck14:18
32ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team14:26
33AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech14:30
34ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victorious14:36
35AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
36ESPJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP)Lidl - Trek14:43
37FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale14:49
38NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl14:54
39ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadiers17:18
40BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step17:35
41AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates19:18
42ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Lidl - Trek19:46
43BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Lidl - Trekzt
44SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike21:35
45AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl23:01
46GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe25:16
47ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers26:34
48FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step26:56
49GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
50AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Deceuninck28:16
51ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech28:18
52ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane28:24
53ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistarzt
54ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale28:36
55ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
56ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometa29:01
57BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
58GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjzt
59GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidis29:12
60ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alula29:25
61GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe29:28
62NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe29:33
63FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty29:42
64ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane29:49
65AUSLuke Plapp (AUS)Team Jayco Alulazt
66NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers29:56
67ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane29:58
68SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates30:20
69BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck30:21
70GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers30:56
71AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck31:22
72BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
73DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost31:25
74USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistar31:49
75ITAMartin Marcellusi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane32:21
76FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis33:50
77FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
78USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Ineos Grenadiers35:34
79ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty35:57
80NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
81ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistarzt
82GERFlorian Stork (GER)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
83NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantyzt
84ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
85ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Team36:02
86ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis36:05
87FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj36:10
88AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
89FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels36:14
90ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
91ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
92ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team36:20
93ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj36:34
94DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
95ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistarzt
96RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
97AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech36:42
98GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Bahrain Victorious36:49
99ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometa36:54
100ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
101NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates36:59
102FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
103DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypost37:26
104BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck37:41
105BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
106FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale38:08
107ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)38:51
108ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wanty40:28
109NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj40:46
110ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels41:11
111BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty41:30
112AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula45:44
113BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Lidl - Trek46:13
114AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Team Jayco Alula46:14
115SUIFabian Lienhard (SUI)Groupama - Fdj46:17
116FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
117NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
118ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Team Polti Kometa46:21
119FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels46:23
120GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulazt
121NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Lidl - Trek46:25
122USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
123ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
124FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis46:29
125BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
126ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team46:33
127ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Team Visma / Lease a Bikezt
128FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel - Premier Tech46:44
129BELTim Merlier (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
130BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels46:49
131ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Movistar46:57
132ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)47:03
133DOMFrancisco Muñoz Reyes (DOM)Team Polti Kometazt
134SUIRobin Froidevaux (SUI)Tudor Pro Cycling Team47:05
135COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Movistar47:07
136ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Lidl - Trekzt
137DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl47:11
138POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Cofidiszt
139FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Cofidiszt
140ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Team47:16
141IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe47:20
142COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirateszt
143PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirateszt
144CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
145DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates47:37
146FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj48:09
147FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels55:30
148NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Arkea - B&b Hotels59:31
149ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)EF Education - Easypost1:00:50
150NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:00:58
151FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
152KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team

Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen



Etappe 16 - Livigno - Santa Cristina Valgardena (Monte Pana) 202km - 21 Mei 2024Berg


1SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates2:49:37
2ITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane0:16
3COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Bora - Hansgrohezt
4ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:31
5ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious0:33
6NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Ineos Grenadiers0:38
7ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Bahrain Victorious0:39
8AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:42
9FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
10FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:45
11COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar0:46
12CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
13FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale0:49
14AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
15GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
16ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)1:09
17ITANicola Conci (ITA)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:12
18ITADavide Piganzoli (ITA)Team Polti Kometa1:16
19FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:19
20ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Team Jayco Alula1:22
21HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Team Visma / Lease a Bike1:32
22BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1:48
23ITALuca Covili (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane1:50
24POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates2:01
25FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale2:12
26GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiszt
27NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:46
28ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)2:54
29FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step3:56
30USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl4:07
31ESPPelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP)Movistar4:31
32LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Arkea - B&b Hotels5:14
33FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis5:57
34FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:09
35ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane6:16
36SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Team Visma / Lease a Bike6:24
37ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouszt
38ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)zt
39ERIHenok Mulubrhan (ERI)Astana Qazaqstan Team6:26
40ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe6:59
41AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnlzt
42SLODomen Novak (SLO)Uae Team Emirates7:35
43COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar7:41
44DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)EF Education - Easypost8:54
45ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale11:37
46ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Cofidis11:57
47ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierszt
48GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe13:07
49FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty14:11
50ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech14:49
51ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Team Jayco Alulazt
52BELPieter Serry (BEL)Soudal - Quick Stepzt
53GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierszt
54ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Team Polti Kometa15:05
55ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
56NORTobias Foss (NOR)Ineos Grenadiers15:27
57ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team16:27
58GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers16:33
59AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Uae Team Emirates18:00
60ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Movistar19:31
61ESPAlbert Torres Barceló (ESP)Movistar19:49
62AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohezt
63AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
64ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
65ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Intermarché - Wantyzt
66NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdjzt
67FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Groupama - Fdjzt
68GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Cofidiszt
69RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)EF Education - Easypostzt
70ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Intermarché - Wantyzt
71ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdjzt
72ITADavide Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
73ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teamzt
74ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelszt
75ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Team Polti Kometazt
76FRABastien Tronchon (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
77USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistarzt
78ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
79ERIAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)Lidl - Trekzt
80USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
81FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Decathlon AG2R la Mondialezt
82NZLDion Smith (NZL)Intermarché - Wantyzt
83AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouszt
84ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanezt
85BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninckzt
86DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Easypostzt
87AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Israel - Premier Techzt
88DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Tudor Pro Cycling Teamzt
89NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirateszt