De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - 29 Januari 2022
1 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 4:14:50 |
2 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
3 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:03 |
4 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:06 |
5 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 0:10 |
6 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
7 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
8 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:13 |
9 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:19 |
10 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | 0:28 |
11 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | 0:29 |
12 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 0:32 |
13 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:35 |
14 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:39 |
15 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | zt |
16 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
17 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | zt |
18 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:47 |
19 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
20 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | zt |
21 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:52 |
22 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:56 |
23 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | zt |
24 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
25 | Andreas Kron (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:58 |
26 | Simon Pellaud (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
27 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:02 |
28 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 1:09 |
29 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:28 |
30 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:36 |
31 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:39 |
32 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:51 |
33 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:53 |
34 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 2:02 |
35 | Loïc Vliegen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:09 |
36 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:39 |
37 | Matthew Holmes (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:24 |
38 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:18 |
39 | Frederik Wandahl (DEN) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:43 |
40 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
41 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:20 |
42 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 6:29 |
43 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | zt |
44 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (ESP) | zt | |
45 | Jens Schuermans (BEL) | Beat Cycling | zt |
46 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
47 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
48 | Igor Arrieta Lizarraga (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | zt |
49 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
50 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
51 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:38 |
52 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | 6:44 | |
53 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
54 | Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | zt |
55 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
56 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:53 |
57 | Jon Agirre Egaña (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6:58 |
58 | Robbe Ghys (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
59 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:11 |
60 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
61 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 7:18 |
62 | Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:59 |
63 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:25 |
64 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8:40 |
65 | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 9:59 |
66 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 11:20 |
67 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
68 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:28 |
69 | Abner Santiago Umba López (COL) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 11:56 |
70 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 12:16 |
71 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12:50 |
72 | Thibaut Ponsaerts (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | 17:28 |
73 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
74 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
75 | Milan Fretin (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
76 | Matthew Van Schoor (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | zt |
77 | Anton Palzer (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
78 | Daniel David Hoyos Largo (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
79 | Kamiel Bonneu (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
80 | Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia (ESP) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | zt |
81 | Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
82 | Barnabás Peák (HUN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
83 | Julian Mertens (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
84 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Cofidis | zt |
85 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
86 | Jordy Bouts (BEL) | Beat Cycling | zt |
87 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
88 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | zt |
89 | Luis-Joe Lührs (GER) | zt | |
90 | Aaron Verwilst (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
91 | Lorenzo Ginestra (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | zt |
92 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
93 | Alejandro Ropero Molina (ESP) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
94 | Reto Hollenstein (SUI) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
95 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | zt |
96 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
97 | Barry Miller (USA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
98 | Gaizka Gurrutxaga Etxeberria (ESP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
99 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | zt |
100 | Adriá Moreno Sala (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
101 | Andreas Miltiadis (CYP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | zt |
102 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
103 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 17:33 |
104 | Iker Ballarin Manso (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 17:35 |
105 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | zt |
106 | Robbe Van Praet (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | zt |
107 | Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
108 | Kasper Saver (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | 17:43 |
109 | Ruben Apers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
110 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | zt |
111 | Mario Aparicio Muñoz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 17:44 |
112 | Iván Moreno Sánchez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | zt |
113 | Jack Bauer (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
114 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 17:48 |
115 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 17:56 |
116 | Thomas Joseph (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | 18:03 |
117 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
118 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
119 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 18:07 |
120 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 18:18 |
121 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 18:20 |
122 | Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
123 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
124 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:23 |
125 | Edwin Yair Torres (VEN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 18:35 |
126 | Juan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 18:38 |
127 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 18:49 |
128 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | zt |
129 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | zt |
130 | Stijn Daemen (NED) | Beat Cycling | 19:02 |
131 | Raul Rota Rus (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 19:19 |
132 | Sander De Pestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:30 |
DNF | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | - |
DNF | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |
DNF | Sven Burger (NED) | Beat Cycling | - |
DNF | Bram Dissel (NED) | Beat Cycling | - |
DNF | Thimo Willems (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Nikiforos Arvanitou (GRE) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Vicente Hernáiz Santamaría (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Erik Martorell Haga (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Miquel Valls Alemany (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Riccardo Carretta (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Eric Paties Montagner (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Jakob Egholm (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Omar El Gouzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | André Domingues (POR) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF | Jente Boons (BEL) | Beat Cycling | - |
DNF | Jochem Kerckhaert (NED) | Beat Cycling | - |
DNF | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Alessio Gasparini (ITA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Pablo Alonso Montes (ESP) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | - |
DNF | Daniel Jiménez Duran (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Eduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Giovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Christian Danilo Pase (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Riccardo Ricci (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNS | Filippo Dignani (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNS | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNS | Dion Smith (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNS | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNS | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (ESP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |