De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 14 Augustus 2021 - 5 September 2021
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 83:55:29 |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 4:42 |
3 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 7:40 |
4 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:06 |
5 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 11:33 |
6 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 13:27 |
7 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:33 |
8 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 18:55 |
9 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | 20:27 |
10 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:22 |
11 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 25:14 |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:42 |
13 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 31:21 |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 49:09 |
15 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 52:32 |
16 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 57:29 |
17 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:05:31 |
18 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:09:25 |
19 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:12:43 |
20 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:22:06 |
21 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:22:14 |
22 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:22:38 |
23 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:34:52 |
24 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 1:37:26 | |
25 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 1:37:27 |
26 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:37:47 |
27 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:39:03 |
28 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:42:39 |
29 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:45:51 |
30 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:48:17 |
31 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:56:31 |
32 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:58:54 |
33 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:03:52 |
34 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:04:06 |
35 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:04:47 |
36 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:05:50 |
37 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:10:39 |
38 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 2:16:48 |
39 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:17:20 |
40 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 2:22:45 |
41 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:22:55 |
42 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:24:30 |
43 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:25:16 |
44 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:27:52 |
45 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:30:26 |
46 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:30:33 |
47 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:32:29 |
48 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:37:18 |
49 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:39:13 |
50 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | 2:48:20 |
51 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 2:49:04 |
52 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:53:05 |
53 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | 2:53:47 |
54 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:56:47 |
55 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:58:46 |
56 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 3:02:19 |
57 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 3:05:54 |
58 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:07:54 |
59 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:09:46 |
60 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:14:26 |
61 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:14:59 |
62 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:15:18 |
63 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:15:38 |
64 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 3:18:33 |
65 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 3:21:21 |
66 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | 3:28:24 |
67 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 3:31:54 | |
68 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:34:35 |
69 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | 3:36:48 |
70 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:39:31 |
71 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 3:39:48 |
72 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:39:49 |
73 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 3:40:31 |
74 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:42:10 |
75 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:43:42 |
76 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:44:56 |
77 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 3:46:48 |
78 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:46:50 |
79 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:47:28 |
80 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:47:40 |
81 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:50:05 |
82 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:50:19 |
83 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:52:10 |
84 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:52:29 |
85 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:52:41 |
86 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3:52:52 |
87 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:53:02 |
88 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:53:55 |
89 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | 3:55:36 |
90 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:58:45 |
91 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:02:04 |
92 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:04:47 |
93 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 4:06:37 |
94 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:07:22 |
95 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:10:16 |
96 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:16:42 |
97 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:18:28 |
98 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:18:54 |
99 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:19:24 |
100 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:20:47 |
101 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:21:19 |
102 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:22:19 |
103 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:22:43 |
104 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:24:21 |
105 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:27:40 |
106 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 4:28:30 |
107 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:30:10 |
108 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:30:22 |
109 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:30:30 |
110 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:34:38 |
111 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:36:40 |
112 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:38:23 |
113 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 4:38:46 |
114 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | 4:42:09 |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:42:31 |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:42:59 |
117 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:47:15 |
118 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:48:14 |
119 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:48:56 |
120 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:50:22 |
121 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:57:09 |
122 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:03:10 |
123 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | 5:03:48 |
124 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:06:02 |
125 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | 5:09:47 |
126 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:10:04 |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:16:27 |
128 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:20:45 |
129 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 5:20:50 |
130 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 5:22:42 |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 5:26:43 |
132 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:29:29 |
133 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:34:14 |
134 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:36:20 |
135 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5:37:10 |
136 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:45:39 |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:48:13 |
138 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:50:15 |
139 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:53:36 |
140 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:00:28 |
141 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:01:24 |
142 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:03:50 |
1 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 84:07:02 |
2 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:54 |
3 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:48 |
4 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 40:59 |
5 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 45:56 |
6 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:10:33 |
7 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:47:21 |
8 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:53:14 |
9 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:59:06 |
10 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 2:11:12 |
11 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:41:32 |
12 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | 2:42:14 |
13 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:45:14 |
14 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:58:13 |
15 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:03:26 |
16 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 3:09:48 |
17 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 3:20:21 | |
18 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:23:02 |
19 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:30:37 |
20 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:35:55 |
21 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:40:37 |
22 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:40:56 |
23 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:41:08 |
24 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:42:22 |
25 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | 3:44:03 |
26 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:47:12 |
27 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:50:31 |
28 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:53:14 |
29 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:09:46 |
30 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:11:10 |
31 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:12:48 |
32 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 4:16:57 |
33 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:25:07 |
34 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:26:50 |
35 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:30:58 |
36 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:37:23 |
37 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:45:36 |
38 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:54:29 |
39 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 5:09:17 |
40 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 5:11:09 |
41 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5:25:37 |
42 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:42:03 |
43 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
1 | Bahrain Victorious | 252:19:35 |
2 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7:26 |
3 | INEOS Grenadiers | 32:18 |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:05:10 |
5 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:15:05 |
6 | Movistar | 1:17:16 |
7 | AG2R Citroën | 1:43:04 |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:15:39 |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:38:20 |
10 | Team DSM | 2:59:49 |
11 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:31:29 |
12 | Burgos - BH | 3:49:37 |
13 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:49:47 |
14 | Team BikeExchange | 4:00:32 |
15 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:52:21 |
16 | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:11:20 |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | 5:53:56 |
18 | EF Education - Nippo | 6:48:08 |
19 | Team Qhubeka Nexthash | 7:20:05 |
20 | Groupama - FDJ | 7:28:30 |
21 | Alpecin - Fenix | 8:54:50 |
22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:47:52 |
23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 12:17:38 |
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:08:32 |
2 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:06 |
3 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:08 |
4 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | 0:10 |
5 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
6 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:11 |
7 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:12 |
8 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | 0:13 |
9 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:14 |
10 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
11 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:15 |
12 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
13 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 0:17 |
14 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
15 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 0:18 |
16 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:20 |
17 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
18 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
19 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
20 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:21 |
21 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
22 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
23 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:22 |
24 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
25 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
26 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:23 |
27 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
28 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
29 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
30 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
31 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
32 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 0:24 |
33 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
34 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:25 |
35 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
36 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
37 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
38 | Simon Carr (GBR) | zt | |
39 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:26 |
40 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
41 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
42 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 0:27 |
43 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
44 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
45 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
46 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
47 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:28 |
48 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
49 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:29 |
50 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
51 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
52 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
53 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:30 |
54 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:31 |
55 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
56 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | zt |
57 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
58 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:32 |
59 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
60 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
61 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:33 |
62 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
63 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
64 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
65 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
66 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
67 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
68 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
69 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:34 |
70 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 0:35 |
71 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:36 |
72 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
73 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
74 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
75 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
76 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
77 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
78 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
79 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
80 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:37 |
81 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
82 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 0:38 |
83 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
84 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
85 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:39 |
86 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
87 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
88 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
89 | Alexander Cataford (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
90 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
91 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:40 |
92 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
93 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:41 |
94 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
95 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
96 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:42 |
97 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:43 |
98 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
99 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
100 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
101 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
102 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:44 |
103 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:45 |
104 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
105 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:46 |
106 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
107 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
108 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
109 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
110 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
111 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:47 |
112 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:48 |
113 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
114 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
115 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:49 |
116 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
117 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
118 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:50 |
119 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
120 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
121 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | 0:51 |
122 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
123 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
124 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
125 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:52 |
126 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
127 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
128 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 0:53 |
129 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
130 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:54 |
131 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
132 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 0:55 |
133 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
134 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
135 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
136 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
137 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
138 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:56 |
139 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:57 |
140 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
141 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
142 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
143 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 0:58 |
144 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
145 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
146 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
147 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
148 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
149 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 0:59 |
150 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 1:00 |
151 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
152 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:02 |
153 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
154 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:04 |
155 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
156 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:06 |
157 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
158 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
159 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:08 |
160 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:10 |
161 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
162 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
163 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:12 |
164 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
165 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
166 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:13 |
167 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
168 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
169 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 1:15 | |
170 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
171 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
172 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
173 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:17 |
174 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
175 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:18 |
176 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:21 |
177 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:22 |
178 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:23 |
179 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:27 |
180 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
181 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:28 |
182 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:29 |
183 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:34 |
184 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:17 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:16:57 |
2 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:21 |
3 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:36 |
4 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:16 |
5 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 1:45 |
6 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | 1:48 |
7 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
8 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
9 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
10 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
11 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
12 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
13 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 1:55 |
14 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:00 |
15 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
16 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:05 |
17 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:09 |
18 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
19 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
20 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:12 |
21 | Simon Carr (GBR) | 2:14 | |
22 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
23 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 2:17 |
24 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
25 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
26 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
27 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
28 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
29 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
30 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
31 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
32 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | 2:32 |
33 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:36 |
34 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:42 |
35 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
36 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
37 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:46 |
38 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:48 |
39 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:53 |
40 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:57 |
41 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:15 |
42 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
43 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
44 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
45 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:19 |
46 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:23 |
47 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:27 |
48 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:28 |
49 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:31 |
50 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
51 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
52 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:34 |
53 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:35 |
54 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
55 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:39 |
56 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:43 |
57 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
58 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
59 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
60 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:48 |
61 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:01 |
62 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:24 |
63 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
64 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:47 |
65 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
66 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 4:50 |
67 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5:04 |
68 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:54 |
69 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
70 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | 5:58 |
71 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
72 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 6:26 |
73 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
74 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
75 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
76 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
77 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
78 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
79 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6:42 |
80 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 6:53 |
81 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 7:51 |
82 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:16 |
83 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 8:21 |
84 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:48 |
85 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
86 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
87 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
88 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
89 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
90 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 9:52 |
91 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
92 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
93 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 10:08 |
94 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
95 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
96 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
97 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
98 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 10:13 | |
99 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
100 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:50 |
101 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 10:56 |
102 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:54 |
103 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 12:11 |
104 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 12:51 |
105 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
106 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:11 |
107 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
108 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
109 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
110 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
111 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
112 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
113 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
114 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
115 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
116 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
117 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
118 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
119 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
120 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
121 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
122 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
123 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
124 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
125 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
126 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
127 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
128 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
129 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:31 |
130 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
131 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:50 |
132 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 14:57 |
133 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
134 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15:01 |
135 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 15:43 |
136 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
137 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
138 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
139 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
140 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
141 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
142 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
143 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
144 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
145 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
146 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 15:55 |
147 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
148 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
149 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 16:14 |
150 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
151 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:17 |
152 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:25 |
153 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
154 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
155 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 17:09 |
156 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:38 |
157 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
158 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
159 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
160 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
161 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
162 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
163 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21:38 |
164 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
165 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 21:53 |
166 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
167 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
168 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
169 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
170 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
171 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
172 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
173 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
174 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
175 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
176 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | zt |
177 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
178 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
179 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
180 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
181 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
182 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
183 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | |
184 | Alexander Cataford (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 3:30:53 |
2 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
3 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:02 |
4 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:04 |
5 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
6 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:06 |
7 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:08 |
8 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
9 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | 0:09 |
10 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:16 |
11 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:21 |
12 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:25 |
13 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
14 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:27 |
15 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
16 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
17 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
18 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
19 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
20 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
21 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
22 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
23 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:33 |
24 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 0:34 |
25 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
26 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
27 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:40 |
28 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:47 |
29 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
30 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:50 |
31 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
32 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
33 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
34 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:53 |
35 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
36 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
37 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
38 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:59 |
39 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:00 |
40 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 1:03 |
41 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | 1:09 |
42 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:11 |
43 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:13 |
44 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:14 |
45 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
46 | Simon Carr (GBR) | 1:18 | |
47 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:21 |
48 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:27 |
49 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
50 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:34 |
51 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:47 |
52 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 1:58 |
53 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
54 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 2:16 |
55 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:22 |
56 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:36 |
57 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:39 |
58 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:50 |
59 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
60 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:59 |
61 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:12 |
62 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:30 |
63 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:52 |
64 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
65 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:30 |
66 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
67 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
68 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
69 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
70 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:37 |
71 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
72 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
73 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
74 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
75 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:59 |
76 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:04 |
77 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
78 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:12 |
79 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
80 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
81 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
82 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
83 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:32 |
84 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
85 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:36 |
86 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
87 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 5:51 |
88 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:58 |
89 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 6:03 |
90 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 6:25 |
91 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 6:27 | |
92 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 6:31 |
93 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
94 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 6:37 |
95 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7:25 |
96 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
97 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:41 |
98 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:43 |
99 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | zt |
100 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
101 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:59 |
102 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
103 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
104 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | 8:23 |
105 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 8:24 |
106 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
107 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
108 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:32 |
109 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | 8:36 |
110 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
111 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | 8:43 |
112 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8:52 |
113 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 9:24 |
114 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 9:35 |
115 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
116 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
117 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
118 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
119 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
120 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
121 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
122 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
123 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
124 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
125 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
126 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
127 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
128 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
129 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
130 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
131 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
132 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
133 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
134 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
135 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
136 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
137 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
138 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
139 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:51 |
140 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 9:53 |
141 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
142 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 10:31 |
143 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:53 |
144 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
145 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
146 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
147 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
148 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
149 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
150 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
151 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
152 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
153 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
154 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
155 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
156 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
157 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
158 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
159 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
160 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
161 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
162 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
163 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
164 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
165 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
166 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 13:01 |
167 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
168 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
169 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
170 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
171 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
172 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
173 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
174 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:05 |
175 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
176 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
177 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | 14:03 |
178 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:09 |
179 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:17 |
180 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
181 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:07 |
182 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 20:43 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 4:10:13 |
2 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 0:21 |
3 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:59 |
4 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:16 |
5 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:24 |
6 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 1:32 |
7 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
8 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:37 |
9 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:17 |
10 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:29 |
11 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 2:49 |
12 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:53 |
13 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
14 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 3:08 |
15 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:33 |
16 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
17 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
18 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
19 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
20 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
21 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
22 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:46 |
23 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:03 |
24 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
25 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
26 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
27 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
28 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:12 |
29 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
30 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
31 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
32 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:31 |
33 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:59 |
34 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:03 |
35 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:45 |
36 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:13 |
37 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 6:24 |
38 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
39 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 6:37 |
40 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:17 |
41 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:42 |
42 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
43 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 8:53 |
44 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 9:26 |
45 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
46 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
47 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
48 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
49 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
50 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 9:58 |
51 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:31 |
52 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 11:18 |
53 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:20 |
54 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
55 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
56 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
57 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 11:27 |
58 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
59 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 11:42 |
60 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:48 |
61 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
62 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:47 |
63 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:39 |
64 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | 14:20 |
65 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 16:14 |
66 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
67 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 17:59 |
68 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:07 |
69 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 20:38 |
70 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
71 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
72 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 22:20 |
73 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
74 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
75 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
76 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22:26 |
77 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 24:13 |
78 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
79 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24:22 |
80 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | 26:29 |
81 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
82 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
83 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
84 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
85 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
86 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
87 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
88 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
89 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
90 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
91 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
92 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
93 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
94 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
95 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
96 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
97 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
98 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
99 | Simon Carr (GBR) | zt | |
100 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
101 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
102 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
103 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
104 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
105 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
106 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
107 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
108 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
109 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
110 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | zt |
111 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
112 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
113 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
114 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
115 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
116 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
117 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
118 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
119 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
120 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
121 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
122 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
123 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
124 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
125 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
126 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
127 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
128 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
129 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
130 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
131 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
132 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
133 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
134 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
135 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
136 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:50 |
137 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
138 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
139 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
140 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
141 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
142 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
143 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
144 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
145 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
146 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
147 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
148 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
149 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
150 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
151 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
152 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
153 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
154 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26:57 |
155 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27:17 |
156 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
157 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
158 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 27:28 |
159 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 28:08 |
160 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
161 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 28:12 |
162 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28:28 |
163 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28:36 |
164 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 28:38 |
165 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28:44 |
166 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | 28:49 |
167 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29:08 |
168 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
169 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 29:49 |
170 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 29:57 |
171 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
172 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30:01 |
173 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
174 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
175 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
176 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
177 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | |
178 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Nippo | |
179 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | |
180 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | Cofidis | |
181 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
OTL | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | - |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:03:14 |
2 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:05 |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 1:06 |
4 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:44 |
5 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
6 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
7 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:07 |
8 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:10 |
9 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
10 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:40 |
11 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:43 |
13 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:45 |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:39 |
15 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | 3:48 |
16 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
17 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
18 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
19 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:56 |
20 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:16 |
21 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:04 |
22 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
23 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
24 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
25 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:20 |
26 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 7:56 |
27 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:01 |
28 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
29 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
30 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 8:32 |
31 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:08 |
32 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:31 |
33 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 10:51 |
34 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:07 |
35 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 12:28 |
36 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
37 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:31 |
38 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
39 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
40 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 14:32 |
41 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 14:37 |
42 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
43 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
44 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
45 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
46 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 16:49 |
47 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
48 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:43 |
49 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 21:04 | |
50 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
51 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 21:34 |
52 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 22:35 |
53 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 22:49 |
54 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
55 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
56 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
57 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22:53 |
58 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:17 |
59 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
60 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
61 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
62 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
63 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
64 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
65 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
66 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 24:55 |
67 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 26:02 |
68 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 26:35 |
69 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
70 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 27:07 |
71 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
72 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 27:46 |
73 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
74 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
75 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 28:13 |
76 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
77 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
78 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 28:36 |
79 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
80 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
81 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
82 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
83 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
84 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
85 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
86 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
87 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
88 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
89 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
90 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
91 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
92 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
93 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
94 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
95 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
96 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
97 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
98 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
99 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
100 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
101 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 29:00 |
102 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
103 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 29:18 |
104 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 30:12 | |
105 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:45 |
106 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
107 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
108 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
109 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
110 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 31:52 |
111 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 32:52 |
112 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
113 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
114 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | 32:55 |
115 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
116 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
117 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
118 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
119 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
120 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
121 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
122 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
123 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
124 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
125 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
126 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
127 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
128 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
129 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
130 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
131 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
132 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
133 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
134 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
135 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
136 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
137 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
138 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
139 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
140 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
141 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
142 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
143 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
144 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 33:46 |
145 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
146 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
147 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
148 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 33:58 |
149 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 34:38 |
150 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 34:57 |
151 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38:04 |
152 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
153 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
154 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
155 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
156 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
157 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
158 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
159 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
160 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
161 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
162 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
163 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
164 | Simon Carr (GBR) | zt | |
165 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
166 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
167 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
168 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
169 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 40:31 |
170 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
171 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
172 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | |
173 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | |
174 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | |
175 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 4:09:21 |
2 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:22 |
3 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
4 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
5 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
6 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:51 |
7 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
8 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
9 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
10 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
11 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
12 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
13 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:32 |
14 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
15 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:20 |
16 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:00 |
17 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:02 |
18 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
19 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
20 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:16 |
21 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 4:20 |
22 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 4:54 |
23 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:17 |
24 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
25 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
26 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
27 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 7:25 |
28 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8:36 |
29 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
30 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
31 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:00 |
32 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | 11:49 |
33 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
34 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
35 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
36 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
37 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
38 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
39 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 12:26 |
40 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
41 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
42 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
43 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
44 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
45 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
46 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
47 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:03 |
48 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
49 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
50 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
51 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
52 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
53 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
54 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
55 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
56 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
57 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
58 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
59 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 13:24 |
60 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:22 |
61 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
62 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
63 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 15:58 |
64 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
65 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
66 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 17:40 |
67 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 19:04 |
68 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
69 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
70 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
71 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
72 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
73 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
74 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 19:08 |
75 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:47 |
76 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
77 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
78 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
79 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
80 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 20:59 |
81 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
82 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
83 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
84 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
85 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
86 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
87 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
88 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:41 |
89 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
90 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
91 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
92 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
93 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
94 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
95 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
96 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
97 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
98 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
99 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
100 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
101 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
103 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
104 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
105 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
106 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
107 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
108 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
109 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
110 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
111 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
112 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
113 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
114 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
115 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
116 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
117 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
118 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
119 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
120 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
121 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
122 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
123 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
124 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
125 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
126 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
127 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
128 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
129 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
130 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
131 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
132 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22:59 |
133 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
134 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
135 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
136 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
137 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
138 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
139 | Simon Carr (GBR) | 24:45 | |
140 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 25:24 |
141 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 25:29 |
142 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
143 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
144 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25:31 |
145 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
146 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
147 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
148 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
149 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
150 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
151 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
152 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
153 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
154 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
155 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
156 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
157 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
158 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
159 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
160 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
161 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
162 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
163 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
164 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
165 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
166 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
167 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
168 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
169 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
170 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
171 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:11:00 |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 0:03 |
3 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | 0:05 |
4 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:07 |
5 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
6 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
7 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
8 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
9 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:11 |
10 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
11 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
12 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
13 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
14 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:17 |
15 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
16 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:20 |
17 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:23 |
18 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
19 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
20 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
21 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:29 |
22 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
23 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:34 |
24 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:38 |
25 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 0:49 |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
27 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
28 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
29 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:09 |
30 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
31 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
32 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 1:31 |
33 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:59 |
34 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:01 |
35 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:09 |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:17 |
37 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
38 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:22 |
39 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:51 |
40 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
41 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 2:56 |
42 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
43 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:00 |
44 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
45 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:03 |
46 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
47 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
48 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
49 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
50 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:23 |
51 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:31 |
52 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:38 |
53 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:01 |
54 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
55 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
56 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 6:09 |
57 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:19 |
58 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 6:30 |
59 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 6:51 |
60 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:07 |
61 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 7:31 |
62 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:38 |
63 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:48 |
64 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
65 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
66 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
67 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:51 |
68 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:53 |
69 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:05 |
70 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 8:09 | |
71 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:14 |
72 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:06 |
73 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
74 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 9:08 |
75 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
76 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
77 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
78 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
79 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
80 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
81 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
82 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
83 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
84 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
85 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
86 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | 9:24 |
87 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
88 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 9:25 |
89 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
90 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 9:27 |
91 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
92 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9:31 |
93 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 9:35 |
94 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
95 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:00 |
96 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 10:13 |
97 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 10:15 |
98 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:27 |
99 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11:28 |
100 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:31 |
101 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
102 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
103 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
104 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
105 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
106 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
107 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
108 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 11:50 |
109 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:52 |
110 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
111 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
112 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 11:55 |
113 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 13:27 |
114 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
115 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
116 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
117 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
118 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
119 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
120 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
121 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
122 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
123 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
124 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
125 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
126 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
127 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
128 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
129 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
130 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
131 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
132 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
133 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
134 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:38 |
135 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
136 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:40 |
137 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:44 |
138 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
139 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
140 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 13:49 |
141 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
142 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
143 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
144 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
145 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
146 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
147 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
148 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
149 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
150 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
151 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
152 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
153 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:56 |
154 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
155 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
156 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
157 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
158 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
159 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
160 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
161 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
162 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:00 |
163 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
164 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 14:03 |
165 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
166 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 14:05 |
167 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:07 |
168 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 14:09 |
169 | Simon Carr (GBR) | ||
170 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | |
171 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 3:44:21 |
2 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
3 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
4 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
5 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
6 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
7 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
8 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
9 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
10 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
11 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
12 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
13 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
14 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
15 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
16 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
17 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
18 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
19 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
20 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
21 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
22 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
23 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
24 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
25 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
26 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
27 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
28 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
29 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
30 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
31 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
32 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
33 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
35 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
36 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
37 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
38 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
39 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
40 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:09 |
41 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:12 |
42 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:14 |
43 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
44 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:16 |
45 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
46 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:20 |
47 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
48 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 0:32 |
49 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:37 |
50 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 0:43 |
51 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:08 |
52 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:50 |
53 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:55 |
54 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:01 |
55 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 3:15 | |
56 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:18 |
57 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
58 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
59 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
60 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:21 |
61 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 5:13 |
62 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:50 |
63 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 6:31 |
64 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
65 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 6:57 |
66 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
67 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
68 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
69 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
70 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:01 |
71 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
72 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
73 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:12 |
74 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
75 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
76 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
77 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
78 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
79 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
80 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
81 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
82 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
83 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
84 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
85 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
86 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
87 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
88 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
89 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
90 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
91 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
92 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
93 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
94 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
95 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
96 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12:05 |
97 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
98 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
99 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
100 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
101 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
102 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
103 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
104 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
105 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 12:08 |
106 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 14:33 |
107 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
108 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
109 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
110 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
111 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
112 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
113 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
114 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
115 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
116 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
117 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
118 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
119 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
120 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
121 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
122 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
123 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
124 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
125 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
126 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
127 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
128 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
129 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
130 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
131 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
132 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
133 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:43 |
134 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:10 |
135 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
136 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
137 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
138 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
139 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
140 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
141 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
142 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
143 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
144 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
145 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
146 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
147 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
148 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
149 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
150 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
151 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
152 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
153 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
154 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
155 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
156 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | 17:23 |
157 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:10 |
158 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
159 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
160 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
161 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
162 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
163 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
164 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
165 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
166 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
167 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
168 | Tobias Bayer (AUT) | Alpecin - Fenix |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:58:23 |
2 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
3 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 0:02 |
4 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:03 |
5 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
6 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
7 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
8 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
9 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
10 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:06 |
11 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:09 |
12 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
13 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:11 |
14 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
15 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
16 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
17 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
18 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
19 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
20 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
21 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
22 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
23 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
24 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
25 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
26 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
27 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
28 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
29 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
30 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
31 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
32 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
33 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
34 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
35 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
36 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
37 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
38 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
39 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
40 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
41 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
42 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
43 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
44 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
45 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
46 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
47 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
48 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
49 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
50 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
51 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
52 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:30 |
53 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
54 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
55 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:37 |
56 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
57 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:39 |
58 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
59 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
60 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
61 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
62 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
63 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
64 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
65 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
66 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
67 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
68 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
69 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
70 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
71 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:45 |
72 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
73 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
74 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
75 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:50 |
76 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:52 |
77 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:58 |
78 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
79 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:02 |
80 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:05 |
81 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
82 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
83 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
84 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
85 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
86 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
87 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
88 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
89 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
90 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
91 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
92 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
93 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
94 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
95 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
96 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
97 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
98 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
99 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
100 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
101 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 1:18 | |
102 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:26 |
103 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:36 |
104 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
105 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 1:39 | |
106 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
107 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
108 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
109 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
110 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
111 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
112 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
113 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
114 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
115 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
116 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
117 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
118 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
119 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
120 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
121 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
122 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
123 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
124 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
125 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
126 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
127 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
128 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
129 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
130 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
131 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
132 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
133 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
134 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
135 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
136 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
137 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
138 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
139 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
140 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:48 |
141 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:50 |
142 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 2:20 |
143 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
144 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
145 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
146 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
147 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
148 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
149 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
150 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
151 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
152 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
153 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
154 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:48 |
155 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:53 |
156 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:35 |
157 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
158 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
159 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
160 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
161 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
162 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
163 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 3:43 |
164 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
165 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:12 |
166 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | |
167 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 4:20:36 |
2 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 0:44 |
3 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
4 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 1:12 | |
5 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:14 |
6 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:16 |
7 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:19 |
8 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:46 |
9 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:04 |
10 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:15 |
11 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:26 |
12 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 2:43 | |
13 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:02 |
14 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:39 |
15 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:03 |
16 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | 10:25 |
17 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:29 |
18 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
19 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
20 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
21 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:41 |
22 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 10:42 |
23 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
24 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | 10:45 |
25 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
26 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
27 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
28 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
29 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
30 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10:49 |
31 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:54 |
32 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 11:16 |
33 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:27 |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:40 |
35 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 11:54 |
37 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
38 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 12:05 |
39 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 12:24 |
40 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
41 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
42 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 12:37 |
43 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
44 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
45 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12:43 |
46 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12:53 |
47 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
48 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
49 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
50 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | 13:31 |
51 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 13:49 |
52 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:53 |
53 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 14:39 |
54 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 15:10 |
55 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 15:20 |
56 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 15:39 |
57 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 16:32 |
58 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
59 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
60 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:36 |
61 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 16:55 |
62 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 17:10 |
63 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 17:33 |
64 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
65 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:25 |
66 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 20:16 |
67 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
68 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 20:54 |
69 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 21:16 |
70 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
71 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
72 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
73 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 22:51 |
74 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
75 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
76 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
77 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
78 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
79 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 23:15 |
80 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24:07 |
81 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
82 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
83 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
84 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
85 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
86 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
87 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
88 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
89 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
90 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
91 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
92 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
93 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 24:22 |
94 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
95 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 24:26 |
96 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 25:04 |
97 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 25:08 |
98 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 25:17 |
99 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
100 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
101 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
