De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 6 Maart 2023 - 19 Maart 2023 - Hardcourt
20 Maa - 00h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Maa - 21h45 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 7-5 7-6 |
19 Maa - 00h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Maa - 19h15 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Maa - 23h10 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Maa - 23h45 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
17 Maa - 19h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Maa - 19h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Maa - 19h15 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
14 Maa - 22h15 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Maa - 22h50 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Maa - 00h10 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Maa - 03h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Jack Draper | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
15 Maa - 04h25 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Maa - 04h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
14 Maa - 04h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 6-3 |
Jack Draper | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 7-6 6-2 | |
13 Maa - 19h10 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
13 Maa - 19h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | verslaat | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Maa - 23h40 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Sebastian Baez | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Maa - 23h30 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Alex Molcan | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Maa - 00h00 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Maa - 21h30 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 3-6 6-1 | |
12 Maa - 21h30 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
12 Maa - 22h20 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
12 Maa - 19h10 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Maa - 00h20 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Maa - 19h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
13 Maa - 00h20 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 6-2 |
Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Rinky Hijikata | verslaat | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-3 | |
Borna Gojo | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-4 | |
Leandro Riedi | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 6-1 | |
Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-1 | |
7 Maa - 22h15 | Alejandro Tabilo | verslaat | Zachary Svajda | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
8 Maa - 00h20 | Zhizhen Zhang | verslaat | Juncheng Shang | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
7 Maa - 22h20 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
7 Maa - 21h40 | Cristian Garín | verslaat | Filip Misolic | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Maa - 20h05 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Emilio Nava | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Maa - 20h10 | Tung-lin Wu | verslaat | Francesco Passaro | 6-2 3-0 ab. |