De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Australië - 2 Januari 2023 - 8 Januari 2023 - Hardcourt
8 Jan - 08h55 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jan - 06h35 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
7 Jan - 11h15 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Jan - 01h35 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
6 Jan - 03h40 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Jannik Sinner | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Jan - 05h35 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Jan - 11h00 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Jan - 01h40 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Jack Draper | 6-4 6-2 |
4 Jan - 03h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Jan - 05h35 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-0 6-3 |
4 Jan - 11h00 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jan - 01h40 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jan - 03h20 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Jan - 04h40 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jan - 09h10 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Jan - 03h55 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Constant Lestienne | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Jan - 06h15 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Jan - 07h50 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Jan - 08h15 | Denis Shapovalov | verslaat | Rinky Hijikata | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
3 Jan - 01h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 2-1 ab. |
2 Jan - 01h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Jan - 09h40 | Jack Draper | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Jan - 03h20 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Jan - 06h50 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Jan - 11h45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | verslaat | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Jan - 10h35 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Jan - 09h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Jan - 05h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
1 Jan - 09h40 | Mackenzie McDonald | verslaat | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
Marcos Giron | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-7 7-5 | |
Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
1 Jan - 00h40 | Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Yibing Wu | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
1 Jan - 03h20 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
1 Jan - 06h15 | Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Taro Daniel | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
1 Jan - 09h00 | Rinky Hijikata | verslaat | James Duckworth | 7-5 6-4 |
Soon Woo Kwon | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-1 | |
31 Dec - 06h30 | Taro Daniel | verslaat | Edward Winter | 6-1 6-0 |
Yibing Wu | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 6-3 7-6 | |
Alexei Popyrin | verslaat | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-2 6-3 | |
Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-7 6-4 6-4 | |
Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | John Millman | 7-5 6-2 | |
Rinky Hijikata | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-3 | |
James Duckworth | verslaat | Ben Shelton | 6-3 7-6 |