102 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
103 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
104 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
105 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
106 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
107 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
108 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
109 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
110 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
111 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
112 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
113 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
114 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
115 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
116 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
117 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
118 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
119 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
120 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
121 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
122 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
123 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 25:28 |
124 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 27:06 |
125 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 29:16 |
126 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
127 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
128 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
129 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 29:29 |
130 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 29:34 |
131 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
132 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30:14 |
133 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
134 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | 30:16 |
135 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 34:01 |
136 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
137 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
138 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
139 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
140 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
141 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
142 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
143 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
144 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
145 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
146 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
147 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
148 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
149 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
150 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
151 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
152 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
153 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
154 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
155 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
156 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
157 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
158 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
159 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
160 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
161 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
162 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
163 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
164 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
165 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:51:36 |
2 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:27 |
3 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 2:19 |
4 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:42 |
5 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:57 |
6 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
7 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
8 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
9 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
10 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
11 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
12 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
13 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
14 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
15 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
16 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
17 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
18 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
19 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:03 |
20 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
21 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 3:23 |
22 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
23 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
24 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | 3:57 |
25 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
26 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
27 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
28 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
29 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
30 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
31 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
32 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
33 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
34 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:02 |
35 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 4:15 |
36 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
37 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:25 |
38 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
39 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
40 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 4:54 |
41 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5:17 |
42 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
43 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
44 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:20 |
45 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
46 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 7:37 |
47 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:26 |
48 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
49 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
50 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
51 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
52 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
53 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 10:34 | |
54 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 12:08 | |
55 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 13:28 |
56 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
57 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
58 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
59 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
60 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 13:32 |
61 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 15:56 |
62 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:28 |
63 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
64 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
65 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
66 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
67 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
68 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
69 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
70 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
71 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
72 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
73 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
74 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
75 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
76 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
77 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
78 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
79 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
80 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
81 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
82 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
83 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 23:04 |
84 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
85 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
86 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
87 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
88 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
89 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
90 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
91 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
92 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
93 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 23:08 |
94 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 24:30 |
95 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 29:02 |
96 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
97 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
98 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
99 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
100 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
101 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
102 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
103 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
104 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
105 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
106 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
107 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
108 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
109 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
110 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
111 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
112 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
113 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
114 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
115 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
116 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
117 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
118 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
119 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 29:11 |
120 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 35:47 |
121 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
122 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
123 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
124 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
125 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
126 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
127 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
128 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
129 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
130 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
131 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
132 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
133 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
134 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
135 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
136 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
138 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
139 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
140 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
141 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
142 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
143 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
144 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
145 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
146 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
147 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
148 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
149 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
150 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
151 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
152 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
153 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
154 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
155 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
156 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
157 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
158 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
159 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
160 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
161 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | 37:22 |
162 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | |
163 | Jhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | |
164 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Nippo |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:08:57 |
2 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
3 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
4 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
5 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
6 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
7 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
8 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
9 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
10 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
11 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
12 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
13 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
14 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
15 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
16 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
17 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
18 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
19 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
20 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
21 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
22 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
23 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
24 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
25 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
26 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
27 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
28 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
29 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
30 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
31 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
32 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
33 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
34 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
35 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
36 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
37 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
38 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
39 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
40 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
41 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
42 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
43 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
44 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
45 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
46 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
47 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
48 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
49 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
50 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
51 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
52 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
53 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
54 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
55 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
56 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
57 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
58 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
59 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
60 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
61 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
62 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
63 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
64 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
65 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
66 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
67 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
68 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
69 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
70 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
71 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
72 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
73 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
74 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
75 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
76 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
77 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
78 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
79 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
80 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
81 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
82 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
83 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
84 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
85 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
86 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
87 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
88 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
89 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
90 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
91 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 0:26 |
92 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:37 |
93 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:45 |
94 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
95 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:49 |
96 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
97 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:52 |
98 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
99 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
100 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:54 |
101 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:11 |
102 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:19 |
103 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:32 |
104 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:35 |
105 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
106 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
107 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
108 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
109 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
110 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
111 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
112 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:05 |
113 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
114 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
115 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 2:26 |
116 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:38 |
117 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
118 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
119 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
120 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
121 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
122 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
123 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
124 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
125 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
126 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:49 |
127 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:56 |
128 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
129 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
130 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 3:13 |
132 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:03 |
133 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
134 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
135 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
136 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
137 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
138 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
139 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
140 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:07 |
141 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
142 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
143 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
144 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
145 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:28 |
146 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | 6:32 |
147 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
148 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
149 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
150 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
151 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
152 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
153 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
154 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
155 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
156 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
157 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
158 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 16:19 |
159 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
160 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | |
