De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:41:25 |
2 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
3 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
4 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
5 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
6 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:00 |
7 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
8 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
9 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
10 | Joeri Stallaert (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 |
11 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
12 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:00 |
13 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:00 |
14 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:00 |
15 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | 0:00 | |
16 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
17 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | 0:00 | |
18 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
19 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Astana | 0:00 |
20 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
21 | Truls Engen Korsaeth (NOR) | Astana | 0:00 |
22 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
23 | Timothy Stevens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 0:00 |
24 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
25 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
26 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
27 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:00 |
28 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
29 | Lars Van Der Haar (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:00 |
30 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
31 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
32 | Mathias De Witte (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 |
33 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:00 |
34 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
35 | Alexander Geuens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 0:00 |
36 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
37 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
38 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
39 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
40 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
41 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 0:00 |
42 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
43 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
44 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
45 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:00 |
46 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
47 | Gianni Marchand (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 |
48 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 0:00 |
49 | Roy Jans (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:00 |
50 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
51 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
52 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
53 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
54 | Brecht Dhaene (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 0:00 |
55 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Beobank - Corendon | 0:00 |
56 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
57 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
58 | Benjamin Declercq (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
59 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:00 |
60 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
61 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
62 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
63 | Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:00 |
64 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:00 |
65 | Olivier Pardini (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:00 |
66 | Gerry Druyts (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 0:00 |
67 | Kevin De Jonghe (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 |
68 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
69 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00 |
70 | Brecht Ruyters (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 |
71 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:00 |
72 | Marino Kobayashi (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
73 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
74 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 |
75 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
76 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
77 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
78 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:00 |
79 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
80 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:00 |
81 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | 0:00 |
82 | Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:00 |
83 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00 |
84 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
85 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
86 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
87 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:00 |
88 | David Van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 0:00 |
89 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
90 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
91 | Ludwig De Winter (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:00 |
92 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
93 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
94 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Beobank - Corendon | 0:00 |
95 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | 0:00 | |
96 | Corne Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:00 |
97 | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 |
98 | Simone Antonini (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
99 | Lukas Spengler (SUI) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:00 |
100 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
101 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
102 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
103 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
104 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
105 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
106 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
107 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
108 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:00 |
109 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
110 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
111 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
112 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
113 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
114 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
115 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:00 |
116 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
117 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
118 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
119 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:27 |
120 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
121 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:54 |
122 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 2:42 |
123 | Lawrence Naesen (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 2:42 |
124 | Sander Cordeel (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 2:49 |
125 | Andrew Fenn (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:14 |
126 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 5:22 |
127 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 5:22 |
128 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9:40 |
129 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 9:40 |
130 | Stefan Denifl (AUT) | Aqua Blue Sport | 9:40 |
131 | Conor Dunne (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 9:40 |
132 | Erwan Corbel (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 9:40 |
133 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:40 |
134 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 9:40 |
135 | Rob Leemans (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 9:40 |
136 | Johannes De Paepe (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 9:40 |
137 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:40 |
138 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 9:40 |
139 | Michael Goolaerts (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 13:38 |
140 | Aaron Verwilst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 13:38 |
141 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 13:38 |
DNF | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Julien Morice (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNS | Michael Boros (CZE) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | - |