De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Gooik - 28 Juni 2017
1 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 4:13:39 |
2 | Joeri Stallaert (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:02 |
3 | Corne Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:02 |
4 | Tom Timmermans (BEL) | 0:02 | |
5 | Dennis Bakker (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 0:02 |
6 | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:02 |
7 | Niels De Rooze (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:02 |
8 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 |
9 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:02 |
10 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | 0:02 | |
11 | Aaron Verwilst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:02 |
12 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:02 |
13 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Coldeportes - Zenu | 0:02 |
14 | Olivier Pardini (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:02 |
15 | Robbe Ghys (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:02 |
16 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:02 |
17 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:02 |
18 | Tom Vermeer (NED) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:02 |
19 | Glenn Debruyne (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 0:02 |
20 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:02 |
21 | Mathew Ross (AUS) | Drapac - Pat's Veg | 0:02 |
22 | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:02 |
23 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:02 |
24 | Pierre Goebeert (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 0:02 |
25 | Lindsay De Vylder (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:06 |
26 | Roy Jans (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:06 |
27 | Jari Verstraeten (BEL) | 0:09 | |
28 | Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:09 |
29 | Jason Van Dalen (NED) | Delta Rotterdam | 0:09 |
30 | Emiel Planckaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:09 |
31 | Guillaume Delvaux (BEL) | T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 0:09 |
32 | Bram Welten (NED) | BMC Development | 0:09 |
33 | Maxime De Poorter (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:09 |
34 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | BMC Development | 0:13 |
35 | Mathias Ballet (BEL) | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek | 0:17 |
36 | Gerco Pastoor (NED) | 0:19 | |
37 | Mario Spengler (SUI) | BMC Development | 0:19 |
38 | Ward Jaspers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:21 |
39 | Jens Moens (BEL) | 0:21 | |
40 | Julien Van Den Brande (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 0:21 |
41 | Nathan Elliott (AUS) | Isowhey - Swiss Wellness | 0:21 |
42 | Yves Coolen (BEL) | Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens | 0:21 |
43 | Matthias Legley (BEL) | 0:21 | |
44 | Julien Stassen (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:21 |
45 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:25 |
46 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:26 |
47 | Dennis Coenen (BEL) | Cibel - Cebon | 0:26 |
48 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:07 |
49 | Mitchell Mulhern (AUS) | Delta Rotterdam | 1:07 |
50 | Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA) | Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito | 2:02 |
51 | Robin Steenuit (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:11 |
52 | Brad Evans (NZL) | 2:18 | |
53 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 3:00 |
54 | Jorden De Haes (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 3:00 |
55 | Cédric Raymackers (BEL) | Differdange - Lösch | 3:00 |
56 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 3:00 |