161 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:34:45 |
2 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:35 |
3 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
4 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
5 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
6 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
7 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
8 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
9 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:29 |
10 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:44 |
11 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
12 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:47 |
13 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
14 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:43 |
15 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:46 |
16 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:03 |
17 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:20 |
18 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:25 |
19 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:52 |
20 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:57 |
21 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 7:46 | |
22 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 7:49 |
23 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9:23 |
24 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
25 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:41 |
26 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 11:45 |
27 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
28 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
29 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
30 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
31 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
32 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:21 |
33 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 13:08 |
34 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 13:34 |
35 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
36 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 18:19 |
37 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:28 |
38 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 18:59 |
39 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 20:15 |
40 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
41 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 21:02 |
42 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 22:04 |
43 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:50 |
44 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
45 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23:03 |
46 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 26:32 |
47 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
48 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
49 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
50 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
51 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
52 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
53 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:36 |
54 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | 26:38 |
55 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
56 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 26:41 |
57 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 26:43 |
58 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
59 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26:45 |
60 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 26:54 |
61 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 28:07 |
62 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 29:13 |
63 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
64 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 30:05 |
65 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
66 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 32:20 |
67 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | 35:13 |
68 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
69 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
70 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
71 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
72 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
73 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 35:18 |
74 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 35:23 |
75 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 35:25 | |
76 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 35:26 |
77 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
78 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 35:29 |
79 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
80 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
81 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
82 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:57 |
83 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
84 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:59 |
85 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 37:57 |
86 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 38:38 |
87 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
88 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
89 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
90 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
91 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
92 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
93 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
94 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
95 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
96 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
97 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
98 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
99 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
100 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
101 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
102 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
103 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
104 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
105 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
106 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
107 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
108 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
109 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
110 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
111 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 38:49 |
112 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
113 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
114 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
115 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38:53 |
116 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38:56 |
117 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 38:59 |
118 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
119 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:06 |
120 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 39:45 |
121 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 40:23 |
122 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
123 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
124 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
125 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
126 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
127 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
128 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | 40:27 |
129 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
130 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
131 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 40:35 |
132 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 40:49 |
133 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
134 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 40:53 |
135 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 41:27 |
136 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 41:34 |
137 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
138 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 42:58 |
139 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
140 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 44:58 |
141 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
142 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 45:00 |
143 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 45:07 |
144 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 45:11 |
145 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
146 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 45:14 |
147 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 45:16 |
148 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 45:17 |
149 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | 45:19 |
150 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
151 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 45:21 |
152 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
153 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
154 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | |
155 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | |
156 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | |
157 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | |
158 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | 4:41:21 |
2 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:14 |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 0:20 |
4 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:22 |
5 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:58 |
6 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
7 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
8 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
9 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:06 |
10 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:07 |
11 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:57 |
12 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 2:49 |
13 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:07 |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:38 |
15 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:57 |
16 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:01 |
17 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 4:12 |
18 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:23 |
19 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:47 |
20 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:05 |
21 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:24 |
22 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:27 |
23 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
24 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:33 |
25 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | 6:00 |
26 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 6:22 |
27 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:49 |
28 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 7:38 |
29 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:02 |
30 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 8:14 |
31 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 8:55 |
32 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
33 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:21 |
34 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
35 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:57 |
36 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
37 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 11:25 |
38 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 12:11 |
39 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12:28 |
40 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:35 |
41 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 12:37 |
42 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 13:59 |
43 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
44 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 14:51 |
45 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 16:00 |
46 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:07 |
47 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
48 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
49 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:11 |
50 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 17:34 |
51 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 18:15 |
52 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21:30 |
53 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:36 |
54 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 22:43 |
55 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 25:28 |
56 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 25:32 |
57 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 25:40 |
58 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | 25:51 |
59 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | 26:01 |
60 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
61 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
62 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
63 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
64 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
65 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
66 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
67 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
68 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
69 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
70 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
71 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
72 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
73 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
74 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
75 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | 26:26 |
76 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 26:56 |
77 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27:07 |
78 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
79 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 27:14 |
80 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
81 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 28:29 |
82 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
83 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
84 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 31:28 |
85 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
86 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
87 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 31:39 |
88 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 31:47 |
89 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
90 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
91 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 32:34 |
92 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 33:12 |
93 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 33:42 |
94 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
95 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
96 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 33:56 |
97 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | 34:05 | |
98 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
99 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35:00 |
100 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
101 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
102 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 35:25 |
103 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 36:02 |
104 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
105 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
106 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
107 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
108 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
109 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
110 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 36:05 |
111 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
112 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 37:31 |
113 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
114 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
115 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
116 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
117 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
118 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
119 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
120 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
121 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
122 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
123 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
124 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
125 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 37:55 |
126 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | 38:23 |
127 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 39:21 |
128 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
129 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | 39:23 |
130 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
131 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
132 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
133 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | 39:28 |
134 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 39:33 |
135 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 39:54 |
136 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
137 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 39:57 |
138 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
139 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 40:02 |
140 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
141 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 40:05 |
142 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 40:12 |
143 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 40:54 |
144 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
145 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
146 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
147 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
148 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
OTL | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
150 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | |
151 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | |
152 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | |
153 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 4:24:54 |
2 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
3 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
4 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
5 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
6 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
7 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | 0:05 |
8 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 0:18 |
9 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
10 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
11 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
12 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
13 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
14 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
15 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
16 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
17 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
18 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
19 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
20 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
21 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
22 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
23 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
24 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
25 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
26 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
27 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
28 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
29 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
30 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
31 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | zt |
32 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
33 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
34 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
35 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
36 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
37 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
38 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
39 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
40 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
41 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
42 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
43 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
44 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
45 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
46 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
47 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
48 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
49 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
50 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
51 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
52 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
53 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
54 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
55 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
56 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
57 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
58 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
59 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
60 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
61 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
62 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
63 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
64 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
65 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
