De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noord-Macedonië - Tetovo- Opgericht 1979
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 44 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (4) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (3) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (2) |
23 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) | 1 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (5) |
17 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
24 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | FK Gostivar (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 0 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (1) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
5 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
11 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (8) |
25 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Bregalnica Stip (11) | 2 - 2 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (8) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Shkupi (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
10 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 3 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (11) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 2 - 2 | FK Gostivar (6) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (10) |
6 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Akademija Pandev (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 0 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (9) |