66 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
67 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
68 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
69 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
70 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
71 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
72 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
73 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
74 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
75 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
76 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | zt | |
77 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
78 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
79 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
80 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
81 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
82 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
83 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
84 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
85 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
86 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
87 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 0:39 |
88 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | 0:41 |
89 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 0:46 |
90 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:04 |
91 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 1:19 |
92 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:21 |
93 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
94 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
95 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
96 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
97 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
98 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:25 |
99 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
100 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:42 |
101 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:46 |
102 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:57 |
103 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
104 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:59 |
105 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
106 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
107 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:03 |
108 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
109 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:07 |
110 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
111 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 2:30 |
112 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
113 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
114 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
115 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 4:02 |
116 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
117 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
118 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:31 |
119 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
120 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 5:59 |
121 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 10:56 |
122 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
123 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26:26 |
124 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
125 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
126 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
127 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
128 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
129 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
130 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
131 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
132 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
133 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
134 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
135 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
136 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
137 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
138 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
139 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
140 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
141 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
142 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
143 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
144 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
145 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
146 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | |
147 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | |
148 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:21:50 |
2 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:06 |
3 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:08 |
4 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
5 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:12 |
6 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 0:16 |
7 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:23 |
8 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:26 |
9 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
10 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:50 |
11 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:05 |
12 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:09 |
13 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:13 |
14 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 1:15 |
15 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 1:35 |
16 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 2:25 | |
17 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:55 |
18 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
19 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
20 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
21 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:31 |
22 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
23 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
24 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
25 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
26 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 7:34 |
27 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:40 |
28 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
29 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
30 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
31 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
32 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
33 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
34 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
35 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
37 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 7:47 |
38 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 7:49 |
39 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:15 |
40 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 8:20 |
41 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:30 |
42 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 8:33 |
43 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 9:33 |
44 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 11:11 |
45 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | 11:21 |
46 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
47 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 14:10 |
48 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
49 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 15:03 |
50 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:12 |
51 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 18:21 |
52 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
53 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 18:40 |
54 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | 22:24 |
55 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
56 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
57 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
58 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
59 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
60 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
61 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
62 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
63 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
64 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
65 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
66 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | zt |
67 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
68 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | zt |
69 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
70 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
71 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
72 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 22:29 |
73 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24:02 |
74 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
75 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 24:44 |
76 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 24:45 |
77 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
78 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
79 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 24:49 |
80 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 25:21 |
81 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
82 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 27:09 |
83 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
84 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
85 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
86 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
87 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
88 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
89 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 27:20 |
90 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
91 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 32:33 |
92 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
93 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
94 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
95 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
96 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 33:14 |
97 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 34:17 |
98 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
99 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
100 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | zt |
101 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
102 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
103 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
104 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
105 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
106 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
107 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
108 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
109 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
110 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
111 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
112 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
113 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | zt |
114 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 40:17 |
115 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
116 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
117 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
118 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
119 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
120 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
121 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | zt |
122 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | zt |
123 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
124 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
125 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
126 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
127 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
128 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
129 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
130 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | 40:28 |
131 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 40:29 |
132 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
133 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 40:31 |
134 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
135 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 41:13 |
136 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
137 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
138 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
139 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
140 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
141 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
142 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
143 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Movistar | |
144 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Astana - Premier Tech | |
145 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Image © La Vuelta. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:44:02 |
2 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Nippo | 0:14 |
3 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:52 |
4 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:16 |
5 | Chad Haga (USA) | Team Dsm | 1:43 |
6 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:49 |
7 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:52 |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
9 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 2:04 |
10 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:06 |
11 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:14 |
12 | Nico Denz (GER) | Team Dsm | 2:17 |
13 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education - Nippo | 2:22 |
14 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:24 |
15 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Nippo | 2:34 |
16 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:35 |
17 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:52 |
18 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:54 |
19 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Team Dsm | 3:00 |
20 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
21 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:07 |
22 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:09 |
23 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | 3:11 |
24 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:13 |
25 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:15 |
26 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:17 |
27 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Nippo | 3:18 |
28 | Ben Zwiehoff (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
29 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
30 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:19 |
31 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
32 | Pavel Sivakov (RUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:20 |
33 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
34 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:21 |
35 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:22 |
36 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 3:23 |
37 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:24 |
38 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | zt |
39 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 3:41 |
40 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:44 |
41 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:47 |
42 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:48 |
43 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Nippo | 3:59 |
44 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:01 |
45 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
46 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:05 |
47 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:06 |
48 | Connor Brown (USA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:13 |
49 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:15 |
50 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:16 |
51 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | 4:19 |
52 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 4:21 |
53 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:23 |
54 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:28 |
55 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:29 |
56 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:30 |
57 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:31 |
58 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:32 |
59 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:35 |
60 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 4:37 |
61 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:39 |
62 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:41 |
63 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
64 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | 4:43 |
65 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | zt | |
66 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:45 |
67 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
68 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:46 |
69 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:47 |
70 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 4:49 |
71 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
72 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:55 |
73 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:57 |
74 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:00 |
75 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:01 |
76 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:03 |
77 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
78 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:06 |
79 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:10 |
80 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:11 |
81 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:13 |
82 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Team Qhubeka Assos | 5:17 |
83 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:19 |
84 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:21 |
85 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | zt |
86 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:24 |
87 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:29 |
88 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:35 |
89 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:38 |
90 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:40 |
91 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Team Bikeexchange | 5:41 |
92 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 5:42 |
93 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:45 |
94 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:47 |
95 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:48 |
96 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 5:49 |
97 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:50 |
98 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 5:51 |
99 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:54 |
100 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:57 |
101 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
102 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5:59 |
103 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | 6:00 |
104 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
105 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:06 |
106 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:13 |
107 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:15 |
108 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | 6:17 |
109 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
110 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | 6:18 |
111 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (ESP) | Cofidis | 6:19 |
112 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:20 |
113 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6:22 |
114 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 6:30 |
115 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 6:32 |
116 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 6:33 |
117 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 6:35 |
118 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6:51 |
119 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain Victorious | 6:52 |
120 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | zt |
121 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:56 |
122 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange | 6:57 |
123 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7:07 |
124 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange | 7:08 |
125 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7:16 |
126 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
127 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
128 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:19 |
129 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:20 |
130 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | 7:27 | |
131 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 7:44 |
132 | Mark Padun (UKR) | Bahrain Victorious | 7:49 |
133 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:52 |
134 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:54 |
135 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 8:01 |
136 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 8:17 |
137 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 8:20 |
138 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 8:21 |
139 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8:30 |
140 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | zt |
141 | Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:38 |
142 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:17 |